February 19, 2020
|
Leto HS - Tampa, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iyana Elston SO Blake 12.99 5
2 Ashliona Martin SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 3
3 Amsy Takeli JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.12 2
4 Nyela Sims SO Blake 13.30 1
5 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 13.88 -
6 Rayna Lewis FR Blake 13.90 -
7 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.59 -
8 Sydney Brown FR Tampa Bay Tech 14.60 -
9 Nasanty Luke JR Leto 14.80 -
10 Isable Bush FR Leto 15.30 -
11 Carolina Jimenez JR Blake 16.14 -
12 Angel Lalor JR Blake 16.55 -
13 Joeny Suarez FR Leto 16.89 -
14 Anelyse Nathaniel FR Leto 17.00 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iyana Elston SO Blake 12.99 5
2 Ashliona Martin SR Tampa Bay Tech 13.01 3
3 Amsy Takeli JR Tampa Bay Tech 13.12 2
4 Nyela Sims SO Blake 13.30 1
6 Rayna Lewis FR Blake 13.90 -
7 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 14.59 -
8 Sydney Brown FR Tampa Bay Tech 14.60 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 13.88 -
9 Nasanty Luke JR Leto 14.80 -
10 Isable Bush FR Leto 15.30 -
11 Carolina Jimenez JR Blake 16.14 -
12 Angel Lalor JR Blake 16.55 -
13 Joeny Suarez FR Leto 16.89 -
14 Anelyse Nathaniel FR Leto 17.00 -

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iyana Elston SO Blake 26.04 5
2 Morgan Collins SO Blake 27.26 3
3 Rayna Lewis FR Blake 27.39 2
4 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 27.83 1
5 Nyela Sims SO Blake 27.94 -
6 Kailah Gosa SR Tampa Bay Tech 28.21 -
7 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 29.60 -
8 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 29.61 -
9 Alexis Smith JR Blake 30.51 -
10 Shinece Woodson FR Tampa Bay Tech 31.45 -
11 Nasanty Luke JR Leto 32.74 -
12 Anelyse Nathaniel FR Leto 34.38 -
13 Joeny Suarez FR Leto 35.61 -
14 Isable Bush FR Leto 36.16 -
  Angel Lalor JR Blake NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Morgan Collins SO Blake 27.26 3
4 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 27.83 1
6 Kailah Gosa SR Tampa Bay Tech 28.21 -
7 Jevone Whitehead SO Leto 29.60 -
8 Asondra Bush JR Tampa Bay Tech 29.61 -
9 Alexis Smith JR Blake 30.51 -
10 Shinece Woodson FR Tampa Bay Tech 31.45 -
  Angel Lalor JR Blake NT   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Iyana Elston SO Blake 26.04 5
3 Rayna Lewis FR Blake 27.39 2
5 Nyela Sims SO Blake 27.94 -
11 Nasanty Luke JR Leto 32.74 -
12 Anelyse Nathaniel FR Leto 34.38 -
13 Joeny Suarez FR Leto 35.61 -
14 Isable Bush FR Leto 36.16 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Rayna Lewis FR Blake 1:01.67 5
2 Morgan Collins SO Blake 1:02.05 3
3 Breyanna Wright FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.03 2
4 Sydney Brown FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.42 1
5 Venessa Martinez FR Tampa Bay Tech 1:05.77 -
6 Nyela Sims SO Blake 1:06.12 -
7 Amsy Takeli JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:07.13 -
8 Carolina Jimenez JR Blake 1:20.00 -

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Serafina Lombardo SO Blake 3:12.65 5

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mackenzie Bing JR Blake 7:09.01 5
2 Yaneli Carrillo FR Blake 8:12.84 3
  Kalin Chavarria FR Blake NT   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Katelyn Stebbins SO Tampa Bay Tech NT
  Kalin Chavarria FR Blake NT
  Mackenzie Bing JR Blake NT

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Tampa Bay Tech Ashliona Martin, Venessa Martinez, Amsy Takeli, Kailah Gosa 53.22 5
2 Leto Isable Bush, Nasanty Luke, Anelyse Nathaniel, Jevone Whitehead 1:00.22 3
  Blake NT   

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Tampa Bay Tech Breyanna Wright, Venessa Martinez, Amsy Takeli, Ashliona Martin 4:43.62 5
  Blake NT   

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexis Smith JR Blake 3.91m 12' 10" 5
  Tiana Thomas SR Blake NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tiana Thomas SR Blake 10.50m 34' 5.5" 5

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Akari Isaac SO Tampa Bay Tech 11.24m 36' 10.5" 5
2 Breana Daway SO Blake 7.93m 26' 0.25" 3
3 Maddison Martin FR Tampa Bay Tech 6.71m 22' 0.25" 2
  Janel Washington SO Leto NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Akari Isaac SO Tampa Bay Tech 37.19m 122' 0" 5
  Janel Washington SO Leto NM NM   
  Breana Daway SO Blake NM NM