February 29, 2020
|
Naples - Naples, FL

Boys Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters)

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.19.1.14.Mason Classical AcademySouth PlantationLehighVillage SchoolTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John SmithJohn Roy, Jacques Dreyfuss, Kevin Nourse, Joshua GulapaTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCrayEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon Pierce57:01:50.727 53:01:39.15 1:34.151 1:48.9681 72 - 65109 -
8.15.2.3.South Fort MyersGolden GateIda BakerLehighTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan FrisonAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai SommersetTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John Smith40:01:48.9923 DNF 50:01:37.1773 1:48.9681 - 88 88 6
10. 3.20.South Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersDunbarGulf CoastMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun LesaneLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan FrisonKendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora Reyes14:01:42.796 50:01:37.1773 53:01:39.15 50:01:45.4877 - - 6 -
7.21.4. EsteroCanterbury (FM)Barron CollierDunbarDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai SommersetTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCray1:44.1067 1:41.0832 6:01:39.386 22:01:52.988 3 - 52518 -
20.12.5.21.Community School (Naples)Golden GateNaplesCanterbury (FM)Alex Sannon, Charles Toombs, Lunex Illozier, Jeff RinvilJohn Roy, Jacques Dreyfuss, Kevin Nourse, Joshua GulapaDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon Pierce6:01:39.386 50:01:37.1773 31:01:40.1994 14:01:42.796 - - 2421 -
6.9.6.15.Canterbury (FM)North Fort MyersSouth PlantationEast Lee CountyTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCrayAmir Marcelin, Nicholas Smith, Colten Appet, Maurice LapierreNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael Mueller25:01:44.337 50:01:45.4877 1:41.0832 9:01:42.645 - - 3 3
7.12.7.17.First Baptist (Naples)Gulf CoastSouth Fort MyersMason Classical AcademyAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai SommersetAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan FrisonNathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel ReneMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun Lesane48:01:45.208 48:01:45.208 9:01:42.645 1:41.0832 - - 72 -
4.5.8.21.ImmokaleeMason Classical AcademyEast Lee CountySouth Fort MyersTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John SmithDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesDarnell Williams, Markell Williams, Thailand Carey, Alfred WilliamsTarvarish Dawson, Aiden Gousby, Richard Young, Willie McCray29:01:48.8750 1:44.1067 14:01:42.796 40:01:48.9923 - - 751 -
21.10.9.6.North Fort MyersImmokaleeImmokaleeGolden GateAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai SommersetAmir Marcelin, Nicholas Smith, Colten Appet, Maurice LapierreAlex Sannon, Charles Toombs, Lunex Illozier, Jeff RinvilEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon Pierce6:01:39.386 37:02:15.7831 4:01:43.30 4:01:43.30 - - - 6
1.20.10.3.DunbarFirst Baptist (Naples)North Fort MyersBarron CollierTaven Turner, Dominic Castagna, Atavius Weaver, Jacob PucinDrew Peters, Adrian Medacco, Jacob Jimenez, Damien MirandaTaven Turner, Dominic Castagna, Atavius Weaver, Jacob PucinEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon Pierce37:02:15.7831 1:44.1067 1:43.5553 48:01:45.208 2421 - - 6
2.2.11.6.Mason Classical AcademyVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianNorth Fort MyersKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean JacquesDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas Vergo53:01:39.15 29:01:48.8750 1:44.1067 54:01:59.8489 - - - 88
18. 12.2.LehighIda BakerSt. John NeumannCommunity School (Naples)Nathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel ReneDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesJohn Roy, Jacques Dreyfuss, Kevin Nourse, Joshua GulapaLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferDNF 1:44.1067 25:01:44.337 1:48.9681 - - - 72
 15.13.14.Golden GateSouthwest Florida ChristianCape CoralEast Lee CountyDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcAlex Sannon, Charles Toombs, Lunex Illozier, Jeff RinvilDrew Peters, Adrian Medacco, Jacob Jimenez, Damien MirandaNathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel Rene29:01:48.8750 1:48.9681 48:01:45.208 DNF - - - 72
