February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.LehighRiverdaleWillie McCray, Aiden Gousby, Tarvarish Dawson, Richard YoungZachary Loveland, Charles Meagher, Jeremy Summers, Andrew McCallion3:24.602 5:03:25.565 87108 -
2.4.Barron CollierEast Lee CountyMartin Lawrence, Jason Grimes, Andrew Powell, Walker BrunnerJerin Joji, Tai Hopper, Elliot Anderson, Jose Agin5:03:25.565 18:03:50.4596 89 2
3.6.DunbarVillage SchoolZavion Battle, Greg Thomas, Roger Motley III, Jarvis JonesDillon Foord, Reef Love, Connor O'Leary, Camden Rowe3:27.041 3:59.07 976 89
4.4.NaplesEsteroZachary Bonyman, Joseph Kennedy, Eddie Moore, Jason DeshommesDillon Foord, Reef Love, Connor O'Leary, Camden Rowe3:42.33 16:03:50.8471 925 93441
5.4.North Fort MyersEsteroJacob Pucin, Carlos Teran, Daniel Pilgrim, Jordan GoodwinJacob Pucin, Carlos Teran, Daniel Pilgrim, Jordan Goodwin3:43.4826 3:27.041 93441 89
6.8.South PlantationCanterbury (FM)Gevonte Henry, Colten Appet, Maurice Lapierre, Nicholas SmithWillie McCray, Aiden Gousby, Tarvarish Dawson, Richard Young28:03:47.67 3:42.33 623 623
7.3.EsteroGolden GatePayton Arabie, Isaiah Depina, Avery Geerlings, Jared OlitskyGevonte Henry, Colten Appet, Maurice Lapierre, Nicholas Smith3:50.3350 28:03:47.67 2 -
8.16.East Lee CountySouth PlantationGavriel Teran, Emmanuel Knight, Alfred Williams, Edmund CapellanBrenden Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Tristan Thomas, Daniel Mikell18:03:50.4596 16:03:50.8471 134 925
9.11.Golden GateNaplesWadley Jean Jacques, Marvin Stockner, Jaysen Nunez, Jonathon EstradaDillon Foord, Reef Love, Connor O'Leary, Camden Rowe16:03:50.8471 3:24.602 - -
10.2.Canterbury (FM)RiverdaleZachary Loveland, Charles Meagher, Jeremy Summers, Andrew McCallionWadley Jean Jacques, Marvin Stockner, Jaysen Nunez, Jonathon Estrada43:03:51.590 4:31.04 - -
11.3.First Baptist (Naples)Ida BakerAndrew Fabela, Matthew Searc, Michael Votta, David SearcMartin Lawrence, Jason Grimes, Andrew Powell, Walker Brunner2:03:53.27 18:03:50.4596 - 2
12.14.Ida BakerIda BakerBrenden Faulkner, Franklin Caceras, Tristan Thomas, Daniel MikellMartin Lawrence, Jason Grimes, Andrew Powell, Walker Brunner3:59.07 3:59.07 - -
13.1.RiverdaleSouthwest Florida ChristianMathlin Altimeaux, Anthony Torres, Brandon Pierce, Zachary AlleyPayton Arabie, Isaiah Depina, Avery Geerlings, Jared Olitsky4:00.834 3:42.33 - -
14.7.Southwest Florida ChristianDunbarJerin Joji, Tai Hopper, Elliot Anderson, Jose AginGevonte Henry, Colten Appet, Maurice Lapierre, Nicholas Smith4:16.58 28:03:47.67 - 134
15.6.Cape CoralNaplesDamian Simmons, Joseph Brady, Cooper Bisbe, Maxwell AhmediJerin Joji, Tai Hopper, Elliot Anderson, Jose Agin4:26.75 4:16.58 - -
16.11.Village SchoolSouth PlantationDillon Foord, Reef Love, Connor O'Leary, Camden RoweDamian Simmons, Joseph Brady, Cooper Bisbe, Maxwell Ahmedi4:31.04 4:26.75 - 134
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
13.4.1.4.DunbarGolden GateLehighDunbar Battle, Thomas, Motley III, Jones Jean Jacques, Stockner, Nunez, Estrada McCray, Gousby, Dawson, Young Altimeaux, Torres, Pierce, Alley56:03:25.56756:03:25.56734:03:24.60944:00.8323846-6610-
4.1.2.13.DunbarBarron CollierBarron CollierBarron Collier Battle, Thomas, Motley III, Jones Bonyman, Kennedy, Moore, Deshommes Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner McCray, Gousby, Dawson, Young3:42.33334:03:24.609456:03:25.56734:03:24.609466106610846846
9.4.3.2.LehighRiverdaleDunbarNaples Jean Jacques, Stockner, Nunez, Estrada Bonyman, Kennedy, Moore, Deshommes Battle, Thomas, Motley III, Jones Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner4:00.832356:03:25.56730:03:27.049556:03:25.567-986998696610
1.13.4.4.Golden GateNaplesNaplesGolden Gate Altimeaux, Torres, Pierce, Alley Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner Bonyman, Kennedy, Moore, Deshommes Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner4:00.83233:42.3333:42.3333:42.3339869558558846
2.3.9.3.RiverdaleLehighGolden GateLehigh Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner Battle, Thomas, Motley III, Jones Jean Jacques, Stockner, Nunez, Estrada McCray, Gousby, Dawson, Young19:03:50.843:42.33319:03:50.8419:03:50.84-558--
2.1.13.2.LehighBarron CollierRiverdaleGolden Gate McCray, Gousby, Dawson, Young McCray, Gousby, Dawson, Young Altimeaux, Torres, Pierce, Alley Lawrence, Grimes, Powell, Brunner34:03:24.60944:00.83234:00.83234:00.8323558558-558