March 7, 2020
|
Westside HS - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jadon Canady JR Sandalwood 22.59 10
2 Jackson Schrock SO Fletcher 23.28 8
3 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 23.56 6
4 Targon Ridley JR St. Joseph 23.93 5
5 Aaron Roberson SO St. Joseph 24.18 4
6 Cartrell Patterson SO Fletcher 24.25 3
7 Mekhi Nath SR Terry Parker 24.34 2
8 Darius Williams   Westside 24.50 1
9 Tyler Singleton FR Mandarin 24.69 -
10 Michael Battis JR St. Joseph 24.73 -
11 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 24.76 -
12 Desmyn McCall JR Sandalwood 24.92 -
13 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 25.03 -
14 Uriel RIchardson JR Mandarin 25.10 -
15 Bernadson Joseph JR Terry Parker 25.29 -
16 Sam Ero JR Episcopal 25.40 -
17 Marion Samuels FR Atlantic Coast 25.42 -
18 Justin Bradley SO Westside 25.92 -
19 Armarta Gibbs FR Atlantic Coast 26.10 -
20 Akinyemi Osunda SO Paxon 26.34 -
21 Kimari Peterson SO Paxon 26.66 -
22 Jaden Wilson FR Atlantic Coast 26.72 -
23 Devon Dixon FR Paxon 27.57 -
24 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 27.67 -
25 Jevon Prindle SO North Florida Educational 28.33 -
26 Ben Swingle FR Episcopal 28.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jackson Schrock SO Fletcher 23.28 8
3 Antwon McCrae FR Westside 23.56 6
8 Darius Williams   Westside 24.50 1
12 Desmyn McCall JR Sandalwood 24.92 -
18 Justin Bradley SO Westside 25.92 -
24 Larry Tould JR North Florida Educational 27.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Aaron Roberson SO St. Joseph 24.18 4
6 Cartrell Patterson SO Fletcher 24.25 3
7 Mekhi Nath SR Terry Parker 24.34 2
10 Michael Battis JR St. Joseph 24.73 -
13 Robert Simmons FR Mandarin 25.03 -
14 Uriel RIchardson JR Mandarin 25.10 -
15 Bernadson Joseph JR Terry Parker 25.29 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Tyler Singleton FR Mandarin 24.69 -
16 Sam Ero JR Episcopal 25.40 -
21 Kimari Peterson SO Paxon 26.66 -
23 Devon Dixon FR Paxon 27.57 -
26 Ben Swingle FR Episcopal 28.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Armarta Gibbs FR Atlantic Coast 26.10 -
22 Jaden Wilson FR Atlantic Coast 26.72 -
25 Jevon Prindle SO North Florida Educational 28.33 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jadon Canady JR Sandalwood 22.59 10
4 Targon Ridley JR St. Joseph 23.93 5
11 Nykai Evelyn JR Fletcher 24.76 -
17 Marion Samuels FR Atlantic Coast 25.42 -
20 Akinyemi Osunda SO Paxon 26.34 -