February 7, 2020
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Episcopal A Jade Hardwick, Tanner Thompson, Mackenize Glenn, Carissa Iszard 4:18.53 10
2 Bolles A Kate Hastings, Catherine Kunz, Layne Rivera, Abigail Witt 4:21.31 8
3 Bishop Kenny
(B>)
B Lindsey Trent, Mary McMahan, Emma McMahan, Taylor Alligood 4:30.45 6
4 Bolles
(C>)
C Alexiya Downer, Alexis Henderson, Abby Bradley, Anna Richardson 4:35.27 5
5 Bishop Kenny A Amber Canavan, Catharine Evans, Kathryn Saunders, Emma Haney 4:40.47 4
6 Bolles
(E>)
E Maxine Montoya, Elizabeth Csikai, Hadley Ropp, Jillian Candelino 4:42.40 3
7 Episcopal
(B>)
B Maddie Morris, Lily Zubero, Josi Thompson, Sydney Freed 4:44.85 2
8 Bishop Kenny
(G>)
G 4:47.02 1
9 Bolles
(F>)
F Kristen McGrath, Helena Kummings, Samantha Josephson, Maddie Popp 4:51.68 -
10 Episcopal
(C>)
C Chloe Selmer, Lauren Mack, Nia Atcherson, Audrey Vermillion 4:52.65 -
11 Bishop Kenny
(D>)
D Hallie Knight, Livi Warren, Hailey Hartle, Grace Petre 4:57.31 -
12 Bolles
(D>)
D Leila Bata, Isabella Lee, Sophia Joos, Elizabeth Ferguson 4:58.16 -
13 Stanton A Vanessa Gould, Tatum Register, Williams Ta'Myia, Emilie Jouhaud 5:02.85 -
14 Bolles
(H>)
H 5:02.87 -
15 Bishop Kenny
(C>)
C Grace Mullaney, Anna Albertelli, Marie Albertelli, Madison Alligood 5:03.83 -
16 Bolles
(G>)
G Madison Zintsmaster, Arevik Mirijanyan, Ella Mickler, Hadley Hodge 5:06.83 -
17 Bishop Kenny
(F>)
F Lauren Weikel, Margaret McVearry, Mailene Miranda, Abigail Milkes 5:07.46 -
18 Episcopal
(D>)
D Emily Leeper, Abi House, Emily Drake, Amelia Haynes 5:12.97 -
19 Episcopal
(E>)
E Reagan Rawls, Emily Gunnlaugason, Gabi Siebert, Victoria Ero 5:14.69 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Episcopal Hardwick, Thompson, Glenn, Iszard 4:18.53 10
2 Bolles Hastings, Kunz, Rivera, Witt 4:21.31 8
3 Bishop Kenny
(B>)
Trent, McMahan, McMahan, Alligood 4:30.45 6
4 Bolles
(C>)
Downer, Henderson, Bradley, Richardson 4:35.27 5
5 Bishop Kenny Canavan, Evans, Saunders, Haney 4:40.47 4
7 Episcopal
(B>)
Morris, Zubero, Thompson, Freed 4:44.85 2
13 Stanton Gould, Register, Ta'Myia, Jouhaud 5:02.85 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
9 Bolles
(F>)
McGrath, Kummings, Josephson, Popp 4:51.68 -
10 Episcopal
(C>)
Selmer, Mack, Atcherson, Vermillion 4:52.65 -
11 Bishop Kenny
(D>)
Knight, Warren, Hartle, Petre 4:57.31 -
12 Bolles
(D>)
Bata, Lee, Joos, Ferguson 4:58.16 -
15 Bishop Kenny
(C>)
Mullaney, Albertelli, Albertelli, Alligood 5:03.83 -
18 Episcopal
(D>)
Leeper, House, Drake, Haynes 5:12.97 -
19 Episcopal
(E>)
Rawls, Gunnlaugason, Siebert, Ero 5:14.69 -
Girls' 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 Bolles
(E>)
Montoya, Csikai, Ropp, Candelino 4:42.40 3
8 Bishop Kenny
(G>)
4:47.02 1
14 Bolles
(H>)
5:02.87 -
16 Bolles
(G>)
Zintsmaster, Mirijanyan, Mickler, Hodge 5:06.83 -
17 Bishop Kenny
(F>)
Weikel, McVearry, Miranda, Milkes 5:07.46 -