February 12, 2020
|
Strawberry Crest - Dover, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Drew Jones SO Riverview 4:59.00 6
2 Christian Giller SO Bloomingdale 5:11.00 4
3 Gabriel Rosales JR Strawberry Crest 5:22.00 3
4 Edwin Cruz SO Bloomingdale 5:23.00 2
5 Jacob Ryan JR Riverview 5:29.00 1
6 Joshua Souza JR Bloomingdale 5:30.00 -
7 Brendan Bietila SR East Bay 5:32.00 -
8 Emmanuel Perez SO Riverview 5:33.00 -
9 Ben Flieschman JR Strawberry Crest 5:40.00 -
9 Issac Markham FR Bloomingdale 5:40.00 -
11 Matthew Rossi FR East Bay 5:41.00 -
12 Luke Broding JR Strawberry Crest 5:43.00 -
12 Jeramy Butler SR Bloomingdale 5:43.00 -
12 Andrew Larson JR Riverview 5:43.00 -
15 Derek Lamvermeyer JR Riverview 5:47.00 -
15 Shad Stevens SR Strawberry Crest 5:47.00 -
17 Emmanual Mathew JR Strawberry Crest 5:48.00 -
18 Eric Witt FR Bloomingdale 5:49.00 -
19 Brandon Turner FR Bloomingdale 5:51.00 -
20 Aayush Shah JR Strawberry Crest 5:55.00 -
21 Mason Rhody SO Bloomingdale 5:57.00 -
21 Daniel Osorio JR Strawberry Crest 5:57.00 -
23 Wyatt Wood SO East Bay 6:04.00 -
23 Jackson Nichols FR Bloomingdale 6:04.00 -
25 Marcus Cleophat SO Riverview 6:16.00 -
26 Blake Adkins SO Strawberry Crest 6:23.00 -
27 Edward Murray SR Riverview 6:28.00 -
27 Diego Escobar SO East Bay 6:28.00 -
29 Dwayne Jones FR Strawberry Crest 6:32.00 -
30 Adam Thrasher SO Strawberry Crest 6:37.00 -
31 Jai Allen SO Riverview 6:39.00 -
31 Ethan Zerby FR Riverview 6:39.00 -
33 Daniel Albritton JR Strawberry Crest 6:44.00 -
34 Yanni Trimikliniotis SO Strawberry Crest 7:00.00 -
35 Cooper Torrelio FR Bloomingdale 7:01.00 -
36 Rylee Kleist FR Bloomingdale 7:02.00 -
37 Nicholas Arens SO Riverview 7:24.00 -
38 Frantz Arens SO Riverview 7:37.00 -
39 Timothy Hernandez FR Bloomingdale 7:45.00 -
  Josiah Salomon FR Strawberry Crest NT   
  Howard Lin JR Bloomingdale NT   
  John Kaaa FR Riverview DNF   
  Caleb Hancock SR Bloomingdale DNS   
  Colin Rockway SO Strawberry Crest DNS   
  Taylor Dreyer SO Riverview DNS   
  Andres Romero FR Strawberry Crest DNS