February 12, 2020
|
DeLand - DeLand, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.29.Slate, Essence Stephens, Delaney JRSODeltonaMainland1:02.0H 1:02.0H 1098 -
2.37.Cooksey, Paige Sholar, Caroline SRJRSpruce CreekDeltona25:01:02.7H 1:09.9H02 785 -
3.32.Zellner, D'arri Stephens, Delaney SOJRMainlandMainland1:03.0H87 1:25.0H 563 -
4.42.Schlageter, Emma Wheatley, Rachel JRJRNew Smyrna BeachDeltona1:04.0H23 36:01:38.7H 014.559 -
4.29.Wheatley, Rachel Burnsted , Faith JRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:04.0H95 1:15.1H 554.5 -
6.12.Singletary, Jordan Rocco, Lauren JRSODeLandSpruce Creek1:04.2H1 1:09.0H 835 -
7. Valdez, Victoria Valdez, Victoria JRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek8:01:04.4H5 1:07.3H 692 014.559
8.24.Gardner, Tyeirra Annesi, Rachel JRSOMainlandSpruce Creek32:01:05.3H98 1:04.2H1 214 692
9.33.Ejie, Norachi Franklin, Destini JRSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:05.9H13 1:14.4H - 563
10.35.Cooper, Sydney Wheatley, Rachel SOJRMainlandMainland1:06.0H95 59:01:06.6H15 - -
11.39.Gardner, Lanecia Gardner, Tyeirra SOSRMainlandMainland59:01:06.6H15 1:25.0H - -
12.48.Niewald, Olivia Tolbert, Anna FRJRSpruce CreekMainland1:07.3H 51:01:14.2H - 835
13.27.Hall, Brie Wills, Anaya SRSODeLandSpruce Creek1:08.8H4 6:01:16.5H - -
13.28.Megge, Payton Annesi, Rachel JRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek46:01:08.8H55 59:01:06.6H15 - 1098
15.7.Wills, Anaya Cartwright, Cheyenne JRJRSpruce CreekMainland1:09.0H 1:10.0H70 - -
16.29.Chapman, Sage Phelps, Kayley SOFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)29:01:09.6H9 1:08.8H4 - -
17.26.Tolbert, Anna Cooper, Sydney JRSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:09.8H62 1:11.9H49 - -
18.43.Piccola, Karlee Chapman, Sage SOFRSpruce CreekMainland1:09.9H02 1:02.0H - -
19.42.Stahlman, Kiley Harris, Sandra-Miriam SOSOUniversity (OC)Mainland1:10.0H70 46:01:08.8H55 - -
20.32.Yebba, Kaylee Hall, Brie FRJRDeLandDeLand1:10.7H7 1:14.4H - -
21.33.Rieber, Ruth Wheatley, Rachel SOJRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek1:11.1H1 1:14.4H - -
22.10.Franklin, Destini Cooper, Sydney SRFRMainlandMainland1:11.4H 1:11.4H5 - -
22.2.Phelps, Kayley Johnson , Jada SOJRDeltonaDeltona1:11.4H5 1:01:12.1H - 214
24.29.Cartwright, Cheyenne Cooksey, Paige FRJRDeLandDeltona3:01:11.5H02 42:01:18.8H32 - -
25.24.Martin, Briahna Griffin, Marissa JRSOUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek1:11.9H49 36:01:12.9H78 - -
26.15.Cook, Kimberly Harris, Sandra-Miriam SOJRUniversity (OC)Deltona1:01:12.1H 1:07.3H - -
27.34.Stephens, Delaney Tolbert, Anna FRSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek8:01:12.3H64 1:25.7H7 - -
28.42.Warren , Gracie Newcomb, Bailey JRSONew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek25:01:12.5H96 46:01:08.8H55 - 563
29.28.Annesi, Rachel Yebba, Kaylee SOJRSpruce CreekMainland1:12.9H7 1:12.9H7 - -
29.19.Sholar, Caroline Cook, Kimberly FRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek36:01:12.9H78 32:01:05.3H98 - -
29.42.Johnson , Jada Pulido, Karen FRJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek44:01:12.9H3 32:01:05.3H98 - -
32.48.Rocco, Lauren Rocco, Lauren JRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)51:01:14.2H 42:01:18.8H32 - -
33. Lemus, Ashley Stevenson, Lois SOJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:14.4H 1:11.4H - -
34.13.Griffin, Marissa Rocco, Lauren FRJRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek1:15.1H 1:05.9H13 - -
