February 19, 2020
|
Edward H. White - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 25.85 20.02 28.89 29.40 19.01 27.62 25.34 10
2 Toni Edwards FR First Coast 31.61 26.74 34.85 29.44 22.15 31.34 27.01 8
3 Tiajsa Carley JR Ed White 34.81 21.27 24.86 23.76 29.83 23.20 27.62 6
4 Dashya Ellis SR Ed White 28.89 28.60 26.03 34.90 34.90 31.75 28.60 5
5 Justyce Coates SO First Coast 31.22 32.08 32.37 36.95 20.91 28.07 28.64 4
6 Jayla Miller SO First Coast 36.82 35.67 27.04 20.71 33.37 26.18 28.76 3
7 Mariah Green JR Baker County 22.36 37.18 31.08 36.59 26.72 36.59 29.04 2
8 Bagheera Jones FR Baker County 35.13 33.66 23.92 26.28 36.61 30.70 29.52 1
9 Angelina Walker SR Englewood 29.89 31.07 25.16 25.75 24.86 38.18 29.59 -
10 Amelia Campfield SO Englewood 29.11 31.78 27.63 38.02 24.95 29.70 29.70 -
11 Gabrielle Edge JR First Coast 24.68 22.60 27.95 22.30 24.98 32.71 29.73 -
12 Myla Hawkins FR First Coast 27.74 37.88 37.58 25.65 37.28 31.61 29.82 -
13 Madison Grice FR Westside 22.24 34.56 27.35 28.55 27.65 35.76 30.05 -
14 Kyla Davis JR Ed White 32.04 37.17 22.67 35.36 25.99 23.58 30.22 -
15 Phoebe Mitchell SO Duval Charter 29.47 33.46 23.02 25.48 28.85 39.29 30.69 -
16 Trinity Hover SO Englewood 24.57 24.88 36.39 38.88 33.59 37.64 31.10 -
17 Jimiyah Fields SR First Coast 40.15 36.41 36.10 23.66 34.24 37.35 31.12 -
18 Tailah Carswell SO First Coast 23.84 39.72 28.80 23.51 34.10 29.46 33.10 -
19 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 34.43 26.33 41.18 27.68 41.85 43.54 33.75 -
20 Trinity Guyton SO Englewood 26.69 25.59 46.06 30.71 40.21 40.57 36.55 -
21 Te'Mya Smith SO Ed White 45.30 41.25 38.31 41.62 29.10 27.99 36.83 -
22 Brianna Henderson FR Ed White 26.07 41.34 43.57 39.48 37.24 38.73 37.24 -
23 Shenisa Hamm SO Englewood 51.97 29.70 39.59 50.73 40.42 53.62 41.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jayla Miller SO First Coast 28.76 3
23 Shenisa Hamm SO Englewood 41.24 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Toni Edwards FR First Coast 31.34 27.01 22.69 26.47 21.61 32.42 8
12 Myla Hawkins FR First Coast 22.67 29.82 21.47 25.95 27.74 35.49 -
17 Jimiyah Fields SR First Coast 34.24 31.12 37.04 26.77 38.28 23.34 -
20 Trinity Guyton SO Englewood 39.11 36.55 32.17 47.52 45.69 25.59 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Mariah Green JR Baker County 22.36 26.14 29.92 29.04 2
8 Bagheera Jones FR Baker County 23.03 31.00 28.64 29.52 1
11 Gabrielle Edge JR First Coast 33.00 38.36 29.14 29.73 -
13 Madison Grice FR Westside 27.65 31.26 23.14 30.05 -
19 Jaylee Hall JR Westside 29.03 37.80 24.98 33.75 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Armanie Coleman FR First Coast 28.13 17.74 25.34 29.40 25.60 23.06 10
5 Justyce Coates SO First Coast 26.93 22.92 28.64 26.64 26.93 20.34 4
18 Tailah Carswell SO First Coast 40.06 33.77 33.10 38.07 24.50 30.79 -
21 Te'Mya Smith SO Ed White 45.30 34.99 36.83 33.15 29.47 39.04 -
22 Brianna Henderson FR Ed White 42.09 38.36 37.24 37.99 47.67 46.18 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tiajsa Carley JR Ed White 27.62 20.72 29.56 6
4 Dashya Ellis SR Ed White 28.60 34.61 31.46 5
9 Angelina Walker SR Englewood 29.59 28.41 22.49 -
10 Amelia Campfield SO Englewood 29.70 25.55 35.35 -
14 Kyla Davis JR Ed White 30.22 25.99 39.29 -
15 Phoebe Mitchell SO Duval Charter 30.69 28.85 31.00 -
16 Trinity Hover SO Englewood 31.10 33.28 37.32 -