March 7, 2020
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ashleigh Lacey JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
  • 5.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.91  
2 Gianna Levy SR Sunlake 4.90m 16' 1" 8
  • 4.90  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.90  
3 Taylor Graves FR Land O'Lakes 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.81  
4 Jada Cole JR Land O'Lakes 4.61m 15' 1.5" 5
  • 3.91  
  • 4.61  
  • FOUL  
5 Azaria Allen JR Sunlake 4.52m 14' 10" 4
  • 4.47  
  • 4.36  
  • 4.52  
6 Emma Barton JR Sunlake 4.51m 14' 9.75" 3
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.51  
7 Isabelle Le-Nguyen FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2
  • 4.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.01  
8 Jayda Forester SR Sunlake 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1
  • 4.49  
  • 4.12  
  • 4.39  
9 Tiffany Colin FR Wiregrass Ranch 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • 4.48  
  • 4.43  
  • 4.20  
10 Mary Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.47m 14' 8" -
  • 4.27  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.32  
11 Abbie Pittman FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 4.19  
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
12 Isabella Herrera JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18  
  • 3.83  
  • 3.57  
13 Adrianna Colman JR Zephyrhills 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.89  
14 Mallory Mushlit FR Lecanto 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
  • 3.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.89  
15 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  • 3.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.92  
16 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88  
  • 3.55  
  Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Michaela Pierson SO Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Kamea Allen JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Leah Hughes SO Lecanto NM NM   
  Natalia Giles FR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Christy Faddoul SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Alysha Mathis SO Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Kortney Burford SR Wharton NM NM   
  Erykah Day JR Wharton NM NM   
  Naomi Jones SO Wharton NM NM   
  Madeline Espina-Luke SO Mulberry NM NM   
  Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ashleigh Lacey JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 5.07m 16' 7.75" 10
2 Gianna Levy SR Sunlake 4.90m 16' 1" 8
3 Taylor Graves FR Land O'Lakes 4.81m 15' 9.5" 6
5 Azaria Allen JR Sunlake 4.52m 14' 10" 4
6 Emma Barton JR Sunlake 4.51m 14' 9.75" 3
8 Jayda Forester SR Sunlake 4.49m 14' 8.75" 1
10 Mary Flook SR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.47m 14' 8" -
13 Adrianna Colman JR Zephyrhills 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
16 Kylee Boswell FR Mitchell 3.88m 12' 8.75" -
  Jaydean Ireland SR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Leah Hughes SO Lecanto NM NM   
  Christy Faddoul SR Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Ava Cassell JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Audrey Yopp JR Lakeland Christian NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Jada Cole JR Land O'Lakes 4.61m 15' 1.5" 5
7 Isabelle Le-Nguyen FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.50m 14' 9.25" 2
9 Tiffany Colin FR Wiregrass Ranch 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
11 Abbie Pittman FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
12 Isabella Herrera JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
14 Mallory Mushlit FR Lecanto 3.98m 13' 0.75" -
15 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 3.92m 12' 10.5" -
  Michaela Pierson SO Lakeland Christian NM NM   
  Madeline Espina-Luke SO Mulberry NM NM   
  Natalia Giles FR Zephyrhills NM NM   
  Naomi Jones SO Wharton NM NM   
  Alysha Mathis SO Wiregrass Ranch NM NM   
  Kortney Burford SR Wharton NM NM   
  Erykah Day JR Wharton NM NM   
  Kamea Allen JR Lakeland Christian NM NM