March 5, 2020
|
Shorecrest Prep - St. Petersburg, FL

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zayne Barry JR Springstead 14.15m 46' 5.25" 10
2 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 11.53m 37' 10" 8
3 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5.5
3 Leo Campbell JR Bradenton Christian 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5.5
5 Dylan Davis SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.25m 36' 11" 4
6 Camden Vining SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.12m 36' 5.75" 3
7 Ryan Russell JR Springstead 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2
8 Mason Emry SO Indian Rocks Christian 10.96m 35' 11.5" 1
9 Brett Stallo SR Indian Rocks Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
10 gracson chatt JR Bradenton Christian 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
11 Tyler Frost JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.49m 34' 5" -
12 Alexander Sket SR St. Stephens Episcopal 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
13 Noah Eggert SR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
15 Gavin Rogers JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
16 Nathan Cook FR Tampa Bay HEAT 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
17 Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
18 Laith Bataineh JR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.60m 31' 6" -
19 Matthew Hannon SR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
20 Jacobi Cheedy FR Admiral Farragut 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
21 Gary Helms FR Pepin Academy 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
22 Chamberlain Campbell FR Shorecrest Prep 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
23 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
24 Everett Kornatowski SO Clearwater Central Catholic 8.05m 26' 5" -
25 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 7.90m 25' 11" -
26 Zachary Daniels FR Springstead 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
27 Alex Cher-Aime SO Bradenton Christian 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
28 Gabriel Baez FR Pepin Academy 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
29 Zardon Roger SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
30 Brandon Estes SO Pepin Academy 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
31 Brock Gay JR St. Stephens Episcopal 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
  Sean Masterson FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  Nicholas Sullivan JR Springstead NM NM   
  Jamor Gardener FR Pepin Academy NM NM   
  anthony warren SR Bradenton Christian NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Leo Campbell JR Bradenton Christian 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5.5
6 Camden Vining SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.12m 36' 5.75" 3
12 Alexander Sket SR St. Stephens Episcopal 10.37m 34' 0.25" -
22 Chamberlain Campbell FR Shorecrest Prep 8.58m 28' 1.75" -
26 Zachary Daniels FR Springstead 7.86m 25' 9.5" -
27 Alex Cher-Aime SO Bradenton Christian 7.80m 25' 7.25" -
28 Gabriel Baez FR Pepin Academy 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
29 Zardon Roger SR Tampa Bay HEAT 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
30 Brandon Estes SO Pepin Academy 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  Sean Masterson FR Tampa Bay HEAT NM NM   
  anthony warren SR Bradenton Christian NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 gracson chatt JR Bradenton Christian 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
15 Gavin Rogers JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.07m 33' 0.5" -
17 Robert Lovett JR Admiral Farragut 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
18 Laith Bataineh JR St. Stephens Episcopal 9.60m 31' 6" -
20 Jacobi Cheedy FR Admiral Farragut 9.43m 30' 11.25" -
21 Gary Helms FR Pepin Academy 8.88m 29' 1.75" -
23 Jett Banko SO Shorecrest Prep 8.52m 27' 11.5" -
24 Everett Kornatowski SO Clearwater Central Catholic 8.05m 26' 5" -
25 Nathan Barry JR Shorecrest Prep 7.90m 25' 11" -
31 Brock Gay JR St. Stephens Episcopal 7.25m 23' 9.5" -
  Nicholas Sullivan JR Springstead NM NM   
  Jamor Gardener FR Pepin Academy NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zayne Barry JR Springstead 14.15m 46' 5.25" 10
2 Avontrell Hazzard JR Admiral Farragut 11.53m 37' 10" 8
3 Tonio Shavers SR Admiral Farragut 11.36m 37' 3.25" 5.5
5 Dylan Davis SR St. Stephens Episcopal 11.25m 36' 11" 4
7 Ryan Russell JR Springstead 11.00m 36' 1.25" 2
8 Mason Emry SO Indian Rocks Christian 10.96m 35' 11.5" 1
9 Brett Stallo SR Indian Rocks Christian 10.94m 35' 10.75" -
11 Tyler Frost JR Indian Rocks Christian 10.49m 34' 5" -
13 Noah Eggert SR Tampa Bay HEAT 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
16 Nathan Cook FR Tampa Bay HEAT 9.91m 32' 6.25" -
19 Matthew Hannon SR Clearwater Central Catholic 9.59m 31' 5.75" -