March 6, 2020
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 1600m Run Varsity

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.30.Harrison, Rheinhardt Harrison, Rheinhardt SOSRNeaseBishop Snyder4:17.46 36:04:35.38 0310 -
2.24.Wilson, Justin Harrison, Rheinhardt SOSRSatelliteCreekside4:19.83 4:46.9812 821 -
3.27.Anderton, Joseph Curtis, Mitchell SRSOSouth Florida HEATCreekside4:21.82 17:04:32.642 963 -
4.2.Benavides, Jesse Opp, Landon SOSRCreeksideBuchholz4:24.9246 4:36.20 55 93391
5. Bailes, Nathan Ashebo, Assencha JRSOBuchholzStanton38:04:25.52 4:35.4723 074 -
6.15.White, Jalani Cain, Nicholas JRJRBartram TrailBuchholz24:04:26.61 4:39.67 93391 -
7.22.Stratton, Matthew Falchook, Jared SOSOSt. Johns Country DayMandarin4:30.2714 4:38.2164 82269 -
8.17.Kauzlarich, Garrett Curtis, Mitchell SOSOBartram TrailBolles6:04:30.468 4:30.2714 9133 82269
9.23.Tellis, Ladarius Kauzlarich, Garrett JRSRLake WalesLeon4:30.8893 17:04:32.642 - -
10.18.Steger, Colby Kaelin, Luke SRSOSatelliteSouth Florida HEAT17:04:31.9986 4:17.46 - -
11.31.Hernandez, John-Anthony Kaelin, Luke SRSOSt. CloudMandarin29:04:32.33 DNF - -
12.21.Opp, Landon Adams, Michael SRSOFleming IslandCocoa Beach33:04:32.47 4:24.9246 - 0310
13.1.Moore, Joshua Tellis, Ladarius SOSRVanguard (Ocala)Buchholz17:04:32.642 4:49.5688 - -
14.18.Tucker, Bailey Hernandez, John-Anthony SRSRBuchholzBartram Trail4:33.4537 36:04:35.38 - -
15.13.McDonald, Branden Hernandez, John-Anthony SOJRBartram TrailBartram Trail4:34.474 4:30.2714 - -
16.4.Cheatham, Kai Mock, Benjamin SeniorSRCocoa BeachFleming Island4:35.1456 4:21.82 - -
17.3.Popik, Brennan Brady, William JRSOBartram TrailCreekside16:04:35.2367 2:04:39.9052 - -
18.15.Brady, William Tellis, Ladarius SOSOBollesGainesville36:04:35.38 4:35.4723 - -
19.10.Kaelin, Luke Anderton, Joseph SOSOCreeksideLake Wales4:35.4723 4:46.9812 - 074
20.28.Curtis, Mitchell Opp, Landon JuniorSOMount Dora ChristianLake Wales4:36.20 4:17.46 - -
21.12.Hazlett, Gavin Curtis, Mitchell SRSRStantonVanguard (Ocala)40:04:36.3985 6:04:30.468 - -
22.8.Ashebo, Assencha Tellis, Ladarius SRJRLeonStanton4:38.2164 4:42.1140 - -
23.26.Updike, Kevin Ashebo, Assencha JRSRLake WalesBuchholz12:04:38.274 4:38.2164 - 9133
24.8.Falchook, Jared Kauzlarich, Garrett SOSRCelebrationVanguard (Ocala)4:39.67 DNF - 821
25. Schein, Bela Opp, Landon JRSRSt. AugustineBartram Trail2:04:39.9052 4:42.1140 - 0310
26.4.Gully, Grayson Harrison, Rheinhardt SOSOBishop SnyderMandarin4:42.1140 29:04:32.33 - 55
27.9.Trerotola, Julian Steger, Colby SRSRMandarinNease4:43.66 24:04:26.61 - -
28.14.Stanly, John Wright Harrison, Rheinhardt SRSRStantonBartram Trail4:46.9812 4:49.5688 - -
29.2.Mock, Benjamin Kauzlarich, Garrett SRSeniorGainesvilleCreekside41:04:49.4959 4:43.66 - -
30.28.Adams, Michael Steger, Colby SRSRMandarinStanton4:49.5688 38:04:25.52 - -
31.5.Cain, Nicholas Moore, Joshua SRJuniorGainesvilleLake Wales0:05:09.15 4:49.5688 - 9133
 19.Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Trerotola, Julian SRSRVanguard (Ocala)StantonDNF 2:04:39.9052 - -
1600m Run Varsity Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Harrison, Rheinhardt Bailes, Nathan SOSONeaseSt. Johns Country Day2:04:17.464:36.20100-
2.4.Wilson, Justin Anderton, Joseph SOJRSatelliteBartram Trail41:04:19.8334:24.920824-
3.9.Anderton, Joseph Kauzlarich, Garrett SRJRSouth Florida HEATVanguard (Ocala)4:21.82434:32.332736547910
4.21.Benavides, Jesse Curtis, Mitchell SOJRCreeksideBartram Trail4:24.9204:24.9205754-
5.4.Bailes, Nathan Stratton, Matthew JRJRBuchholzVanguard (Ocala)37:04:25.5202:04:17.46374257639
6.3.White, Jalani Hernandez, John-Anthony JRSRBartram TrailBartram Trail12:04:26.612:04:17.4676397639
7.6.Stratton, Matthew Harrison, Rheinhardt SOSRSt. Johns Country DayMandarin34:04:30.2739:04:38.2708259100
