March 4, 2020
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Guy Bond JR Poinciana 7.29m 4.84m 6.45m 5.10m 7.93m 7.93m 21' 2" 10
2 Omarion Jones   Evans 6.71m 5.43m 6.39m 7.67m 5.11m 7.86m 20' 11.75" 8
3 Sean Zapata JR City of Life Christian 4.41m 6.21m 6.21m 6.21m 5.78m 6.33m 20' 4.5" 6
4 Joshua Melendez SR City of Life Christian 5.43m 6.41m 6.10m 6.22m 6.65m 7.50m 20' 0.25" 5
5 Elijah Davis SO Auburndale 5.60m 6.21m 6.09m 7.92m 5.72m 6.15m 19' 11.75" 4
6 Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale 5.73m 6.14m 5.85m 7.25m 4.86m 7.43m 19' 2.5" 3
7 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 7.12m 6.27m 5.65m 7.06m 7.12m 5.71m 18' 6.5" 2
8 Orlando Descartes SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 4.66m 6.86m 5.62m 5.62m 5.34m 4.95m 18' 5.25" 0.5
8 Brian Kiernan JR Celebration 4.27m 6.74m 5.62m 4.33m 6.69m 5.34m 18' 5.25" 0.5
10 Andy Fabre JR Celebration 6.15m 5.93m 5.59m 5.42m 5.53m 5.98m 18' 4.25" -
11 Sean St. Croix Dolor JR Celebration 3.97m 7.01m 5.52m 5.08m 3.86m 3.86m 18' 1.5" -
12 Juan Soto SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 6.67m 4.04m 5.25m 6.72m 4.25m 5.78m 17' 2.75" -
13 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 5.34m 6.60m 5.24m 5.92m 4.30m 5.71m 17' 2.25" -
13 Jerome Alexander SO Poinciana 4.03m 4.51m 5.24m 6.13m 6.76m 5.76m 17' 2.25" -
15 Anthony Felix SO City of Life Christian 5.67m 6.29m 5.20m 6.40m 5.82m 3.80m 17' 0.75" -
16 Travis David SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.07m 4.66m 5.07m 4.21m 6.54m 5.02m 16' 7.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Guy Bond JR Poinciana 4.64m 6.45m 4.77m 5.61m 7.29m 21' 2" 10
2 Omarion Jones   Evans 7.80m 6.39m 7.86m 6.33m 7.09m 20' 11.75" 8
3 Sean Zapata JR City of Life Christian 5.53m 6.21m 4.53m 4.78m 4.53m 20' 4.5" 6
4 Joshua Melendez SR City of Life Christian 5.31m 6.10m 5.43m 4.45m 6.77m 20' 0.25" 5
6 Adrian Clay Senior Auburndale 5.97m 5.85m 5.67m 7.14m 4.74m 19' 2.5" 3
8 Orlando Descartes SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 6.18m 5.62m 5.68m 6.29m 7.03m 18' 5.25" 0.5
13 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 6.08m 5.24m 6.55m 6.18m 6.45m 17' 2.25" -
13 Jerome Alexander SO Poinciana 3.72m 5.24m 6.76m 4.19m 5.97m 17' 2.25" -
15 Anthony Felix SO City of Life Christian 5.04m 5.20m 5.77m 5.72m 5.56m 17' 0.75" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Elijah Davis SO Auburndale 6.09m 5.91m 7.92m 6.03m 7.67m 19' 11.75" 4
7 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 5.65m 6.22m 4.52m 4.92m 6.61m 18' 6.5" 2
8 Brian Kiernan JR Celebration 5.62m 6.69m 4.55m 6.35m 6.29m 18' 5.25" 0.5
10 Andy Fabre JR Celebration 5.59m 6.43m 4.98m 7.27m 5.53m 18' 4.25" -
11 Sean St. Croix Dolor JR Celebration 5.52m 5.63m 4.53m 6.07m 5.02m 18' 1.5" -
12 Juan Soto SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.25m 5.83m 4.83m 6.25m 4.78m 17' 2.75" -
16 Travis David SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 5.07m 6.03m 4.82m 4.46m 4.92m 16' 7.75" -