February 19, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.29.Reyes, Daniel Lynch, Alden JRSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach4:45.2H 5:05:26.9H3 36 -
2.10.Gannon, James Morrow, Elijah FRSODeLandNew Smyrna Beach35:04:47.2H 6:05:39.7H84 345 -
3.14.Roberts, Caleb Reilly, Jonah JRSODeLandMainland58:04:48.5H 5:46.2H87 734 -
4.9.Cooney, Griffin Wilson-Beck, Xander JRSONew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)4:48.8H 4:48.8H 21 -
5.11.Wilson-Beck, Dillon Sturges, Thomas SRSODeLandDeLand4:55.9H50 9:05:37.7H7 4116 -
6.3.Wheatley, Kasey Johnson, Kevin FRJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach12:05:01.0H05 5:07.5H - -
7.10.Hopfe, Peter Minarchik, Adam SOJRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce Creek5:01.4H70 5:22.1H46 - -
8.22.Eggert, Royce Donaldson, Morgan FRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)26:05:02.4H05 4:48.8H - -
9.23.Jefferys, Carter Chamberlain, Taiyo FRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach34:05:04.4H77 34:05:04.4H77 - -
10.2.Crkvenac, Cole Reyes, Daniel SOFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach5:07.5H 7:10.7H2 - -
11.41.Bazel, John Scott, Langston SO8New Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek5:07.7H73 5:22.1H46 - -
12.32.York, Ian Bowman, Cole SOSODeLandNew Smyrna Beach38:05:15.7H74 42:05:45.4H1 - -
13.21.Reilly, Jonah Wilson-Beck, Xander JRJRMainlandNew Smyrna Beach17:05:16.9H 5:24.5H2 - 36
14.17.Scott, Langston Gannon, James SOFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach5:18.9H14 34:05:04.4H77 - -
15.35.McKee, Chase Cobb, Dean JRSRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek5:22.1H46 5:36.1H8 - -
16.24.De Castro, Alfonso Reyes, Daniel SRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)34:05:23.1H 5:46.2H87 - -
17.22.Wilson, Hunter Cooney, Griffin JRSODeLandDeLand34:05:23.5H80 5:24.5H2 - 734
18.26.Elkind, Caleb Scott, Langston FRJRUniversity (OC)DeLand5:24.2H 48:05:42.6H8 - -
19.9.Donaldson, Morgan Jefferys, Carter JRFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)5:24.5H2 4:45.2H - -
20.5.Bowman, Cole Morrow, Elijah SOJRMainlandNew Smyrna Beach5:05:26.9H3 50:06:03.8H5 - -
21.8.Tommaso, Gianfranco Gallentine, Garrett SRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)5:28.9H96 26:05:02.4H05 - -
22.41.Morrow, Elijah Bowman, Cole SOFRDeLandDeLand37:05:30.9H 48:05:42.6H8 - -
23.15.Cobb, Dean Minarchik, Adam SOSRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek5:31.6H8 5:01.4H70 - -
24.5.Garrison, Riley Keeling, Ryan FRFRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach5:34.8H11 4:48.8H - -
25.21.Atkinson, Rylan Weiner, Ryan SOSRUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach48:05:35.7H46 34:05:23.1H - -
26.3.Ravede, Asher Crkvenac, Cole SOFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)5:36.1H8 5:46.2H87 - -
27.1.Gallentine, Garrett Gannon, James SRJRUniversity (OC)First Baptist (Bunnell)9:05:37.7H7 50:06:03.8H5 - -
28.2.Abdurahman, Arjon Phillips, Jacob SRFRMainlandNew Smyrna Beach6:05:39.7H84 58:06:28.6H36 - -
