February 18, 2020
|
Mandarin - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 12.99 10
2 Brazyl Blake SR Paxon 13.02 8
3 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain FR Paxon 13.05 6
4 Ellah McGruder SR Interlachen 13.27 5
5 Anara Peterson FR Mandarin 13.67 4
6 Anyae Barr FR Robert E. Lee 13.74 3
7 Tiani Smith FR Robert E. Lee 13.97 2
8 Nudajsha Clybum SR Mandarin 13.98 1
9 Sanya Joseph SO Paxon 14.37 -
10 Asia Portis JR Terry Parker 14.42 -
11 Suidira Pough FR Paxon 14.46 -
12 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 14.84 -
13 Elizabeth Bullard FR Terry Parker 14.95 -
14 Haley Barket FR Christs Church Academy 14.97 -
15 Terri Sessions SO Terry Parker 15.10 -
16 Millesha Griffin FR Interlachen 15.16 -
17 Nautica Stomatis SO Terry Parker 15.17 -
18 Jahliyah Ward FR Mandarin 15.17 -
19 Nikaya Bess FR Terry Parker 15.19 -
20 Katherine Harris FR Christs Church Academy 15.42 -
21 Destiny Walker FR Terry Parker 15.84 -
22 Ryan McLeavy SO Mandarin 15.99 -
23 Abigail Milam FR Christs Church Academy 16.39 -
24 Brookye Barrett 8 Christs Church Academy 16.59 -
25 Leonna Pollicino JR Christs Church Academy 18.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Anara Peterson FR Mandarin 13.67 4
8 Nudajsha Clybum SR Mandarin 13.98 1
18 Jahliyah Ward FR Mandarin 15.17 -
21 Destiny Walker FR Terry Parker 15.84 -
22 Ryan McLeavy SO Mandarin 15.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rose-Esther Saint-Germain FR Paxon 13.05 6
13 Elizabeth Bullard FR Terry Parker 14.95 -
16 Millesha Griffin FR Interlachen 15.16 -
23 Abigail Milam FR Christs Church Academy 16.39 -
25 Leonna Pollicino JR Christs Church Academy 18.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Suidira Pough FR Paxon 14.46 -
12 Josalyn Crumbley FR Paxon 14.84 -
14 Haley Barket FR Christs Church Academy 14.97 -
15 Terri Sessions SO Terry Parker 15.10 -
17 Nautica Stomatis SO Terry Parker 15.17 -
19 Nikaya Bess FR Terry Parker 15.19 -
20 Katherine Harris FR Christs Church Academy 15.42 -
24 Brookye Barrett 8 Christs Church Academy 16.59 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nadia Brown JR Paxon 12.99 10
2 Brazyl Blake SR Paxon 13.02 8
4 Ellah McGruder SR Interlachen 13.27 5
6 Anyae Barr FR Robert E. Lee 13.74 3
7 Tiani Smith FR Robert E. Lee 13.97 2
9 Sanya Joseph SO Paxon 14.37 -
10 Asia Portis JR Terry Parker 14.42 -