35.42.Williams, Lauren Warren , Gracie FRFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach6:01:16.5H 1:18.5H - -
36.29.Sauter, Riley Kuhns , Allyson SOSRNew Smyrna BeachMainland18:01:17.7H 15:01:23.7H5 - -
37.22.Fraser, Asleigh Johnson , Jada JRJRMainlandUniversity (OC)1:18.5H 37:01:20.2H17 - -
38.29.Pulido, Karen Harris, Sandra-Miriam SOJRDeltonaSpruce Creek42:01:18.8H32 18:01:17.7H - -
39.22.Stevenson, Lois Simmons, Jewel JRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)37:01:20.2H17 1:11.4H5 - -
40.6.Kuhns , Allyson Gardner, Lanecia FRFRSpruce CreekMainland46:01:22.4H 32:01:05.3H98 - -
41.20.Tanner, Sophie Abdallah, Amira JRJRSpruce CreekMainland5:01:23.3H18 1:09.8H62 - -
42.42.Johnson, Aleah Weisheimer, Bella JRJRMainlandUniversity (OC)15:01:23.7H5 25:01:12.5H96 - 785
43.48.Harris, Sandra-Miriam Martin, Briahna FRJRDeltonaNew Smyrna Beach40:01:24.8H2 1:04.0H95 - -
44.34.Burnsted , Faith Cooksey, Paige JRSOSpruce CreekMainland1:25.0H 1:04.0H23 - -
45.9.Newcomb, Bailey Williams, Lauren FRSODeLandSpruce Creek1:25.7H7 4:01:31.8H - -
46.45.Abdallah, Amira Stahlman, Kiley FRFRDeltonaDeltona17:01:29.0H 1:11.4H - -
47.20.Ebron, Saniah Johnson, Aleah SOJRMainlandDeltona4:01:31.8H 51:01:14.2H - -
48.26.Thomas, Phoenix Stephens, Delaney FRFRDeltonaSpruce Creek34:01:34.3H20 1:04.0H95 - -
49.6.Weisheimer, Bella Johnson , Jada SOJRNew Smyrna BeachDeltona36:01:38.7H 17:01:29.0H - -
 22.Simmons, Jewel Chapman, Sage SOSOSpruce CreekDeLandDQ 32:01:05.3H98 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.2.10.21.12.Niewald, Olivia Cooksey, Paige Chapman, Sage Rieber, Ruth Rieber, Ruth FRSRFRFRJRDeLandSpruce CreekDeLandMainlandSpruce Creek13:01:15.1H794:01:02.7H13:01:15.1H794:01:02.7H4:01:04.0H8888--4.575
2.4.2.21.34.Rieber, Ruth Schlageter, Emma Cartwright, Cheyenne Niewald, Olivia Cooksey, Paige SOJRSOSRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)University (OC)DeLand51:01:11.5H194:01:04.0H18:01:11.1H4:01:02.7H2:01:06.0H1884.575---
16.10.16.21.4.Schlageter, Emma Cooper, Sydney Griffin, Marissa Schlageter, Emma Rieber, Ruth SOSOFRJRSRMainlandMainlandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekDeLand1:09.6H62:01:06.0H14:01:02.7H51:01:11.5H192:01:06.0H14.575----
16.12.34.4.16.Cooksey, Paige Niewald, Olivia Cooper, Sydney Schlageter, Emma Schlageter, Emma SOFRSOSRSOMainlandSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekMainland18:01:11.1H1:07.3H04:01:02.7H1:09.6H61:09.6H6---88-
34.16.4.4.24.Griffin, Marissa Chapman, Sage Schlageter, Emma Cooksey, Paige Griffin, Marissa FRSOFRFRSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachMainlandSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach4:01:02.7H1:09.6H618:01:11.1H1:09.6H62:01:06.0H1-----
10.21.24.21.2.Rieber, Ruth Rieber, Ruth Cartwright, Cheyenne Cartwright, Cheyenne Cartwright, Cheyenne FRSOFRSOFRDeLandNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)MainlandNew Smyrna Beach51:01:11.5H1918:01:11.1H1:09.6H613:01:15.1H794:01:02.7H4.575-4.575--
2.24.16.12.24.Cartwright, Cheyenne Cartwright, Cheyenne Rieber, Ruth Schlageter, Emma Niewald, Olivia FRFRJRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachDeLandDeLandSpruce CreekDeLand18:01:11.1H51:01:11.5H1913:01:15.1H7918:01:11.1H18:01:11.1H--88--
16.34.10.34.24.Griffin, Marissa Griffin, Marissa Griffin, Marissa Niewald, Olivia Cooksey, Paige SRFRJRSRFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek4:01:04.0H13:01:15.1H7918:01:11.1H13:01:15.1H7951:01:11.5H19-----
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.22.22.Slate, Essence Warren , Gracie Cook, Kimberly JRSOSODeltonaDeltonaDeltona1:02.0H561:17.7H91:17.7H91010254.508