29.37.Fasking, David Scott, Langston FRJRUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach39:05:40.2H7 5:07.7H73 - -
30.6.Sturges, Thomas Benson, Benjamin SOSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach48:05:42.6H8 5:07.7H73 - -
31.5.Johnson, Kevin Reyes, Daniel JRSODeLandMainland42:05:45.4H1 37:05:30.9H - -
32.16.Minarchik, Adam Keeling, Ryan FRFRMainlandUniversity (OC)5:46.2H87 26:05:02.4H05 - -
33.16.Wilson-Beck, Xander Morrow, Elijah FRSODeLandUniversity (OC)5:50.8H3 5:28.9H96 - -
34.19.Lynch, Alden Eggert, Royce FRSRNew Smyrna BeachDeLand17:05:51.3H 5:34.8H11 - -
35.37.Murdock, Chris Wilson-Beck, Dillon 8SOFirst Baptist (Bunnell)University (OC)51:05:56.5H 9:05:37.7H7 - -
36.10.Chamberlain, Taiyo Lynch, Alden SOJRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)42:06:02.4H8 5:31.6H8 - 734
37.9.Secomski, Bradley Elkind, Caleb SOSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach50:06:03.8H5 5:34.8H11 - -
38.27.Weiner, Ryan Hopfe, Peter SRSOSpruce CreekMainland6:13.8H 5:50.8H3 - -
39.17.Phillips, Jacob Atkinson, Rylan SRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)40:06:25.0H 58:06:28.6H36 - -
40.26.Keeling, Ryan Weiner, Ryan FRSODeLandUniversity (OC)58:06:28.6H36 58:06:28.6H36 - -
41.30.Benson, Benjamin Wilson, Hunter FRSODeLandDeLand7:10.7H2 34:05:23.1H - -
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5.5.11.1.3.4.Crkvenac, Cole Roberts, Caleb Gannon, James Reyes, Daniel Bazel, John Roberts, Caleb FRSOSOJRFRFRDeLandSpruce CreekFirst Baptist (Bunnell)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek4:48.5H754:04:48.8H4937:04:55.9H354:45.2H4:04:48.8H494:45.2H324392-693-3243
6.3.9.2.12.1.Gannon, James Eggert, Royce Eggert, Royce Gannon, James Hopfe, Peter Wilson-Beck, Dillon SOFRJRFRJRSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandDeLand4:45.2H33:04:47.2H55:05:02.4H33:04:47.2H37:04:55.9H3543:05:01.4H96---3243693693
5.9.12.3.9.10.Jefferys, Carter Roberts, Caleb Reyes, Daniel Roberts, Caleb Bazel, John Jefferys, Carter FRFRSOJRSOJRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandUniversity (OC)DeLandDeLandSpruce Creek19:05:04.4H055:05:02.4H29:05:07.5H24:48.5H7537:04:55.9H3537:04:55.9H35-3369333--
11.10.2.4.9.6.Jefferys, Carter Cooney, Griffin Eggert, Royce Cooney, Griffin Reyes, Daniel Wilson-Beck, Dillon SOSOFRJRSOJRDeLandDeLandDeLandNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach43:05:01.4H964:48.5H7533:04:47.2H4:04:48.8H495:01.0H33:04:47.2H-4184-92-4184
2.5.1.5.3.6.Cooney, Griffin Cooney, Griffin Roberts, Caleb Wilson-Beck, Dillon Wheatley, Kasey Eggert, Royce SRJRSOSRSOSOSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce CreekDeLandUniversity (OC)DeLand4:48.5H7543:05:01.4H964:48.5H7537:04:55.9H355:01.0H55:05:02.4H---4184418433
11.1.11.6.2.9.Hopfe, Peter Bazel, John Jefferys, Carter Wheatley, Kasey York, Ian Roberts, Caleb FRSRSOFRSOFRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekDeLandDeLand5:01.0H4:45.2H4:48.5H755:01.0H29:05:07.5H229:05:07.5H2693---693-
