March 12, 2020
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Xavian Sorey JR Graceville 13.08m 15.43m 42' 11" 10
2 Cree Ross FR Mosley 12.80m 13.06m 42' 0" 8
3 Joell Green JR Graceville 12.15m 9.23m 39' 10.5" 6
4 Elijahmiah Peterson SR Marianna 12.12m 10.91m 39' 9.25" 5
5 Caleb Howard JR Blountstown 12.03m 9.38m 39' 5.75" 4
6 Demarius Finklea JR Graceville 12.00m 9.60m 39' 4.5" 3
7 Brayun Richardson SO Rutherford 11.85m 12.68m 38' 10.5" 2
8 Chase Linville FR Wakulla 11.65m 9.44m 38' 2.75" 1
9 Zion Cook JR Rutherford 11.41m 8.90m 37' 5.25" -
10 Ben Jones SO Blountstown 11.40m 10.15m 37' 5" -
11 Britten Bossert SO Chipley 11.37m 13.99m 37' 3.75" -
12 Braylon Ivey SO Marianna 11.26m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
13 Dyron Porter JR Graceville 11.00m 13.97m 36' 1.25" -
14 Michael Varelas SR Arnold 10.90m 7.96m 35' 9.25" -
15 Bodin Harr FR Liberty County 10.84m 11.60m 35' 6.75" -
16 Pola McCloud SR Blountstown 10.62m 9.98m 34' 10.25" -
17 Antonio Lewis FR Chipley 10.46m 11.19m 34' 4" -
18 Eliah Hooks SR Chipley 10.32m 9.39m 33' 10.25" -
19 Louie Geoghagan SO Paxton 10.10m 7.98m 33' 1.75" -
20 Dylan Davis FR Bozeman 9.98m 9.98m 32' 9" -
  Ricky Ammons SO Liberty County NM NM NM -
  Trevor Oswald 8 Bozeman NM NM NM -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Cree Ross FR Mosley 10.62m 12.80m 42' 0" 8
3 Joell Green JR Graceville 10.81m 12.15m 39' 10.5" 6
4 Elijahmiah Peterson SR Marianna 11.27m 12.12m 39' 9.25" 5
5 Caleb Howard JR Blountstown 13.23m 12.03m 39' 5.75" 4
6 Demarius Finklea JR Graceville 12.00m 12.00m 39' 4.5" 3
7 Brayun Richardson SO Rutherford 10.55m 11.85m 38' 10.5" 2
8 Chase Linville FR Wakulla 9.67m 11.65m 38' 2.75" 1
9 Zion Cook JR Rutherford 9.01m 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
10 Ben Jones SO Blountstown 12.54m 11.40m 37' 5" -
11 Britten Bossert SO Chipley 8.98m 11.37m 37' 3.75" -
12 Braylon Ivey SO Marianna 13.17m 11.26m 36' 11.5" -
13 Dyron Porter JR Graceville 8.58m 11.00m 36' 1.25" -
14 Michael Varelas SR Arnold 12.97m 10.90m 35' 9.25" -
17 Antonio Lewis FR Chipley 9.62m 10.46m 34' 4" -
19 Louie Geoghagan SO Paxton 9.59m 10.10m 33' 1.75" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Xavian Sorey JR Graceville 11.12m 13.08m 15.30m 42' 11" 10
15 Bodin Harr FR Liberty County 8.02m 10.84m 7.70m 35' 6.75" -
16 Pola McCloud SR Blountstown 13.70m 10.62m 8.92m 34' 10.25" -
18 Eliah Hooks SR Chipley 9.39m 10.32m 8.98m 33' 10.25" -
20 Dylan Davis FR Bozeman 9.88m 9.98m 10.18m 32' 9" -
  Ricky Ammons SO Liberty County NM NM NM NM -
  Trevor Oswald 8 Bozeman NM NM NM NM -