21.21.14.11.Canterbury (FM)Cape CoralFirst Baptist (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Nathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerDominiq Ponder, Devin Moore, Matthew Hamel, Jason DeshommesDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas VergoDQ 1:44.1067 50:01:45.4877 1:48.9681 - - - -
19.2.15.19.South Fort MyersIda BakerMason Classical AcademyMarco Island AcademyTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesJohn Casterline, Zach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Camden RoweTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John SmithDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew Searc57:01:50.727 40:01:48.9923 29:01:48.8750 54:01:59.8489 - - - -
16.21.16.17.South PlantationLehighEsteroGulf CoastNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerKendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora ReyesKendrick Agenor, Drew Davidson, Eddian Gonzalez, Carlos Tabora ReyesJohn Casterline, Zach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Camden Rowe1:41.0832 9:01:42.645 1:48.9681 14:01:42.796 88 - - -
19.19.17.8.Marco Island AcademyCape CoralCanterbury (FM)Cape CoralNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferJacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Zachary LovelandTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John Smith31:01:40.1994 50:01:45.4877 40:01:48.9923 1:41.0832 88 - - -
13.17.18. First Baptist (Naples)NaplesCommunity School (Naples)South Fort MyersNathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel ReneAlbert Nunez, Deondrick McCutcheon, Kenneth Jackson, Dylan FrisonLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferAlex Sannon, Charles Toombs, Lunex Illozier, Jeff Rinvil1:34.151 54:01:59.8489 57:01:50.727 4:01:43.30 - - - 88
11.2.19. East Lee CountyCommunity School (Naples)RiverdaleSouth Fort MyersNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael MuellerKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean JacquesEbenson Cesar, Dylan Osnac, Zachary Alley, Brandon PierceTariq Morame, Christopher Reyes, Isaiah Herard, John Smith53:01:39.15 29:01:48.8750 22:01:52.988 1:41.0832 88 - - -
16.17.20.11.South Fort MyersSouth Fort MyersVillage SchoolVillage SchoolDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcLuke Brumley, Brandon Yenshaw, Chris Lepore, Peter ShafferJohn Casterline, Zach DeLeo, Ethan Taylor, Camden RoweJacob Schwartz, Austin Alley, Dominic Camarca, Zachary Loveland25:01:44.337 40:01:48.9923 54:01:59.8489 1:43.5553 52518 72 - 2421
3.14.21.11.NaplesSouthwest Florida ChristianMarco Island AcademyCanterbury (FM)Nathan Castor, J'Andre Huffman, Adams Jocelyn, Joel ReneDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas VergoDevon Wheeler, Ryan Miner, Juan Rojas, Nicholas VergoNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael Mueller4:01:43.30 9:01:42.645 37:02:15.7831 48:01:45.208 - - - -
1.5. 7.Village SchoolNaplesGolden GateDunbarDario Araya, Michael Votta, Andrew Fabela, Matthew SearcTyler Echeverry, Christopher Crouch, Romeo Jimenez, Jason GrimesKenson Marcelin, Davidson Noel, Ryan Magel, Wadley Jean JacquesAumarrion Davis, Brenden Faulkner, Daniel Newson, Lavontai Sommerset4:01:43.30 14:01:42.796 DQ 53:01:39.15 88 - - -
16.14. 7.Gulf CoastNaplesGulf CoastCanterbury (FM)Makhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun LesaneTaven Turner, Dominic Castagna, Atavius Weaver, Jacob PucinMakhai Lewis, Jovain Cameron, Konner Barrett, Tayshun LesaneNathaniel Riley, Ryan Walrod, Justin Rodgers, Michael Mueller57:01:50.727 40:01:48.9923 DNF DNF - 52518 - -
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.7. 16.Marco Island AcademySouth Fort MyersCommunity School (Naples)South Fort Myers Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, ShafferDQ1:42.644019:02:15.7811:42.6440291291--
21.8.16.14.Marco Island AcademyEast Lee CountyCommunity School (Naples)East Lee County Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Wheeler, Miner, Rojas, Vergo Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, ReneDQ1:42.791:42.791:42.64402811328113-291
7.14. 7.Community School (Naples)First Baptist (Naples)Community School (Naples)Estero Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Castor, Huffman, Jocelyn, Rene Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques1:45.48951:45.48951:45.48951:42.79----
18.16. 14.Community School (Naples)EsteroFirst Baptist (Naples)Marco Island Academy Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Agenor, Davidson, Gonzalez, Tabora Reyes Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc11:01:50.72081:48.961:48.961:45.489528113---
