February 19, 2020
|
Lennard - Ruskin, FL
|
Timing: Henderson & Friends

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 11.05 6
2 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 11.58 4
3 Gerald Morris SO Lennard 11.80 3
4 Doerr Elijah JR East Bay 11.86 2
5 Malachi Long SO Lennard 11.87 1
6 Adrian Shoemak Jr JR Lennard 12.16 -
7 Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon 12.27 -
8 Ezekiel Long SR Lennard 12.28 -
9 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 12.38 -
10 Adrian Vickers JR Brandon 12.76 -
11 Dwight Martin FR East Bay 13.10 -
12 Ryan Weems FR Strawberry Crest 13.39 -
13 Marcus Springfield FR Strawberry Crest 13.92 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Malachi Long SO Lennard 11.87 1
7 Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon 12.27 -
8 Ezekiel Long SR Lennard 12.28 -
10 Adrian Vickers JR Brandon 12.76 -
11 Dwight Martin FR East Bay 13.10 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 11.05 6
2 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 11.58 4
3 Gerald Morris SO Lennard 11.80 3
4 Doerr Elijah JR East Bay 11.86 2
6 Adrian Shoemak Jr JR Lennard 12.16 -
9 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 12.38 -
12 Ryan Weems FR Strawberry Crest 13.39 -
13 Marcus Springfield FR Strawberry Crest 13.92 -

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Gant JR Lennard 22.32 6
2 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 22.68 4
3 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 23.52 3
4 Paul Drayton JR East Bay 24.11 2
5 Keion James JR East Bay 24.35 1
6 Jordyn Harrison SR Lennard 24.38 -
7 Tae Williams JR Brandon 24.39 -
8 Doerr Elijah JR East Bay 25.36 -
9 Major Jones SO Lennard 25.58 -
10 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 25.86 -
11 Francis Dias JR Strawberry Crest 26.08 -
12 Ronan Willey SR Strawberry Crest 26.98 -
13 Ryan Weems FR Strawberry Crest 27.68 -
14 Marcus Springfield FR Strawberry Crest 30.05 -
  Gerald Morris SO Lennard DNS   
  Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Paul Drayton JR East Bay 24.11 2
6 Jordyn Harrison SR Lennard 24.38 -
9 Major Jones SO Lennard 25.58 -
11 Francis Dias JR Strawberry Crest 26.08 -
12 Ronan Willey SR Strawberry Crest 26.98 -
13 Ryan Weems FR Strawberry Crest 27.68 -
14 Marcus Springfield FR Strawberry Crest 30.05 -
  Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon DNS   
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Gant JR Lennard 22.32 6
2 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 22.68 4
3 Jahari Whyms SR Brandon 23.52 3
5 Keion James JR East Bay 24.35 1
7 Tae Williams JR Brandon 24.39 -
8 Doerr Elijah JR East Bay 25.36 -
10 Jaquez Carter SO Brandon 25.86 -
  Gerald Morris SO Lennard DNS   

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Gant JR Lennard 50.16 6
2 Tae Williams JR Brandon 54.29 4
3 Jeremiah Exceus SO East Bay 55.96 3
4 Bruce Davis SR Lennard 56.41 2
5 Antonio Jones SR Brandon 57.37 1
6 Delroy Francis SO Lennard 58.81 -
7 Frank Noel SO Lennard 58.88 -
8 Francis Dias JR Strawberry Crest 58.90 -
9 Timmie Young SO Brandon 58.97 -
10 Biruk Fliegelman JR Strawberry Crest 1:00.30 -
11 Armani Guerrero JR Brandon 1:01.41 -
12 Jaden DeBien JR Strawberry Crest 1:04.85 -
13 Josiah Toro JR East Bay 1:12.33 -
  Josiah Salomon FR Strawberry Crest DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Antonio Jones SR Brandon 57.37 1
6 Delroy Francis SO Lennard 58.81 -
7 Frank Noel SO Lennard 58.88 -
9 Timmie Young SO Brandon 58.97 -
11 Armani Guerrero JR Brandon 1:01.41 -
13 Josiah Toro JR East Bay 1:12.33 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Gant JR Lennard 50.16 6
2 Tae Williams JR Brandon 54.29 4
3 Jeremiah Exceus SO East Bay 55.96 3
4 Bruce Davis SR Lennard 56.41 2
8 Francis Dias JR Strawberry Crest 58.90 -
10 Biruk Fliegelman JR Strawberry Crest 1:00.30 -
12 Jaden DeBien JR Strawberry Crest 1:04.85 -
  Josiah Salomon FR Strawberry Crest DNS   