3.1.28.Zellner, D'arri Cook, Kimberly Sauter, Riley SOJRJRMainlandMainlandDeltona18:01:03.0H1:02.0H561:04.0H83628362254.508
4.4.3.Wheatley, Rachel Phelps, Kayley Sauter, Riley JRSOJRSpruce CreekMainlandSpruce Creek1:04.0H1:02.0H5653:01:12.1H26254.508-8362
22.3.26.Franklin, Destini Franklin, Destini Cook, Kimberly SRJRJRMainlandMainlandDeltona3:01:11.4H41:12.5H091:04.0H---
22.22.22.Phelps, Kayley Slate, Essence Slate, Essence SOSRSODeltonaMainlandMainland1:11.4H3:01:11.4H41:11.4H-8362-
26.26.22.Cook, Kimberly Zellner, D'arri Slate, Essence SOSOSOUniversity (OC)DeltonaUniversity (OC)53:01:12.1H2618:01:03.0H3:01:11.4H4-10-
28.4.3.Warren , Gracie Wheatley, Rachel Wheatley, Rachel JRSOSONew Smyrna BeachMainlandNew Smyrna Beach1:12.5H091:11.4H1:12.5H09--254.508
36.28.26.Sauter, Riley Warren , Gracie Phelps, Kayley SOSOSONew Smyrna BeachMainlandMainland1:17.7H91:17.7H953:01:12.1H26--8362
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.13.Valdez, Victoria Stahlman, Kiley JRJRSpruce CreekDeLand5:01:04.4H4:01:25.7H422-
13.13.Megge, Payton Megge, Payton JRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)19:01:08.8H8136:01:29.0H--
19.46.Stahlman, Kiley Valdez, Victoria SOJRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek1:10.0H5919:01:08.8H81-2
45.19.Newcomb, Bailey Valdez, Victoria FRFRDeLandDeltona4:01:25.7H421:10.0H59--
46.46.Abdallah, Amira Abdallah, Amira FRSODeltonaUniversity (OC)36:01:29.0H19:01:08.8H81--
48.19.Thomas, Phoenix Abdallah, Amira FRFRDeltonaUniversity (OC)1:34.3H955:01:04.4H--
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
29.47.8.29.Sholar, Caroline Martin, Briahna Gardner, Tyeirra Rocco, Lauren JRJRJRFRMainlandUniversity (OC)MainlandSpruce Creek1:05.3H8558:01:11.9H1:05.3H851:12.9H6--6161
42.25.17.37.Johnson, Aleah Rocco, Lauren Tolbert, Anna Johnson, Aleah JRSOJRJRMainlandUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)1:09.8H1:23.7H751:09.8H1:23.7H75----
47.32.25.47.Gardner, Tyeirra Sholar, Caroline Martin, Briahna Johnson, Aleah JRJRJRSOMainlandMainlandUniversity (OC)Mainland1:12.9H61:12.9H658:01:11.9H58:01:11.9H----
8.8.29.37.Martin, Briahna Rocco, Lauren Sholar, Caroline Rocco, Lauren JRSOFRJRUniversity (OC)MainlandUniversity (OC)Mainland23:01:18.5H71:14.2H1:12.9H61:05.3H85----
25.32.32.29.Martin, Briahna Gardner, Tyeirra Rocco, Lauren Rocco, Lauren JRJRJRFRMainlandUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekMainland1:23.7H751:14.2H1:14.2H58:01:11.9H----
25.32.37.8.Tolbert, Anna Gardner, Tyeirra Fraser, Asleigh Fraser, Asleigh FRJRJRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekMainlandSpruce Creek23:01:18.5H71:05.3H8523:01:18.5H71:12.9H6----
17.25.42.37.Gardner, Tyeirra Johnson, Aleah Johnson, Aleah Martin, Briahna JRJRJRJRSpruce CreekMainlandMainlandSpruce Creek1:05.3H851:14.2H1:23.7H751:31.8H27-61-61
17.25.47.25.Tolbert, Anna Fraser, Asleigh Ebron, Saniah Fraser, Asleigh JRJRSOSOMainlandMainlandMainlandMainland1:31.8H271:05.3H851:31.8H271:05.3H85----
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
40.41.41.41.15.15.Tanner, Sophie Piccola, Karlee Stephens, Delaney Piccola, Karlee Wills, Anaya Burnsted , Faith JRFRFRSOJRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:23.3H15:01:09.9H691:38.7H434:01:12.3H61:09.0H34:01:12.3H6------
35.49.49.44.18.18.Williams, Lauren Piccola, Karlee Stephens, Delaney Piccola, Karlee Piccola, Karlee Tanner, Sophie FRJRJRSOSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:25.0H3930:01:22.4H34:01:12.3H61:23.3H15:01:09.9H6934:01:12.3H6------
