March 4, 2020
|
Osceola Kissimmee - Kissimmee, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Donaldson   Auburndale 1:02.26 57.67 56.14 51.03 1:01.24 10
2 Caleb Vitalus   Evans 1:00.00 42.78 1:01.56 52.17 43.31 8
3 Elijah Davis SO Auburndale 53.82 51.15 51.15 53.28 51.69 6
4 Edward Abisada SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 54.74 54.74 41.73 54.19 1:06.66 5
5 Kamori Williams JR Liberty 44.79 1:08.28 46.43 54.62 1:06.09 4
6 Offsen Dorelus FR Evans 48.88 58.77 47.24 54.92 51.08 3
7 Orlando Descartes SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 45.05 41.20 53.29 54.93 46.69 2
8 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 51.65 57.69 1:10.33 54.94 52.75 1
9 Sean Zapata JR City of Life Christian 1:03.65 54.24 1:05.86 55.34 57.00 -
10 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 1:04.19 48.00 1:07.53 55.81 42.42 -
11 Ricardo Rodriguez SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 57.24 45.45 53.31 56.11 51.06 -
12 Andres Soto SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.55 1:04.75 1:00.25 56.30 54.05 -
13 Adrian Concepcion SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:12.13 1:05.93 46.77 56.35 1:12.70 -
14 Max Eiken SO Celebration 1:08.75 1:12.79 43.91 57.77 1:04.71 -
15 Jaden Lovett FR Auburndale 1:01.49 57.98 1:07.93 58.56 49.19 -
16 Lorenzyo Sanches SO Celebration 1:10.04 54.73 58.27 58.85 44.14 -
17 Mekhi JnBaptiste JR Liberty 1:15.04 45.50 1:14.44 59.08 50.22 -
18 Jaylon Morris FR Poinciana 1:13.09 50.33 1:04.71 59.91 1:09.50 -
19 Juan Soto SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 49.18 42.58 1:05.97 59.97 44.98 -
20 Zedan Williams JR Liberty 46.93 1:09.77 1:04.06 1:03.42 1:14.84 -
21 Isaiah Washington SO Celebration 1:22.36 1:03.06 1:23.65 1:04.34 1:20.43 -
22 Brian Kiernan JR Celebration 1:13.68 58.82 1:04.63 1:04.63 52.35 -
23 Emmanuel Luna FR City of Life Christian 1:21.49 1:16.93 1:18.23 1:05.19 1:16.28 -
24 Aaron Fuller JR Evans 1:19.77 1:12.65 1:00.54 1:11.22 1:00.54 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Offsen Dorelus FR Evans 54.92 1:00.42 45.59 1:00.97 45.04 3
14 Max Eiken SO Celebration 57.77 1:05.86 1:12.79 41.60 1:02.40 -
17 Mekhi JnBaptiste JR Liberty 59.08 54.95 46.09 1:06.17 44.90 -
18 Jaylon Morris FR Poinciana 59.91 1:05.31 42.54 53.92 52.72 -
20 Zedan Williams JR Liberty 1:03.42 48.84 1:06.60 52.01 1:19.28 -
22 Brian Kiernan JR Celebration 1:04.63 1:04.63 45.24 49.77 1:20.79 -
24 Aaron Fuller JR Evans 1:11.22 1:06.24 1:31.88 1:27.60 1:19.06 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Sean Zapata JR City of Life Christian 38.74 39.30 55.90 46.49 53.68 1:08.63 55.34 -
10 Gregory Vital SO Liberty 51.35 44.09 40.75 56.37 52.47 45.21 55.81 -
11 Ricardo Rodriguez SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 53.31 1:07.34 1:12.39 54.99 1:10.70 42.65 56.11 -
15 Jaden Lovett FR Auburndale 1:00.32 49.78 1:04.42 45.10 43.92 1:02.66 58.56 -
16 Lorenzyo Sanches SO Celebration 1:13.57 59.44 1:00.62 53.56 54.73 1:14.16 58.85 -
21 Isaiah Washington SO Celebration 1:01.77 52.12 1:13.35 1:21.72 1:13.35 49.55 1:04.34 -
23 Emmanuel Luna FR City of Life Christian 1:03.24 1:19.54 1:07.80 48.24 1:14.32 1:15.62 1:05.19 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Elijah Davis SO Auburndale 44.23 38.90 1:07.14 51.69 44.76 53.28 45.29 6
4 Edward Abisada SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 47.69 58.53 39.56 46.61 1:02.86 54.19 37.94 5
7 Orlando Descartes SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 46.69 49.99 53.84 59.88 1:01.53 54.93 47.24 2
8 Jayson Ramirez JR City of Life Christian 52.20 41.76 46.70 46.70 1:07.03 54.94 39.01 1
12 Andres Soto SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 51.24 1:05.88 1:12.07 1:00.25 46.17 56.30 1:08.13 -
13 Adrian Concepcion SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 1:06.50 1:01.99 45.65 58.61 1:09.31 56.35 1:00.86 -
19 Juan Soto SR Osceola (Kissimmee) 57.58 1:16.17 47.38 1:08.37 1:16.77 59.97 59.37 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christopher Donaldson   Auburndale 1:05.32 1:04.30 55.12 47.97 36.24 1:02.77 51.03 10
2 Caleb Vitalus   Evans 57.39 37.57 58.43 45.39 1:00.52 59.48 52.17 8
5 Kamori Williams JR Liberty 46.98 54.08 53.53 41.52 55.17 1:03.36 54.62 4