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Martinez JR Lennard 2:06.10 6
2 Rudy Edouard SR Brandon 2:12.59 4
3 Guefront Vernard JR Lennard 2:18.16 3
4 Sammy Randle FR East Bay 2:21.02 2
5 Shad Stevens SR Strawberry Crest 2:22.70 1
6 Darius Harrison SO Lennard 2:27.00 -
7 Luke Broding JR Strawberry Crest 2:33.00 -
8 Andres Romero FR Strawberry Crest 2:34.00 -
9 Federico Bonilla IV SR Strawberry Crest 2:36.00 -
10 Luis Amador FR Brandon 2:41.00 -
11 Diego Escobar SO East Bay 2:45.00 -
11 Gabriel Taylor JR Strawberry Crest 2:45.00 -
13 Christain Valentin JR East Bay 2:49.00 -
14 Kavon Bernard FR Brandon 2:51.00 -
15 Ismael Paniagua SR Brandon 2:52.00 -
  Timmie Young SO Brandon DNS   
  Casey Davis JR Brandon DNS   
  Paul Watson SR Brandon DNS   
  Brendan Bietila SR East Bay DNS   
  Eric Lockett SR Lennard DNS   
  Dominic Ballone FR Lennard DNS   
  Eli Liberatore FR Lennard DNS   
  Daniel Ramos-Reynoso SO Lennard DNS   
  Emmanual Mathew JR Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Aayush Shah JR Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Frank Acosta FR Brandon DNS   

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 David Galeano SO Lennard 5:18.00 6
2 Eric Lockett SR Lennard 5:23.00 4
3 Darius Harrison SO Lennard 5:31.00 3
4 Ben Flieschman JR Strawberry Crest 5:33.00 2
5 Luke Broding JR Strawberry Crest 5:34.00 1
6 Reginald Cruz SR East Bay 5:36.00 -
7 Brendan Bietila SR East Bay 5:41.00 -
8 Wyatt Wood SO East Bay 6:02.00 -
9 Daniel Albritton JR Strawberry Crest 6:03.00 -
10 Kavon Bernard FR Brandon 6:27.00 -
11 Dwayne Jones FR Strawberry Crest 6:32.00 -
12 Yanni Trimikliniotis SO Strawberry Crest 6:46.00 -
13 Adam Thrasher SO Strawberry Crest 6:51.00 -
  Luis Amador FR Brandon DNS   
  Aayush Shah JR Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Matthew Rossi FR East Bay DNS   
  Vincent Reyes JR Lennard DNS   
  Emmanual Mathew JR Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Gerardo Aponte SR Brandon DNS   

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Seth Martinez JR Lennard 10:58.00 6
2 Colin Rockway SO Strawberry Crest 11:08.00 4
3 Gabriel Rosales JR Strawberry Crest 11:46.00 3
4 Reginald Cruz SR East Bay 13:33.00 2
5 Daniel Osorio JR Strawberry Crest 13:38.00 1
6 Blake Adkins SO Strawberry Crest 13:39.00 -
  Vincent Reyes JR Lennard DNS   
  Matthew Rossi FR East Bay DNS   
  Gerardo Aponte SR Brandon DNS   

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Tyron Mathews SR Strawberry Crest 18.72 3
  Armondo Betty JR East Bay 20.38 -
  Tristan Boone SO East Bay 20.25   
  Bryce Lovett SR Lennard 18.61 4
  Henry Porter JR Lennard 20.02 1
  Hans Abraham SR Lennard 25.18 -
  Cale Bazley JR Strawberry Crest 19.95 2
  Jamaul Jackson JR Brandon 16.65 6
  Christopher Moss SO Lennard DNS   
  Mekhi Slater FR East Bay DNS   
  Jhamael Morris SO East Bay DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Hans Abraham SR Lennard 25.18 -
  Henry Porter JR Lennard 20.02 1
  Christopher Moss SO Lennard DNS   
  Mekhi Slater FR East Bay DNS   
  Jhamael Morris SO East Bay DNS   
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
  Tyron Mathews SR Strawberry Crest 18.72 3
  Cale Bazley JR Strawberry Crest 19.95 2
  Bryce Lovett SR Lennard 18.61 4
  Tristan Boone SO East Bay 20.25   
  Armondo Betty JR East Bay 20.38 -
  Jamaul Jackson JR Brandon 16.65 6