12.5.9.7.1.3.Wheatley, Kasey Wilson-Beck, Dillon Crkvenac, Cole Hopfe, Peter Reyes, Daniel Crkvenac, Cole SOSOFRSOFRJRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandSpruce CreekFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach5:01.0H19:05:04.4H04:45.2H43:05:01.4H964:45.2H4:04:48.8H49-418433---
11.9.9.8.12.2.Cooney, Griffin Wheatley, Kasey Bazel, John Eggert, Royce Reyes, Daniel Roberts, Caleb JRFRJRFRJRJRUniversity (OC)DeLandNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachDeLand29:05:07.5H24:04:48.8H4943:05:01.4H9655:05:02.4H5:15.7H4029:05:07.5H2----32433243
9.6.3.9.11.8.Hopfe, Peter Crkvenac, Cole York, Ian Jefferys, Carter Crkvenac, Cole Cooney, Griffin JRSOFRFRSRSOUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach5:01.0H33:04:47.2H5:15.7H4019:05:04.4H05:15.7H405:07.7H004184---3243-
1.9.2.10.7.9.Cooney, Griffin Gannon, James Wilson-Beck, Dillon Crkvenac, Cole Jefferys, Carter Gannon, James FRFRJRSOFRFRUniversity (OC)DeLandSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek43:05:01.4H9655:05:02.4H5:01.0H29:05:07.5H25:15.7H4033:04:47.2H69369392--3243
2.7.7.11.12.12.Wheatley, Kasey Jefferys, Carter Crkvenac, Cole Bazel, John Crkvenac, Cole Bazel, John SRJRFRSOJRJRDeLandUniversity (OC)DeLandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekDeLand33:04:47.2H37:04:55.9H354:48.5H755:07.7H0019:05:04.4H037:04:55.9H35-324333--3243
1.9.7.12.4.9.Gannon, James Gannon, James Hopfe, Peter York, Ian York, Ian Wheatley, Kasey FRFRSRSOSRJRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachDeLandDeLandNew Smyrna Beach4:45.2H4:04:48.8H4929:05:07.5H25:15.7H4033:04:47.2H5:15.7H40693-----
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.20.Reilly, Jonah Wilson, Hunter JRSOMainlandUniversity (OC)7:05:16.9H41:05:26.9H--
14.14.Scott, Langston Bowman, Cole SOJRSpruce CreekMainland5:18.9H1441:05:26.9H--
15.18.McKee, Chase McKee, Chase JRJRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)2:05:22.1H00:05:23.1H5--
16.17.De Castro, Alfonso McKee, Chase SRFRUniversity (OC)Mainland0:05:23.1H57:05:16.9H--
17.24.Wilson, Hunter Reilly, Jonah JRSODeLandUniversity (OC)5:23.5H36:05:31.6H6--
18.18.Elkind, Caleb Garrison, Riley FRSOUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach7:05:24.2H50:05:23.1H5--
19.17.Donaldson, Morgan De Castro, Alfonso JRJRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)16:05:24.5H16:05:24.5H--
20.13.Bowman, Cole Donaldson, Morgan SOSOMainlandMainland41:05:26.9H36:05:31.6H6--
21.15.Tommaso, Gianfranco De Castro, Alfonso SRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)5:28.9H0:05:23.1H5--
22.21.Morrow, Elijah Cobb, Dean SOSRDeLandUniversity (OC)5:30.9H995:30.9H99--
23.15.Cobb, Dean Tommaso, Gianfranco SOSOSpruce CreekDeLand36:05:31.6H637:05:34.8H--
24.14.Garrison, Riley Garrison, Riley FRSRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach37:05:34.8H37:05:34.8H--
1600 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
25.32.27.31.36.Atkinson, Rylan Gallentine, Garrett Abdurahman, Arjon Murdock, Chris Wilson-Beck, Xander SOSOSOSOSRUniversity (OC)MainlandDeLandMainlandMainland18:05:35.7H85:39.7H1959:05:45.4H06:02.4H5:51.3H1-----