8.3.Kauzlarich, Garrett White, Jalani SOSRBartram TrailMount Dora Christian37:04:30.461137:04:30.46117910-
9.30.Tellis, Ladarius Tellis, Ladarius JRSRLake WalesNease4:30.8804:24.920-259
11.4.Hernandez, John-Anthony Benavides, Jesse SRSRSt. CloudLake Wales4:32.33212:04:26.61--
20. Curtis, Mitchell Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JuniorJRMount Dora ChristianBuchholz4:36.2012:04:26.61-259
21.1.Hazlett, Gavin Updike, Kevin SRJRStantonSt. Johns Country Day4:36.39954:24.920--
23.1.Updike, Kevin Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis JRSOLake WalesSt. Cloud39:04:38.27084:21.8243-37425
30.9.Adams, Michael Stratton, Matthew SRSRMandarinMandarin4:49.564:21.8243--
  Benitez-Chaparro, Lewis Hernandez, John-Anthony SRSRVanguard (Ocala)Bartram TrailDNF37:04:25.520-7639
1600m Run Varsity Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.17.13.10.Steger, Colby Opp, Landon Cain, Nicholas Cheatham, Kai SRSRSOSRSatelliteFleming IslandMandarinLeon4:31.994:31.994:43.66845:09.151----
12.13.27.25.Opp, Landon Ashebo, Assencha Kaelin, Luke Ashebo, Assencha SRSeniorSeniorSRFleming IslandSt. AugustineBartram TrailBishop Snyder45:04:32.478245:04:32.47825:04:42.1144:38.2155----
13.24.25.25.Moore, Joshua Cheatham, Kai Kaelin, Luke Ashebo, Assencha SOSOJRSOVanguard (Ocala)Vanguard (Ocala)LeonBuchholz4:32.64794:35.4745:04:32.478254:04:35.3874----
14.17.29.12.Tucker, Bailey Steger, Colby Mock, Benjamin Trerotola, Julian SRSeniorSeniorSRBuchholzVanguard (Ocala)GainesvilleSt. Augustine54:04:33.4517:04:39.90017:04:39.90039:04:49.49----
15.26.17.10.McDonald, Branden Schein, Bela Falchook, Jared Steger, Colby SOJRSOSOBartram TrailBartram TrailSatelliteSt. Augustine11:04:34.4754:04:33.454:32.64794:39.6701----
16.10.27.13.Cheatham, Kai Stanly, John Wright Falchook, Jared Brady, William SeniorJRSOSOCocoa BeachMandarinBartram TrailGainesville57:04:35.1444:39.67014:43.66845:04:42.114----
17.10.16.10.Popik, Brennan Gully, Grayson Schein, Bela Trerotola, Julian JRSRSOSOBartram TrailFleming IslandCelebrationCelebration17:04:35.23444:39.67014:46.9817:04:35.2344----
18.12.29.17.Brady, William Steger, Colby Schein, Bela Cheatham, Kai SOJRSRSRBollesLeonGainesvilleBuchholz54:04:35.38745:04:42.11411:04:34.4711:04:34.47----
19.16.10.25.Kaelin, Luke Tucker, Bailey Popik, Brennan Steger, Colby SOSOSOJRCreeksideSatelliteSatelliteBartram Trail4:35.474:39.670154:04:35.387411:04:34.47----
22.25.27.25.Ashebo, Assencha Mock, Benjamin Popik, Brennan Gully, Grayson SRSOSOSRLeonGainesvilleGainesvilleFleming Island4:38.215545:04:32.478217:04:39.90045:04:32.4782----
24.25.14.22.Falchook, Jared Cheatham, Kai Stanly, John Wright Moore, Joshua SOJRSRSOCelebrationMandarinGainesvilleStanton4:39.67014:43.668417:04:39.90054:04:33.45----
25.26.25.29.Schein, Bela Moore, Joshua Trerotola, Julian Moore, Joshua JRSeniorSRSOSt. AugustineGainesvilleBartram TrailGainesville17:04:39.90057:04:35.14439:04:49.495:04:42.114----
26.12.31.24.Gully, Grayson Tucker, Bailey Opp, Landon Kaelin, Luke SOSRSOSRBishop SnyderStantonBishop SnyderLeon5:04:42.1145:04:42.11457:04:35.14445:04:32.4782----
27.26.31.18.Trerotola, Julian Ashebo, Assencha Schein, Bela Moore, Joshua SRSRSRSOMandarinBartram TrailMandarinFleming Island4:43.668457:04:35.1444:43.668457:04:35.144----
28.29.24.25.Stanly, John Wright Ashebo, Assencha Steger, Colby Mock, Benjamin SRJRSRSOStantonBartram TrailCelebrationVanguard (Ocala)4:46.984:46.9857:04:35.14454:04:33.45----
29.26.28.18.Mock, Benjamin Steger, Colby McDonald, Branden McDonald, Branden SRSRSRSOGainesvilleStantonBartram TrailBishop Snyder39:04:49.4945:04:32.47824:46.984:35.47----
31.18.25.25.Cain, Nicholas Brady, William Stanly, John Wright Cain, Nicholas SRJRSRSRGainesvilleBuchholzBishop SnyderGainesville5:09.15117:04:35.23444:31.9945:04:32.4782----