March 12, 2020
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keziah Young SO Marianna 7.69m 11.69m 12.11m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 10
2 Autumn Goffigan JR Mosley 10.71m 7.65m 10.20m 10.20m 33' 5.75" 8
3 Naveah Smith SO Bay 8.28m 7.85m 9.24m 8.72m 28' 7.5" 6
4 Justine Sowell SR Bozeman 6.48m 10.85m 6.06m 8.41m 27' 7.25" 5
5 Skye Wooten SO Blountstown 8.71m 7.92m 9.19m 7.92m 26' 0" 4
6 Kylie Stephenson FR Paxton 7.85m 5.67m 8.24m 7.77m 25' 6" 3
7 Shayla Pinkard SR Graceville 5.87m 7.57m 7.49m 7.72m 25' 4" 2
8 Zoe Doler SR Wakulla Christian 5.33m 9.83m 6.86m 7.62m 25' 0" 1
9 Alexis Moneyham JR Sneads 6.97m 8.24m 7.71m 7.49m 24' 7" -
10 Kimberly Nowling SO Blountstown 5.51m 7.44m 6.99m 7.44m 24' 5" -
11 Alyssa Uszuko 8 Bozeman 7.80m 5.87m 8.17m 7.43m 24' 4.5" -
12 Lauren Sanders SR Wakulla Christian 6.72m 6.43m 5.54m 7.39m 24' 3" -
13 Kianna Albert JR Wakulla 8.19m 5.17m 7.60m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
14 Aliyah Clemons SO Wakulla Christian 8.19m 5.67m 6.89m 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
15 Tyasia Wilkerson FR Arnold 6.60m 5.82m 8.95m 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
16 Morgan Yoder SR Blountstown 6.11m 7.76m 6.53m 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
17 Breanna Wynn SO Marianna 5.97m 5.09m 7.80m 6.78m 22' 3" -
18 Zyion Quinn 8 Port St. Joe 5.25m 6.17m 8.33m 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
19 Kaylin Green 8 Blountstown 5.72m 7.46m 6.56m 6.43m 21' 1.25" -
20 Hayleigh Layne 7 Bozeman 8.35m 5.33m 7.96m 6.42m 21' 0.75" -
21 Tyshawn Shackleford 8 Port St. Joe 6.53m 7.99m 6.34m 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
22 Su Hornkohl SO Bay 6.93m 7.61m 7.86m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
23 Alexis Price SO Port St. Joe 7.76m 7.14m 6.09m 6.21m 20' 4.5" -
24 Rose Larkins FR Liberty County 7.44m 6.21m 7.93m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
24 Alden Gabaldon FR Arnold 7.56m 7.87m 7.87m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
26 Kaylee Bush SO Marianna 6.47m 6.10m 7.75m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
27 Pauline Bush SR Rutherford 4.47m 4.13m 5.49m 5.66m 18' 7" -
28 Demetriona Whitsett FR Rutherford 5.88m 4.05m 5.38m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
29 Bayleigh Kemp JR Paxton 4.68m 4.08m 4.90m 5.51m 18' 1" -
30 Lindsay Condren FR Arnold 5.78m 5.78m 4.02m 5.50m 18' 0.5" -
31 Elizabeth Fowler SO Liberty County 6.52m 4.21m 5.05m 5.26m 17' 3.25" -
32 Emily Fullwood FR Arnold 5.03m 4.95m 4.45m 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keziah Young SO Marianna 7.37m 10.53m 34' 6.75" 10
2 Autumn Goffigan JR Mosley 10.20m 10.20m 33' 5.75" 8
3 Naveah Smith SO Bay 7.94m 8.72m 28' 7.5" 6
4 Justine Sowell SR Bozeman 10.85m 8.41m 27' 7.25" 5
5 Skye Wooten SO Blountstown 8.55m 7.92m 26' 0" 4
6 Kylie Stephenson FR Paxton 8.31m 7.77m 25' 6" 3
7 Shayla Pinkard SR Graceville 6.95m 7.72m 25' 4" 2
8 Zoe Doler SR Wakulla Christian 7.77m 7.62m 25' 0" 1
9 Alexis Moneyham JR Sneads 8.76m 7.49m 24' 7" -
10 Kimberly Nowling SO Blountstown 5.58m 7.44m 24' 5" -
12 Lauren Sanders SR Wakulla Christian 8.06m 7.39m 24' 3" -
13 Kianna Albert JR Wakulla 5.90m 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
14 Aliyah Clemons SO Wakulla Christian 5.24m 7.18m 23' 6.75" -
15 Tyasia Wilkerson FR Arnold 8.38m 7.10m 23' 3.5" -
16 Morgan Yoder SR Blountstown 6.87m 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
22 Su Hornkohl SO Bay 4.99m 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
24 Rose Larkins FR Liberty County 7.01m 6.15m 20' 2.25" -
26 Kaylee Bush SO Marianna 4.64m 6.10m 20' 0.25" -
28 Demetriona Whitsett FR Rutherford 5.33m 5.55m 18' 2.5" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Alyssa Uszuko 8 Bozeman 7.43m 9.58m 24' 4.5" -
17 Breanna Wynn SO Marianna 6.78m 7.39m 22' 3" -
18 Zyion Quinn 8 Port St. Joe 6.56m 6.69m 21' 6.25" -
19 Kaylin Green 8 Blountstown 6.43m 5.40m 21' 1.25" -
20 Hayleigh Layne 7 Bozeman 6.42m 4.75m 21' 0.75" -
21 Tyshawn Shackleford 8 Port St. Joe 6.34m 8.18m 20' 9.75" -
23 Alexis Price SO Port St. Joe 6.21m 4.91m 20' 4.5" -
24 Alden Gabaldon FR Arnold 6.15m 5.97m 20' 2.25" -
27 Pauline Bush SR Rutherford 5.66m 5.77m 18' 7" -
29 Bayleigh Kemp JR Paxton 5.51m 6.94m 18' 1" -
30 Lindsay Condren FR Arnold 5.50m 4.90m 18' 0.5" -
31 Elizabeth Fowler SO Liberty County 5.26m 5.47m 17' 3.25" -
32 Emily Fullwood FR Arnold 3.90m 3.78m 12' 9.5" -