March 6, 2020
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Sean Lynch SR Bartram Trail 46.79m 153' 6" 10
  • 40.72  
  • 40.60  
  • 44.24  
  • 46.79  
2 Mason Swanick SR Niceville 46.58m 152' 10" 8
  • 46.58  
  • 44.84  
  • 44.28  
  • 45.27  
3 John Fallon JR Fernandina Beach 45.87m 150' 6" 6
  • 45.74  
  • 42.57  
  • 44.69  
  • 45.87  
4 Carlton Skinner JR Bolles 43.69m 143' 4" 5
  • 42.56  
  • 43.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 August Beckler JR Creekside 43.55m 142' 10" 4
  • 42.68  
  • 43.37  
  • 43.55  
  • 39.72  
6 Joshua Arnold SR Satellite 42.70m 140' 1" 3
  • 38.35  
  • 42.70  
  • 41.59  
  • 42.68  
7 Caleb Perez SR Bishop Moore 42.07m 138' 0" 2
  • 42.07  
  • 39.74  
  • 40.95  
  • 32.17  
8 Thaxton Johnson JR Bartram Trail 41.98m 137' 9" 1
  • 33.43  
  • 39.33  
  • 35.92  
  • 41.98  
9 Zach Hancock SR Bishop Moore 41.89m 137' 5" -
  • 41.89  
  • 41.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.99  
10 Ryan Anderson SO Bolles 41.79m 137' 1" -
  • 38.41  
  • 39.53  
  • 41.79  
  • 37.28  
11 Jacob Ritchie JR Creekside 41.53m 136' 3" -
  • 40.09  
  • 38.82  
  • 37.22  
  • 41.53  
12 Nathan Stepp SO Niceville 41.41m 135' 10" -
  • 39.68  
  • 41.41  
  • 39.59  
  • 39.41  
13 Patrick Carter SR Bishop Snyder 40.85m 134' 0" -
  • 33.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.85  
  • 35.82  
14 Joey Torres Colon SR Lake Wales 40.76m 133' 9" -
  • 39.52  
  • 35.89  
  • 37.19  
  • 40.76  
15 Joshua Rakovan SR Satellite 40.73m 133' 7" -
  • 40.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.29  
  • 38.19  
16 Connor Boyer SR Bolles 40.73m 133' 7" -
  • 35.19  
  • 36.63  
  • 40.73  
  • 36.96  
17 Grant Bisbee SR Fleming Island 40.55m 133' 0" -
  • 40.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.74  
  • 39.01  
18 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 40.28m 132' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.94  
19 Dakoda Wagner SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.87m 130' 10" -
  • 39.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.44  
  • 36.63  
20 Timothy Thomas JR Fleming Island 39.45m 129' 5" -
  • 39.45  
  • 36.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Aiden Dinsbeer SR Bolles 39.40m 129' 3" -
  • 39.32  
  • 39.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Al'Querious Ray SO Clay 39.22m 128' 8" -
  • 37.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.22  
  • FOUL  
23 Joshua Luxenberg SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 38.91m 127' 8" -
  • 37.53  
  • 38.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Kendy Charles SR Orange Park 38.39m 125' 11" -
  • 35.17  
  • 34.90  
  • 38.39  
  • FOUL  
25 Marshall DesJardins JR Bartram Trail 38.20m 125' 4" -
  • 33.02  
  • 36.09  
  • 38.20  
  • FOUL  
26 Kaeden Kalstek SR Celebration 37.51m 123' 1" -
  • 33.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.51  
  • FOUL  
27 Hayden Foltz SR Harvest Community 36.88m 121' 0" -
  • 35.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.88  
28 Seth Verdote SR Buchholz 36.83m 120' 10" -
  • 34.36  
  • 36.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
29 Preston Roberts SO Flagler Palm Coast 36.73m 120' 6" -
  • 34.63  
  • 36.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.12  
30 Spencer Kirkham SR Orange Park 36.65m 120' 3" -
  • 36.65  
  • 36.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
31 David De Ridder JR Niceville 36.37m 119' 4" -
  • 32.21  
  • 36.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
32 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 36.26m 118' 11" -
  • 35.69  
  • 36.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.97  
33 Greyson Labiad JR Celebration 35.74m 117' 3" -
  • 34.88  
  • 35.74  
  • FOUL  
34 Skyelar Williams-Michaud SR Matanzas 35.71m 117' 2" -
  • 33.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.71  
35 Samuel Levin SR Bolles 35.48m 116' 5" -
  • 30.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.48  
  • FOUL  
36 Mac Batten JR Bolles 32.70m 107' 3" -
  • 32.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
37 Tyler Thompson SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 32.53m 106' 9" -
  • 32.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
38 Jordan Lowery JR Ed White 31.82m 104' 5" -
