March 7, 2020
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Elijah Mayfield JR Sunlake 5.87m 19' 3.25" 10
  • 5.38  
  • 5.87  
  • 5.68  
2 Eli Hill JR Lakeland Christian 5.83m 19' 1.5" 8
  • 5.72  
  • 5.61  
  • 5.83  
3 Zaire Wilcox JR Lecanto 5.80m 19' 0.5" 6
  • 5.80  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.70  
4 Joseph Sullivan SO Lecanto 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51  
  • 5.76  
5 Maguire Neal SO Zephyrhills 5.75m 18' 10.5" 4
  • 5.68  
  • 5.55  
  • 5.75  
6 Jahni Samuel JR Sunlake 5.66m 18' 7" 3
  • 5.39  
  • 5.66  
  • 4.52  
7 Rahshad McClanahan JR Mitchell 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2
  • 5.55  
  • 5.39  
  • 5.41  
8 Hunter Sullivan SO Land O'Lakes 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
  • 5.50  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.12  
9 Xavier Brawner SR Lecanto 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • 5.18  
  • 5.20  
10 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 5.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
11 Griffin Powell JR Lakeland Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
  • 4.92  
  • 4.78  
  • 5.40  
12 Benyon Williams SR Wharton 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.37  
  • 4.68  
  • FOUL  
13 Jarrett Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • 5.34  
  • 5.23  
  • 5.24  
14 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
  • 5.32  
  • 5.13  
  • 4.63  
15 Austin Recta JR Lecanto 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.19  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.25  
16 Jayden Otero FR Land O'Lakes 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.01  
  • 5.02  
  • 5.20  
17 Theophilus Anderson SR Mulberry 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • 5.15  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
18 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.92  
19 Tymar Mckever SO Zephyrhills 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
  • 5.12  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.02  
20 Allen Rosa SR Sunlake 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.11  
21 Jeremiah Cribbs SO Land O'Lakes 5.03m 16' 6" -
  • 4.54  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.54  
22 Mike Barber JR Zephyrhills 4.90m 16' 1" -
  • 4.90  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.83  
23 Collin Ostapchuk JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
  • 4.88  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.65  
24 Ryan Ashe JR Land O'Lakes 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.61  
  • 4.86  
  • 3.96  
25 Omarion Harrison   Pasco 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 3.64  
  • 3.87  
  • 4.36  
26 Christian Lever SO Lakeland Christian 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.22  
  • 4.20  
27 Eliel Fernandez JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
  • 4.12  
  • 3.77  
  • 3.88  
28 Orion Deitzler SO Mitchell 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.88  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.80  
29 Evan Zehm FR Mitchell 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
  • 3.42  
  • 3.80  
  • 3.33  
30 Arion Medlock FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  • 3.67  
  • 3.28  
  • FOUL  
  David Willins SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Tyler Warren SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan SR Mulberry NM NM   
  Rubin Pickett SR Pasco NM NM   
  Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton NM NM   
  Malachi Williams FR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Maguire Neal SO Zephyrhills 5.75m 18' 10.5" 4
13 Jarrett Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
14 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 5.32m 17' 5.5" -
17 Theophilus Anderson SR Mulberry 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
19 Tymar Mckever SO Zephyrhills 5.12m 16' 9.75" -
21 Jeremiah Cribbs SO Land O'Lakes 5.03m 16' 6" -
23 Collin Ostapchuk JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.88m 16' 0.25" -
25 Omarion Harrison   Pasco 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
26 Christian Lever SO Lakeland Christian 4.22m 13' 10.25" -
27 Eliel Fernandez JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.12m 13' 6.25" -
28 Orion Deitzler SO Mitchell 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
29 Evan Zehm FR Mitchell 3.80m 12' 5.75" -
30 Arion Medlock FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3.67m 12' 0.5" -
  Tre'Vaughn Beckham JR Wharton NM NM   
  Eliezer Nieves-Pagan SR Mulberry NM NM   
  Rubin Pickett SR Pasco NM NM   
  Tyler Warren SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM   
  Malachi Williams FR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elijah Mayfield JR Sunlake 5.87m 19' 3.25" 10
2 Eli Hill JR Lakeland Christian 5.83m 19' 1.5" 8
3 Zaire Wilcox JR Lecanto 5.80m 19' 0.5" 6
4 Joseph Sullivan SO Lecanto 5.76m 18' 10.75" 5
6 Jahni Samuel JR Sunlake 5.66m 18' 7" 3
7 Rahshad McClanahan JR Mitchell 5.55m 18' 2.5" 2
8 Hunter Sullivan SO Land O'Lakes 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1
9 Xavier Brawner SR Lecanto 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
10 Matthew Williams JR Wharton 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
11 Griffin Powell JR Lakeland Christian 5.40m 17' 8.75" -
12 Benyon Williams SR Wharton 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
15 Austin Recta JR Lecanto 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
16 Jayden Otero FR Land O'Lakes 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
18 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
20 Allen Rosa SR Sunlake 5.11m 16' 9.25" -
22 Mike Barber JR Zephyrhills 4.90m 16' 1" -
24 Ryan Ashe JR Land O'Lakes 4.86m 15' 11.5" -
  David Willins SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) NM NM