February 7, 2020
|
Abilene Christian - Abilene, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Adesuwa Salami Junior Flagler Palm Coast 28.86m 94' 8"
  • 23.16  
  • 28.86  
  • 28.49  
  • 25.92  
2 Skylar Meyer Junior New Smyrna Beach 27.71m 90' 11"
  • 25.90  
  • 27.53  
  • 25.40  
  • 27.71  
3 Janiya Jones   Atlantic Coast 24.88m 81' 7"
  • 23.06  
  • 24.88  
  • FOUL  
4 Isabella Moore   Fernandina Beach 24.76m 81' 3"
  • 24.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.76  
5 Gabrielle Butler   Spruce Creek 23.99m 78' 8"
  • 19.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.99  
6 Anjali Maan   Fernandina Beach 19.62m 64' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.62  
7 Lexy Carter   Satellite 19.08m 62' 7"
  • 19.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Yedayah Yisrael   Atlantic Coast 18.87m 61' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.87  
  • FOUL  
9 Becky Wieand   Satellite 18.52m 60' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.52  
  • FOUL  
10 Jenna Barberi   Satellite 18.51m 60' 9"
  • 18.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Anderson Hebert   Ponte Vedra 18.14m 59' 6"
  • 18.14  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Lindsey Bagby   Spruce Creek 17.47m 57' 4"
  • 17.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Alyssa Arnold   Satellite 17.44m 57' 3"
  • 17.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Zaria Joseph   Dr. Phillips 16.92m 55' 6"
  • 16.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Ryley Parkin   Fernandina Beach 16.56m 54' 4"
  • 16.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Bridgette Delille   Fernandina Beach 16.33m 53' 7"
  • 16.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Brooklyn VanLith   Spruce Creek 16.28m 53' 5"
  • 16.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Julia Zorovitch   Satellite 14.49m 47' 6"
  • 14.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 ellexis thomas   Atlantic Coast 13.36m 43' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
20 Jordyn Dillon   University (OC) 12.51m 41' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
21 Tonia Bradt   Satellite 12.18m 39' 11"
  • 12.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Jillian Keen   Menendez 11.33m 37' 2"
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Meredyth Rennaker   University (OC) 11.12m 36' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  • FOUL  
24 Ja'Kiyah Banks   Atlantic Coast 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Autumn Deitrick   Menendez 9.11m 29' 11"
  • 9.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Caila Wells   Atlantic Coast FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Adesuwa Salami Junior Flagler Palm Coast 28.86m 94' 8"
2 Skylar Meyer Junior New Smyrna Beach 27.71m 90' 11"
3 Janiya Jones   Atlantic Coast 24.88m 81' 7"
4 Isabella Moore   Fernandina Beach 24.76m 81' 3"
5 Gabrielle Butler   Spruce Creek 23.99m 78' 8"
7 Lexy Carter   Satellite 19.08m 62' 7"
8 Yedayah Yisrael   Atlantic Coast 18.87m 61' 11"
10 Jenna Barberi   Satellite 18.51m 60' 9"
11 Anderson Hebert   Ponte Vedra 18.14m 59' 6"
12 Lindsey Bagby   Spruce Creek 17.47m 57' 4"
14 Zaria Joseph   Dr. Phillips 16.92m 55' 6"
24 Ja'Kiyah Banks   Atlantic Coast 9.93m 32' 7"
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
6 Anjali Maan   Fernandina Beach 19.62m 64' 4"
9 Becky Wieand   Satellite 18.52m 60' 9"
13 Alyssa Arnold   Satellite 17.44m 57' 3"
15 Ryley Parkin   Fernandina Beach 16.56m 54' 4"
16 Bridgette Delille   Fernandina Beach 16.33m 53' 7"
17 Brooklyn VanLith   Spruce Creek 16.28m 53' 5"
18 Julia Zorovitch   Satellite 14.49m 47' 6"
19 ellexis thomas   Atlantic Coast 13.36m 43' 10"
20 Jordyn Dillon   University (OC) 12.51m 41' 0"
21 Tonia Bradt   Satellite 12.18m 39' 11"
22 Jillian Keen   Menendez 11.33m 37' 2"
23 Meredyth Rennaker   University (OC) 11.12m 36' 6"
25 Autumn Deitrick   Menendez 9.11m 29' 11"
  Caila Wells   Atlantic Coast FOUL NM