15.35.27.15.27.18.Williams, Lauren Burnsted , Faith Wills, Anaya Weisheimer, Bella Stephens, Delaney Kuhns , Allyson FRJRFRSOFRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek34:01:12.3H634:01:12.3H61:38.7H425:01:16.5H7134:01:12.3H61:38.7H4------
15.18.41.40.35.44.Burnsted , Faith Tanner, Sophie Stephens, Delaney Tanner, Sophie Williams, Lauren Tanner, Sophie JRFRJRFRFRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach25:01:16.5H7130:01:22.4H1:25.0H3915:01:09.9H6925:01:16.5H7125:01:16.5H71------
41.41.49.15.40.41.Wills, Anaya Kuhns , Allyson Stephens, Delaney Burnsted , Faith Kuhns , Allyson Tanner, Sophie SOJRFRJRFRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach25:01:16.5H7115:01:09.9H6925:01:16.5H7115:01:09.9H6930:01:22.4H30:01:22.4H------
44.40.18.44.41.35.Burnsted , Faith Weisheimer, Bella Kuhns , Allyson Tanner, Sophie Tanner, Sophie Wills, Anaya SOJRSOFRJRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:25.0H391:09.0H25:01:16.5H711:23.3H1:23.3H1:38.7H4------
49.18.49.18.44.44.Piccola, Karlee Wills, Anaya Williams, Lauren Kuhns , Allyson Burnsted , Faith Tanner, Sophie JRFRFRFRJRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:38.7H41:38.7H425:01:16.5H7130:01:22.4H1:25.0H391:23.3H------
40.41.49.41.49.15.Tanner, Sophie Weisheimer, Bella Stephens, Delaney Weisheimer, Bella Weisheimer, Bella Wills, Anaya SOFRJRFRSOFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek1:38.7H415:01:09.9H691:09.0H1:25.0H391:38.7H41:23.3H------
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.6.20.13.9.Singletary, Jordan Singletary, Jordan Singletary, Jordan Hall, Brie Hall, Brie SOJRSOJRFRSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandDeLandDeLand27:01:10.7H37:01:04.2H431:01:12.9H021:05.9H6031:01:12.9H02-63-63-
33.9. 29.33.Simmons, Jewel Ejie, Norachi Singletary, Jordan Yebba, Kaylee Yebba, Kaylee SOJRSOFRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeLandDeLand58:01:08.8H1:05.9H6045:01:14.4H558:01:08.8H31:01:12.9H0263---63
6.13.6.9.33.Annesi, Rachel Hall, Brie Annesi, Rachel Simmons, Jewel Hall, Brie JRSRJRSOSOSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce Creek1:05.9H6058:01:08.8H27:01:10.7H37:01:04.2H427:01:10.7H3-----
29.20.20. 33.Hall, Brie Yebba, Kaylee Singletary, Jordan Simmons, Jewel Ejie, Norachi SOFRSOSRSOSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandSpruce CreekDeLandDQ27:01:10.7H358:01:08.8H27:01:10.7H3DQ-----
9.29.9.6.9.Hall, Brie Annesi, Rachel Yebba, Kaylee Ejie, Norachi Simmons, Jewel JRSOFRSOSODeLandSpruce CreekDeLandSpruce CreekSpruce Creek58:01:08.8H31:01:12.9H021:05.9H601:05.9H6031:01:12.9H02----63
 33.9.13.29.Lemus, Ashley Lemus, Ashley Annesi, Rachel Ejie, Norachi Annesi, Rachel SOSOJRJRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeLandDeLandSpruce Creek7:01:04.2H445:01:14.4H51:05.9H60DQDQ-----
29. 6.9.9.Yebba, Kaylee Simmons, Jewel Ejie, Norachi Simmons, Jewel Simmons, Jewel SRSOJRSRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeLand7:01:04.2H4DQDQ45:01:14.4H57:01:04.2H4-----
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.29.Gardner, Lanecia Gardner, Lanecia SOSOMainlandDeltona1:06.6H1:12.9H--
29.29.Johnson , Jada Harris, Sandra-Miriam FRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek1:12.9H1:06.6H--
38.39.Pulido, Karen Johnson , Jada SOFRDeltonaDeltona37:01:18.8H1:06.6H--
39.38.Stevenson, Lois Stevenson, Lois JRFRSpruce CreekMainland49:01:20.2H1:06.6H--
43.29.Harris, Sandra-Miriam Pulido, Karen FRSODeltonaSpruce Creek11:01:24.8H4337:01:18.8H--