March 12, 2020
|
Bozeman - Southport, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ja'kari Ervin JR Wakulla 11.44 10
2 Darian Mills SO Blountstown 11.45 8
3 Levi Hunter SR Rutherford 11.48 6
4 Stephen Barton FR Rutherford 11.49 5
5 Charles Campbell JR Bay 11.57 4
6 Alan Rimmer SR Bay 11.74 3
7 Lakieyan Suddeth FR Bay 11.75 2
8 Casey Boyd SO Rutherford 11.75 1
9 Kyron Belton SO Mosley 11.79 -
10 Calvin Stringer JR Sneads 11.80 -
11 Zamarion Smith SO Wakulla 11.83 -
12 Troy Medlin JR Marianna 11.90 -
13 Tyler Watford Senior Vernon 11.93 -
14 Jayden Calloway FR Bay 11.95 -
15 Jeremiah Godwin SO Blountstown 11.97 -
16 Taevion Levy SR Arnold 12.03 -
17 Xavian Sorey JR Graceville 12.07 -
18 Isaac Paul FR Mosley 12.08 -
19 Litterman Joseph III SO Graceville 12.20 -
20 Hunter Burke FR Mosley 12.25 -
21 Paul Hunter JR Rutherford 12.28 -
22 Damion St. fluer SO Cottondale 12.28 -
23 Jared Miller SR Bozeman 12.38 -
24 Sammy Taylor JR Wakulla 12.40 -
25 Daquayvious Sorey FR Graceville 12.48 -
26 DeTerryan Murphy SO Blountstown 12.51 -
27 Octavyous Russ SR Port St. Joe 12.54 -
28 Dorian Williams JR Arnold 12.59 -
29 Termain Bell SO Marianna 12.76 -
30 Te'Qjaun Cuttino SO Marianna 12.84 -
31 Dj Oliver FR Port St. Joe 12.96 -
32 Avionce Brye SO Liberty County 12.96 -
33 Octavien Lanphere FR Sneads 12.98 -
34 Tre'kevion Harvey FR Marianna 13.12 -
35 Kaleb Daigle FR Bozeman 13.24 -
36 Andrew Watford SO Chipley 13.25 -
37 Dylan Davis FR Bozeman 13.25 -
38 Isiah Williams JR Arnold 13.48 -
39 Nolin Skipper 7 Bozeman 13.56 -
40 Nolan Morgan SO Paxton 14.01 -
41 Michael Green FR Chipley 14.14 -
42 Marquez Laster 7 Graceville 14.28 -
43 Elijah Hooks SR Chipley 14.63 -
44 Robert Deshazo FR Cottondale 15.46 -
45 Nyles Morgan 7 Paxton 15.77 -
46 Nick Heineman 6 Cottondale 16.09 -
47 Seth Scott SR Sneads 17.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Zamarion Smith SO Wakulla 11.83 -
25 Daquayvious Sorey FR Graceville 12.48 -
37 Dylan Davis FR Bozeman 13.25 -
39 Nolin Skipper 7 Bozeman 13.56 -
46 Nick Heineman 6 Cottondale 16.09 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Hunter Burke FR Mosley 12.25 -
23 Jared Miller SR Bozeman 12.38 -
36 Andrew Watford SO Chipley 13.25 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Damion St. fluer SO Cottondale 12.28 -
27 Octavyous Russ SR Port St. Joe 12.54 -
35 Kaleb Daigle FR Bozeman 13.24 -
44 Robert Deshazo FR Cottondale 15.46 -
47 Seth Scott SR Sneads 17.04 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Tyler Watford Senior Vernon 11.93 -
31 Dj Oliver FR Port St. Joe 12.96 -
42 Marquez Laster 7 Graceville 14.28 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Darian Mills SO Blountstown 11.45 8
17 Xavian Sorey JR Graceville 12.07 -
24 Sammy Taylor JR Wakulla 12.40 -
33 Octavien Lanphere FR Sneads 12.98 -
45 Nyles Morgan 7 Paxton 15.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 DeTerryan Murphy SO Blountstown 12.51 -
32 Avionce Brye SO Liberty County 12.96 -
40 Nolan Morgan SO Paxton 14.01 -
41 Michael Green FR Chipley 14.14 -
43 Elijah Hooks SR Chipley 14.63 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Termain Bell SO Marianna 12.76 -
30 Te'Qjaun Cuttino SO Marianna 12.84 -
34 Tre'kevion Harvey FR Marianna 13.12 -
38 Isiah Williams JR Arnold 13.48 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Calvin Stringer JR Sneads 11.80 -
15 Jeremiah Godwin SO Blountstown 11.97 -
19 Litterman Joseph III SO Graceville 12.20 -
21 Paul Hunter JR Rutherford 12.28 -
28 Dorian Williams JR Arnold 12.59 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ja'kari Ervin JR Wakulla 11.44 10
12 Troy Medlin JR Marianna 11.90 -
14 Jayden Calloway FR Bay 11.95 -
16 Taevion Levy SR Arnold 12.03 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Levi Hunter SR Rutherford 11.48 6
5 Charles Campbell JR Bay 11.57 4
6 Alan Rimmer SR Bay 11.74 3
8 Casey Boyd SO Rutherford 11.75 1
Boys' 100 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Stephen Barton FR Rutherford 11.49 5
7 Lakieyan Suddeth FR Bay 11.75 2
9 Kyron Belton SO Mosley 11.79 -
18 Isaac Paul FR Mosley 12.08 -