March 7, 2020
|
Harmony - Harmony, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Garret Palmer SR Harmony 26.53 22.67 22.67 24.94 22.45 29.02 10 3.5
2 Isaiah Oquendo SO Harmony 29.17 24.10 22.90 31.09 31.33 17.36 8 3.5
3 Tyler Emmons FR Harmony 18.35 24.46 28.13 28.62 31.07 30.82 6 4.4
4 Gilbert Figueroa SR Harmony 29.72 24.56 25.06 21.13 17.69 29.23 5 3.0
5 Casey Ching SR St. Cloud 20.27 25.33 32.17 22.55 31.16 26.09 3.5 3.0
5 Fabian Sanchez SO Harmony 29.89 25.33 29.13 20.52 19.51 21.28 3.5 3.4
7 Jonathan Walker FR Melbourne 21.15 25.48 29.56 18.86 21.15 30.83 2 3.5
8 Jed Torres SO Harmony 22.83 25.65 30.27 30.27 24.11 33.09 1 4.4
9 Alex Tuyo FR Harmony 22.15 25.75 19.32 24.72 24.21 18.54 - 3.9
10 Matthew Bowden JR Melbourne 18.55 25.76 29.11 29.89 28.60 23.70 - 3.4
11 Kyle Schipf FR Melbourne 27.35 26.04 21.88 24.22 19.27 32.29 - 3.4
12 Brian Davis SR Harmony 21.39 26.08 33.39 18.78 20.87 33.65 - 3.0
13 Avian Cuadrado FR St. Cloud 19.31 26.09 18.27 22.18 24.01 24.01 - 3.9
14 Elias Dure FR New Dimensions 19.12 26.18 28.54 22.78 27.49 23.57 - 4.4
15 Joram Echevarria FR St. Cloud 31.37 26.36 24.78 34.27 34.01 22.94 - 4.6
16 Yaniel Rosario JR Harmony 33.28 26.41 34.34 29.32 19.55 24.04 - 3.0
17 Nicolaas Van Vonno JR Melbourne 21.16 26.44 24.33 20.10 26.71 34.38 - 4.6
18 Bryce Sanchez FR Harmony 25.96 26.49 28.08 25.17 26.23 33.91 - 4.4
19 Xavier Rios SO New Dimensions 26.05 26.58 28.98 21.27 32.17 33.23 - 3.0
20 Ferdell Pereyra SO St. Cloud 20.16 26.88 29.30 29.03 24.73 33.34 - 3.4
21 derek Velez JR Harmony 19.99 27.38 34.78 24.92 35.05 19.99 - 3.5
22 Tomas Ruiz JR St. Cloud 28.41 29.28 22.26 35.43 32.21 36.90 - 3.9
23 Evan McLeod JR Melbourne 25.57 31.56 31.25 36.30 37.88 40.09 - 3.9
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Gilbert Figueroa SR Harmony 24.56 24.81 5
5 Casey Ching SR St. Cloud 25.33 23.31 3.5
12 Brian Davis SR Harmony 26.08 26.34 -
16 Yaniel Rosario JR Harmony 26.41 23.51 -
19 Xavier Rios SO New Dimensions 26.58 33.76 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Joram Echevarria FR St. Cloud 26.36 -
17 Nicolaas Van Vonno JR Melbourne 26.44 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 3.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Alex Tuyo FR Harmony 25.75 19.32 -
13 Avian Cuadrado FR St. Cloud 26.09 32.36 -
22 Tomas Ruiz JR St. Cloud 29.28 36.60 -
23 Evan McLeod JR Melbourne 31.56 39.45 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Tyler Emmons FR Harmony 24.46 17.62 18.84 6
8 Jed Torres SO Harmony 25.65 27.45 26.68 1
14 Elias Dure FR New Dimensions 26.18 18.85 30.11 -
18 Bryce Sanchez FR Harmony 26.49 27.82 18.55 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Fabian Sanchez SO Harmony 28.88 25.33 29.13 22.29 24.07 27.87 23.56 3.5
10 Matthew Bowden JR Melbourne 27.05 25.76 27.57 28.60 30.14 27.82 20.61 -
11 Kyle Schipf FR Melbourne 23.44 26.04 26.30 33.07 33.60 28.13 20.84 -
20 Ferdell Pereyra SO St. Cloud 30.92 26.88 31.18 27.42 20.70 22.85 21.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garret Palmer SR Harmony 29.48 19.73 25.62 25.85 22.67 10
2 Isaiah Oquendo SO Harmony 18.56 19.04 21.69 25.79 24.10 8
7 Jonathan Walker FR Melbourne 31.09 32.36 30.33 24.46 25.48 2
21 derek Velez JR Harmony 19.99 20.54 33.41 24.92 27.38 -