February 12, 2020
|
Monarch HS - Coconut Creek, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaden Alexis JR Monarch 11.17 10
2 Jonathan Harris FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.46 8
3 Jamari Collier JR Coral Glades 11.47 6
4 D'Angelo Ponds FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.91 5
5 Ray Deoki SO Monarch 11.98 4
6 Justin Mosley SO Chaminade-Madonna 12.06 3
7 Jahsean Winchester FR Monarch 12.16 2
8 Devante Sanchez JR Coral Glades 12.34 1
9 Jackson Sneed SO Monarch 12.48 -
10 Steven Kaye   Coral Glades 12.56 -
11 Travon Zanders JR Monarch 12.69 -
12 Vincent Saintilus Jr JR Pompano Beach 12.88 -
13 Geah Kai FR Monarch 12.90 -
14 Dwain Walters FR Pompano Beach 12.91 -
15 Lionel Alcira FR Monarch 13.05 -
16 Deondre Lucas JR Coral Glades 13.29 -
17 Saizer Masse SR Somerset Academy Key 13.30 -
17 Anthony Meloni SO Monarch 13.30 -
19 Joell Holmes SO Coral Glades 13.48 -
20 Cameron Wells JR Coral Glades 13.55 -
21 Alec Fernandez-Posse FR Pompano Beach 13.61 -
22 Colin Jones FR Monarch 14.15 -
23 Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.33 -
24 Angelito Ruguian 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.35 -
25 Ryan Ng 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.38 -
26 Leonardo Tambolini 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.74 -
27 William Martinez 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 16.47 -
28 Nathan Lebrun JR Monarch 16.98 -
29 Michael Hill 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 17.59 -
  Camilo Tovar 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) NT   
  Tyese Carey JR Monarch NT   
  Joshua Singh FR Coral Glades NT   
  Adam Musa JR Monarch NT   
  Samuel Vasquez-Triana SO Monarch DNS   
  Eric Campbell FR Pompano Beach DNS   
  Michael White JR Pompano Beach DNS   
  Rony Bourdeau SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Yehoshua Covin SO Monarch DNS   
  Joshua Jenkins JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Jeremiah Thompson FR Monarch DNS   
  Derek Geffrard JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Christon Campbell JR Monarch DNS   
  Patrice Desrosiers JR Monarch DNS   
  Tyrique McKenzie JR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jaden Alexis JR Monarch 11.17 10
2 Jonathan Harris FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.46 8
4 D'Angelo Ponds FR Chaminade-Madonna 11.91 5
6 Justin Mosley SO Chaminade-Madonna 12.06 3
17 Saizer Masse SR Somerset Academy Key 13.30 -
  Rony Bourdeau SR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Joshua Jenkins JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
  Derek Geffrard JR Chaminade-Madonna DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jahsean Winchester FR Monarch 12.16 2
9 Jackson Sneed SO Monarch 12.48 -
24 Angelito Ruguian 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.35 -
28 Nathan Lebrun JR Monarch 16.98 -
  Joshua Singh FR Coral Glades NT   
  Tyese Carey JR Monarch NT   
  Adam Musa JR Monarch NT   
  Camilo Tovar 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jamari Collier JR Coral Glades 11.47 6
5 Ray Deoki SO Monarch 11.98 4
13 Geah Kai FR Monarch 12.90 -
15 Lionel Alcira FR Monarch 13.05 -
22 Colin Jones FR Monarch 14.15 -
25 Ryan Ng 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.38 -
27 William Martinez 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 16.47 -
  Yehoshua Covin SO Monarch DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Travon Zanders JR Monarch 12.69 -
12 Vincent Saintilus Jr JR Pompano Beach 12.88 -
16 Deondre Lucas JR Coral Glades 13.29 -
17 Anthony Meloni SO Monarch 13.30 -
21 Alec Fernandez-Posse FR Pompano Beach 13.61 -
29 Michael Hill 6 SLAM (Boca Raton) 17.59 -
  Eric Campbell FR Pompano Beach DNS   
  Michael White JR Pompano Beach DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Steven Kaye   Coral Glades 12.56 -
20 Cameron Wells JR Coral Glades 13.55 -
23 Daniel Tartaglia 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.33 -
  Jeremiah Thompson FR Monarch DNS   
  Patrice Desrosiers JR Monarch DNS   
  Christon Campbell JR Monarch DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Devante Sanchez JR Coral Glades 12.34 1
14 Dwain Walters FR Pompano Beach 12.91 -
19 Joell Holmes SO Coral Glades 13.48 -
26 Leonardo Tambolini 7 SLAM (Boca Raton) 15.74 -
  Tyrique McKenzie JR Monarch DNS   
  Samuel Vasquez-Triana SO Monarch DNS