Boys' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamaul Jackson JR Brandon 45.41 6
2 Bryce Lovett SR Lennard 47.97 4
3 Tristan Boone SO East Bay 48.33 3
4 Armondo Betty JR East Bay 48.70 2
5 Tyron Mathews SR Strawberry Crest 48.91 1
6 Cale Bazley JR Strawberry Crest 49.04 -
7 Henry Porter JR Lennard 49.09 -
8 Christain Valentin JR East Bay 50.79 -
9 Luke Slusher FR Lennard 1:08.64 -
  Christopher Moss SO Lennard DNS   
  Mekhi Slater FR East Bay DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Tristan Boone SO East Bay 48.33 3
7 Henry Porter JR Lennard 49.09 -
8 Christain Valentin JR East Bay 50.79 -
9 Luke Slusher FR Lennard 1:08.64 -
  Mekhi Slater FR East Bay DNS   
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamaul Jackson JR Brandon 45.41 6
2 Bryce Lovett SR Lennard 47.97 4
4 Armondo Betty JR East Bay 48.70 2
5 Tyron Mathews SR Strawberry Crest 48.91 1
6 Cale Bazley JR Strawberry Crest 49.04 -
  Christopher Moss SO Lennard DNS   

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jamaul Jackson JR Brandon 1.78m 5' 10" 6
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXO
2 Jeremiah Exceus SO East Bay 1.72m 5' 7.75" 4
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    P
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 Gerald Morris SO Lennard 1.72m 5' 7.75" 3
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
4 Jonathan Brown SO Lennard 1.67m 5' 5.75" 2
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXO
  • 1.72
    XXX
5 Armani Guerrero JR Brandon 1.57m 5' 1.75" 1
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Stepen Delva SO Lennard NH NH   
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    XXX
  Latrell Ferris SR Lennard NH NH   
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Maleek Richardson SR East Bay NH NH   
  Joshua Watkins SO Brandon NH NH   

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Johnnie Dorris SR East Bay 5.96m 19' 6.75" 5
1 Jordyn Harrison SR Lennard 5.96m 19' 6.75" 5
3 Paul Drayton JR East Bay 5.71m 18' 9" 3
4 Keion James JR East Bay 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.5
4 Doerr Elijah JR East Bay 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.5
6 Gabriel Taylor JR Strawberry Crest 5.46m 17' 11" -
7 Bryant Lazare SR Strawberry Crest 5.43m 17' 9.75" -
8 Bruce Davis SR Lennard 5.41m 17' 9" -
9 Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
10 Jeremiah Fultz SO Lennard 5.18m 17' 0" -
11 Bruce Alexis SR Brandon 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
12 Jonathan Brown SO Lennard 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
13 Ronan Willey SR Strawberry Crest 4.74m 15' 6.75" -
14 Francis Dias JR Strawberry Crest 4.62m 15' 2" -
  Dontavius Dudley SO Brandon NM NM   
  Greg Gregoire SR Brandon NM NM   

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Bryant Lazare SR Strawberry Crest 12.03m 39' 5.75" 6
2 Jordyn Harrison SR Lennard 11.88m 38' 11.75" 4
3 Ryan Weems FR Strawberry Crest 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2.5
3 Armondo Betty JR East Bay 11.70m 38' 4.75" 2.5
5 Gabriel Taylor JR Strawberry Crest 11.32m 37' 1.75" 1
6 Adrian Vickers JR Brandon 10.79m 35' 5" -
7 Bruce Alexis SR Brandon 10.71m 35' 1.75" -
8 Jeremiah Fultz SO Lennard 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  Mekhi Slater FR East Bay NM NM   
  Hans Abraham SR Lennard NM NM   
  Marcus Springfield FR Strawberry Crest NM NM   
  Greg Gregoire SR Brandon NM NM   
  Lucas Blanchard JR Brandon NM NM   

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Isiah Carlson SR Lennard 12.80m 42' 0" 6
2 Yukwon Toney SR Lennard 9.80m 32' 2" 4
3 Jackson Bradford JR Strawberry Crest 9.38m 30' 9.25" 3
4 Howard Davis SO Brandon 9.25m 30' 4.25" 2
5 Aiden Cammett SO Strawberry Crest 9.14m 30' 0" 1
6 Ismael Paniagua SR Brandon 9.06m 29' 8.75" -
7 Harry Salomon JR Strawberry Crest 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
8 Peyton Cohen SO East Bay 8.73m 28' 7.75" -
9 Reuben Abraham JR Strawberry Crest 7.72m 25' 4" -
10 Quinton Choyce SO Lennard 7.70m 25' 3.25" -
11 Jonathan Sommervil FR Lennard 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
  Jose Gonzalez SR Strawberry Crest NM NM