26.32.34.35.25.Ravede, Asher Gallentine, Garrett Johnson, Kevin Chamberlain, Taiyo Fasking, David SOSOSOSOSRSpruce CreekDeLandUniversity (OC)DeLandNew Smyrna Beach5:36.1H205:39.7H195:36.1H205:46.2H95:46.2H9-----
27.31.28.27.31.Gallentine, Garrett Wilson-Beck, Xander Wilson-Beck, Xander Chamberlain, Taiyo Lynch, Alden SRFRFRSOSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)New Smyrna BeachDeLandUniversity (OC)50:05:37.7H18:05:35.7H850:05:37.7H5:36.1H2050:05:37.7H-----
28.35.26.29.26.Abdurahman, Arjon Lynch, Alden Lynch, Alden Atkinson, Rylan Abdurahman, Arjon SRSOJRFR8MainlandSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)DeLandUniversity (OC)5:39.7H1918:05:35.7H85:39.7H1958:05:50.8H618:05:35.7H8-----
29.28.28.34.28.Fasking, David Johnson, Kevin Minarchik, Adam Wilson-Beck, Xander Fasking, David FRSOSOSOFRUniversity (OC)MainlandUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekFirst Baptist (Bunnell)56:05:40.2H85:36.1H2018:05:35.7H859:05:45.4H05:56.5H-----
30.25.25.36.25.Sturges, Thomas Fasking, David Murdock, Chris Sturges, Thomas Fasking, David SOFRSRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)University (OC)5:42.6H5:39.7H196:02.4H59:05:45.4H050:05:37.7H-----
31.34.33.31.36.Johnson, Kevin Atkinson, Rylan Johnson, Kevin Wilson-Beck, Xander Atkinson, Rylan JRSOSOJRSODeLandMainlandUniversity (OC)University (OC)New Smyrna Beach59:05:45.4H056:05:40.2H85:36.1H205:39.7H196:02.4H-----
32.25.26.30.30.Minarchik, Adam Johnson, Kevin Fasking, David Chamberlain, Taiyo Wilson-Beck, Xander FRFRFRSOFRMainlandUniversity (OC)MainlandUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek5:46.2H96:02.4H5:51.3H158:05:50.8H65:51.3H1-----
33.25.29.31.29.Wilson-Beck, Xander Minarchik, Adam Gallentine, Garrett Murdock, Chris Gallentine, Garrett FRFRSRFRSODeLandNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachDeLand58:05:50.8H659:05:45.4H05:56.5H56:05:40.2H85:39.7H19-----
34.25.28.34.31.Lynch, Alden Ravede, Asher Abdurahman, Arjon Gallentine, Garrett Lynch, Alden FRSOFRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)MainlandDeLand5:51.3H15:42.6H6:02.4H18:05:35.7H85:46.2H9-----
35.29.35.32.34.Murdock, Chris Johnson, Kevin Ravede, Asher Johnson, Kevin Fasking, David 8SRSOSOFRFirst Baptist (Bunnell)New Smyrna BeachDeLandSpruce CreekFirst Baptist (Bunnell)5:56.5H5:42.6H18:05:35.7H85:39.7H195:46.2H9-----
36.32.26.28.29.Chamberlain, Taiyo Chamberlain, Taiyo Atkinson, Rylan Wilson-Beck, Xander Chamberlain, Taiyo SOFRJR8SONew Smyrna BeachDeLandNew Smyrna BeachMainlandDeLand6:02.4H5:36.1H2018:05:35.7H85:51.3H118:05:35.7H8-----
1600 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
37.41.Secomski, Bradley Weiner, Ryan SOFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach33:06:03.8H712:06:13.8H--
38.39.Weiner, Ryan Weiner, Ryan SRFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach12:06:13.8H6:28.6H93--
39.40.Phillips, Jacob Keeling, Ryan SRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)26:06:25.0H1:07:10.7H0--
40.39.Keeling, Ryan Phillips, Jacob FRSRDeLandNew Smyrna Beach6:28.6H9333:06:03.8H7--
41.37.Benson, Benjamin Weiner, Ryan FRSODeLandDeLand1:07:10.7H033:06:03.8H7--