7.18.14.18.Golden GateCommunity School (Naples)South Fort MyersSouth Fort Myers Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Brumley, Yenshaw, Lepore, Shaffer Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Agenor, Davidson, Gonzalez, Tabora Reyes1:48.9611:01:50.720811:01:50.720819:02:15.781---28113
16.21.18.21.South Fort MyersMarco Island AcademyFirst Baptist (Naples)East Lee County Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Wheeler, Miner, Rojas, Vergo Williams, Williams, Carey, Williams Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc19:02:15.78119:02:15.7811:42.791:42.79291--28113
18. 18.21.Golden GateGolden GateGolden GateEast Lee County Wheeler, Miner, Rojas, Vergo Marcelin, Noel, Magel, Jean Jacques Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc Araya, Votta, Fabela, Searc1:42.79DQ1:42.6440DQ----
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 2
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.10.20.Village SchoolNorth Fort MyersCanterbury (FM) Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Turner, Castagna, Weaver, Pucin Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe28:01:44.101:43.55228:01:44.10---
11.11.12.Canterbury (FM)Southwest Florida ChristianCanterbury (FM) Turner, Castagna, Weaver, Pucin Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda13:01:59.848428:01:44.1035:01:48.8701---
12.12.17.RiverdaleSt. John NeumannCape Coral Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller14:01:45.2091:44.331:48.994---
19.13.12.North Fort MyersCape CoralRiverdale Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa Peters, Medacco, Jimenez, Miranda Riley, Walrod, Rodgers, Mueller1:43.55214:01:45.2091:48.994---
20.15.12.Cape CoralMason Classical AcademyVillage School Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland26:01:52.98735:01:48.87011:48.994---
11.17.19.St. John NeumannCanterbury (FM)North Fort Myers Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Schwartz, Alley, Camarca, Loveland Roy, Dreyfuss, Nourse, Gulapa1:48.9941:48.99428:01:44.10---
13.19.20.Cape CoralRiverdaleMason Classical Academy Turner, Castagna, Weaver, Pucin Cesar, Osnac, Alley, Pierce Morame, Reyes, Herard, Smith13:01:59.848426:01:52.9871:43.552---
10.20.20.Southwest Florida ChristianVillage SchoolMason Classical Academy Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe Casterline, DeLeo, Taylor, Rowe26:01:52.98713:01:59.848426:01:52.987---
Sprint Medley Relay (800 Meters) Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.9.6.LehighIda BakerLehighDunbar Dawson, Gousby, Young, McCray Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, Lesane Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, Lesane Ponder, Moore, Hamel, Deshommes10:01:34.151:40.191:39.1551:40.19101006248090624
2.5.3.6.Ida BakerIda BakerImmokaleeImmokalee Davis, Faulkner, Newson, Sommerset Marcelin, Smith, Appet, Lapierre Marcelin, Smith, Appet, Lapierre Sannon, Toombs, Illozier, Rinvil1:37.179010:01:34.151:37.179019:01:39.3880906240624632
3.1.1.2.DunbarIda BakerBarron CollierSouth Plantation Nunez, McCutcheon, Jackson, Frison Nunez, McCutcheon, Jackson, Frison Marcelin, Smith, Appet, Lapierre Nunez, McCutcheon, Jackson, Frison1:39.15519:01:39.3819:01:39.381:43.300062480910101010
4.5.5.2.Barron CollierDunbarSouth PlantationSouth Plantation Echeverry, Crouch, Jimenez, Grimes Ponder, Moore, Hamel, Deshommes Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, Lesane Ponder, Moore, Hamel, Deshommes19:01:39.38DNF1:39.1551:39.1555-450624
5.9.6. NaplesNaplesIda BakerNaples Ponder, Moore, Hamel, Deshommes Nunez, McCutcheon, Jackson, Frison Nunez, McCutcheon, Jackson, Frison Davis, Faulkner, Newson, Sommerset1:40.191:37.179019:01:39.38DNF45101045-
6.4.9.9.South PlantationGulf CoastLehighLehigh Marcelin, Smith, Appet, Lapierre Sannon, Toombs, Illozier, Rinvil Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, Lesane Sannon, Toombs, Illozier, Rinvil1:41.08210:01:34.151:41.0821:43.3006325450624
9.1.9.1.ImmokaleeDunbarImmokaleeLehigh Sannon, Toombs, Illozier, Rinvil Davis, Faulkner, Newson, Sommerset Sannon, Toombs, Illozier, Rinvil Davis, Faulkner, Newson, Sommerset1:43.3001:43.3001:39.1551:43.300-1010632632
   2.Gulf CoastLehighDunbarImmokalee Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, Lesane Dawson, Gousby, Young, McCray Marcelin, Smith, Appet, Lapierre Lewis, Cameron, Barrett, LesaneDNF1:37.179019:01:39.381:41.082-632-632