  • 31.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
39 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 30.89m 101' 4" -
  • 30.89  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 William Geller SR Ridgeview 29.83m 97' 10" -
  • 29.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
41 Colin Kirk FR Bolles 29.41m 96' 6" -
  • 29.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
42 Tyler Philcox SR Ponte Vedra 29.22m 95' 10" -
  • 29.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
43 Braden Weaver SO Clay 28.94m 94' 11" -
  • 28.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
44 Kyle Hutchinson FR Fernandina Beach 24.50m 80' 4" -
  • 24.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
45 John Cooksey SR Bishop Snyder 23.99m 78' 8" -
  • 23.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
46 Adarsh Aratikatla JR Bolles 23.97m 78' 8" -
  • 23.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
47 Peyton Avery JR Buchholz 23.96m 78' 7" -
  • 23.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
48 Jacob Schreiber FR Bolles 23.39m 76' 9" -
  • 23.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
49 MANUEL DOS SANTOS SO Stanton 18.69m 61' 4" -
  • 18.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
50 Jack Hernandez JR Stanton 16.30m 53' 6" -
  • 16.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
51 Damien Wise SR Ed White 11.46m 37' 7" -
  • 11.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Paul Pocol JR Bartram Trail FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sean Lynch SR Bartram Trail 46.79m 153' 6" 10
2 Mason Swanick SR Niceville 46.58m 152' 10" 8
4 Carlton Skinner JR Bolles 43.69m 143' 4" 5
5 August Beckler JR Creekside 43.55m 142' 10" 4
6 Joshua Arnold SR Satellite 42.70m 140' 1" 3
7 Caleb Perez SR Bishop Moore 42.07m 138' 0" 2
9 Zach Hancock SR Bishop Moore 41.89m 137' 5" -
11 Jacob Ritchie JR Creekside 41.53m 136' 3" -
12 Nathan Stepp SO Niceville 41.41m 135' 10" -
14 Joey Torres Colon SR Lake Wales 40.76m 133' 9" -
15 Joshua Rakovan SR Satellite 40.73m 133' 7" -
17 Grant Bisbee SR Fleming Island 40.55m 133' 0" -
21 Aiden Dinsbeer SR Bolles 39.40m 129' 3" -
29 Preston Roberts SO Flagler Palm Coast 36.73m 120' 6" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 John Fallon JR Fernandina Beach 45.87m 150' 6" 6
10 Ryan Anderson SO Bolles 41.79m 137' 1" -
13 Patrick Carter SR Bishop Snyder 40.85m 134' 0" -
16 Connor Boyer SR Bolles 40.73m 133' 7" -
19 Dakoda Wagner SO Flagler Palm Coast 39.87m 130' 10" -
20 Timothy Thomas JR Fleming Island 39.45m 129' 5" -
23 Joshua Luxenberg SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 38.91m 127' 8" -
24 Kendy Charles SR Orange Park 38.39m 125' 11" -
27 Hayden Foltz SR Harvest Community 36.88m 121' 0" -
31 David De Ridder JR Niceville 36.37m 119' 4" -
32 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 36.26m 118' 11" -
35 Samuel Levin SR Bolles 35.48m 116' 5" -
39 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 30.89m 101' 4" -
42 Tyler Philcox SR Ponte Vedra 29.22m 95' 10" -
Boys' Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Thaxton Johnson JR Bartram Trail 41.98m 137' 9" 1
18 Casey Hamilton JR Matanzas 40.28m 132' 2" -
22 Al'Querious Ray SO Clay 39.22m 128' 8" -
25 Marshall DesJardins JR Bartram Trail 38.20m 125' 4" -
26 Kaeden Kalstek SR Celebration 37.51m 123' 1" -
28 Seth Verdote SR Buchholz 36.83m 120' 10" -
30 Spencer Kirkham SR Orange Park 36.65m 120' 3" -
37 Tyler Thompson SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 32.53m 106' 9" -
38 Jordan Lowery JR Ed White 31.82m 104' 5" -
40 William Geller SR Ridgeview 29.83m 97' 10" -
41 Colin Kirk FR Bolles 29.41m 96' 6" -
43 Braden Weaver SO Clay 28.94m 94' 11" -
51 Damien Wise SR Ed White 11.46m 37' 7" -
  Paul Pocol JR Bartram Trail FOUL NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
33 Greyson Labiad JR Celebration 35.74m 117' 3" -
34 Skyelar Williams-Michaud SR Matanzas 35.71m 117' 2" -
36 Mac Batten JR Bolles 32.70m 107' 3" -
44 Kyle Hutchinson FR Fernandina Beach 24.50m 80' 4" -
45 John Cooksey SR Bishop Snyder 23.99m 78' 8" -
46 Adarsh Aratikatla JR Bolles 23.97m 78' 8" -
47 Peyton Avery JR Buchholz 23.96m 78' 7" -
48 Jacob Schreiber FR Bolles 23.39m 76' 9" -
49 MANUEL DOS SANTOS SO Stanton 18.69m 61' 4" -
50 Jack Hernandez JR Stanton 16.30m 53' 6" -