March 7, 2020
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Walker SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.85 10
2 Zion Williams SR Zephyrhills 11.90 8
3 Idris Williams SO Lakeland Christian 11.93 6
4 Darrien Smith SO Pasco 11.95 5
5 Jayden Otero FR Land O'Lakes 12.00 4
6 Jeremiah Cribbs SO Land O'Lakes 12.02 3
7 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 12.09 2
8 Talik Jeffers JR Wharton 12.15 1
9 Rahshad McClanahan JR Mitchell 12.19 -
10 Jaedon Singh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.19 -
11 Breylin Smith JR Lakeland Christian 12.21 -
12 Omarion Harrison   Pasco 12.24 -
13 Jayven Patten SO Land O'Lakes 12.25 -
14 Cori Davis JR Lakeland Christian 12.25 -
15 Renaldo Wallace FR Wharton 12.30 -
16 Oliver Williams SR Land O'Lakes 12.31 -
17 Blaise Bresnahan SR Lecanto 12.32 -
18 Riddyk Ayan FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.34 -
19 Daniel Lester SO Sunlake 12.35 -
20 Dylan Heath JR Zephyrhills 12.39 -
21 Riley Green SR Lecanto 12.48 -
22 Jarrett Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.52 -
23 Tre'Daraian Gallimore SR Zephyrhills 12.56 -
24 Spencer DeLessio JR Sunlake 12.59 -
25 Fredrick Jolly JR Wharton 12.62 -
26 Kevin Spillane SO Sunlake 12.63 -
27 Davaine Burke SR Mulberry 12.65 -
28 Zaire Wilcox JR Lecanto 12.67 -
29 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 12.71 -
30 Dajuan Niver JR Lakeland Christian 12.75 -
31 Ameen Saed JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.87 -
32 Michael Vogt JR Mitchell 13.02 -
33 Marcus Walden JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.22 -
34 Chris Hernandez FR Mitchell 13.23 -
35 Jevon Rodriquez SO Wharton 13.48 -
  Corvin Henry JR Lecanto FS   
  Dontrell Clerkley SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  David Willins SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  Calvert Green SO Mulberry DNS   
  Daquan Williams JR Mulberry DNS   
  Sergio Robles SR Mitchell DNS   
  Theophilus Anderson SR Mulberry DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Keith Walker SR Wiregrass Ranch 11.85 10
2 Zion Williams SR Zephyrhills 11.90 8
3 Idris Williams SO Lakeland Christian 11.93 6
5 Jayden Otero FR Land O'Lakes 12.00 4
7 Timothy Jackson SO Zephyrhills 12.09 2
8 Talik Jeffers JR Wharton 12.15 1
15 Renaldo Wallace FR Wharton 12.30 -
  Dontrell Clerkley SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Darrien Smith SO Pasco 11.95 5
9 Rahshad McClanahan JR Mitchell 12.19 -
10 Jaedon Singh JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.19 -
14 Cori Davis JR Lakeland Christian 12.25 -
16 Oliver Williams SR Land O'Lakes 12.31 -
27 Davaine Burke SR Mulberry 12.65 -
28 Zaire Wilcox JR Lecanto 12.67 -
  Daquan Williams JR Mulberry DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Breylin Smith JR Lakeland Christian 12.21 -
12 Omarion Harrison   Pasco 12.24 -
23 Tre'Daraian Gallimore SR Zephyrhills 12.56 -
25 Fredrick Jolly JR Wharton 12.62 -
35 Jevon Rodriquez SO Wharton 13.48 -
  Corvin Henry JR Lecanto FS   
  Calvert Green SO Mulberry DNS   
  Theophilus Anderson SR Mulberry DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Blaise Bresnahan SR Lecanto 12.32 -
19 Daniel Lester SO Sunlake 12.35 -
20 Dylan Heath JR Zephyrhills 12.39 -
21 Riley Green SR Lecanto 12.48 -
26 Kevin Spillane SO Sunlake 12.63 -
29 Jacori Brown SR Sunlake 12.71 -
  David Willins SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  Sergio Robles SR Mitchell DNS   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Riddyk Ayan FR Wiregrass Ranch 12.34 -
22 Jarrett Williams SR Wiregrass Ranch 12.52 -
24 Spencer DeLessio JR Sunlake 12.59 -
30 Dajuan Niver JR Lakeland Christian 12.75 -
32 Michael Vogt JR Mitchell 13.02 -
33 Marcus Walden JR Wiregrass Ranch 13.22 -
34 Chris Hernandez FR Mitchell 13.23 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Jeremiah Cribbs SO Land O'Lakes 12.02 3
13 Jayven Patten SO Land O'Lakes 12.25 -
31 Ameen Saed JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 12.87 -