February 29, 2020
|
Ft. Walton Beach - Ft. Walton Beach, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Clay FR West Florida 5:24.47
2 Marc Johnson JR Pensacola Christian 5:29.67
3 Ryan Ho JR Fort Walton Beach 5:38.82
4 Alan Cutler SR Choctawhatchee 5:45.72
5 Carter Von Ahen FR Fort Walton Beach 5:55.95
6 Daniel Penley FR Pensacola Christian 5:58.05
7 Dominic Litchfield 7 Pensacola Christian 5:59.08
8 Jonah Robinson SO West Florida 6:02.64
9 Joseph Guillory SO Fort Walton Beach 6:32.10
10 Daniel Schaefer SO Fort Walton Beach 6:33.92
11 Nate Jucha   Fort Walton Beach 6:37.49

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Bilger SO Fort Walton Beach 10:52.36 5
2 Jonathan Tutton SO Pensacola Christian 10:52.76 4
3 Jacob Talmadge JR Fort Walton Beach 11:22.19 5
4 Jackson Light FR Fort Walton Beach 11:44.47 -
5 Thomas Gray JR West Florida 12:09.22 2.5
6 Ryan Ho JR Fort Walton Beach 12:14.70 -
7 Logan Sheehan FR South Walton 12:15.61 3
8 Marc Johnson JR Pensacola Christian 12:28.82 4
9 Cooper Blazer JR South Walton 12:50.38 3
10 Dominic Litchfield 7 Pensacola Christian 13:18.78 -
11 Michael Ellenberger SO West Florida 13:44.27 2.5
12 Aiden Lopez FR Choctawhatchee 15:21.23 -

Boys' 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chadwick Phillips Junior South Walton 16.60 5
2 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 17.43 5
3 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 18.19 -
4 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 18.53 3
5 Samuel Dixon FR Fort Walton Beach 18.56 4
6 Antwone Walker SO Fort Walton Beach 19.99 4
7 Aidan Sidner-Palafox SO Pensacola 20.80 3
8 Michael Riffel JR Pensacola Christian 20.82 2.5
9 Cameron Dean JR Pensacola Christian 21.82 2.5
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 18.19 -
9 Cameron Dean JR Pensacola Christian 21.82 2.5
Boys' 110 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chadwick Phillips Junior South Walton 16.60 5
2 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 17.43 5
4 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 18.53 3
5 Samuel Dixon FR Fort Walton Beach 18.56 4
6 Antwone Walker SO Fort Walton Beach 19.99 4
7 Aidan Sidner-Palafox SO Pensacola 20.80 3
8 Michael Riffel JR Pensacola Christian 20.82 2.5
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 42.39 5
12 Cameron Dean JR Pensacola Christian 50.77 2
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Owen Burks FR Choctawhatchee 47.39 -
9 Andrew Johnson FR Pensacola Christian 47.61 2
10 Aidan Sidner-Palafox SO Pensacola 48.28 2.5
11 Antwone Walker SO Fort Walton Beach 48.50 -
13 Isaiah Townsend FR Crestview 52.19 1.5
14 Richard Shoemaker SO Crestview 52.26 1.5
15 Michael Riffel JR Pensacola Christian 53.20 -
Boys' 300 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Chadwick Phillips Junior South Walton 42.36 5
3 Elijah Womack SR Choctawhatchee 42.80 3
4 Troy Anthony Williams JR Fort Walton Beach 43.07 4
5 Samuel Dixon FR Fort Walton Beach 43.20 4
6 Christan Davis JR Choctawhatchee 44.74 3
7 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 45.88 2.5
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
6 West Florida Gaines, James, Smith, White 1:39.86 4
7 Pensacola
(B>)
Clemmons, Durant, Dortch, Kane 1:43.31 -
8 Pensacola Christian Edouard, Percival, Rimmer, Dean 1:44.28 3
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Fort Walton Beach Brundidge, McTear, Davenport, Bates 1:30.70 10
2 South Walton Moore, Mitchum, Smith, Martin 1:34.80 8
3 Crestview McCoy, Speights, Buggs, Carson 1:36.90 6
4 Pensacola Bonner, Jackson, Cunningham, Harris 1:39.00 5
4 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
Johnson-Jarrett, Mango, Perez, Ramirez De La C 1:39.00 -
9 Choctawhatchee Jackson, Thompson, Whidbee, Muse 1:50.90 2
10 Pensacola Catholic Schwartz, McKean, Blue, McKean 2:06.60 1
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
4 Pensacola Christian Johnson, Salis, Harold, Fulford 3:45.18 5
7 Pensacola Catholic Lopez, Stackhouse, Hooker, Marcelonis 4:00.11 2
10 Pensacola
(B>)
Kane, Grandison, Sims, Bell 4:09.38 -
Boys' 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 South Walton Phillips, Martin, Moore, Daleo 3:30.61 10
2 Fort Walton Beach Hatcher, Smith, Bates, Sloan 3:32.85 8
3 West Florida Price, Gaines, Simmons, Laster 3:42.64 6
5 Crestview Acosta, Sheppard, Harris, Whitt 3:51.34 4
6 Pensacola Clemmons, Durant, McWilliams, Cunningham 3:56.14 3
8 Choctawhatchee Muse, Jackson, Resurreccion, Vawser-Hansen 4:01.48 1
9 Choctawhatchee
(B>)
Armbruster, Hollins, Sterman, Brainerd 4:07.16 -
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Pensacola Christian Edouard, Percival, Harold, Johnson 3:50.60 10
2 West Florida Price, Laster, Simmons, Gindl 3:54.33 8
7 Pensacola Durant, Clemmons, Agustin, Thomas 4:25.02 2
Boys' Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
3 South Walton Rawson, Roberts, Hamilton, Summerlin 3:55.37 6
4 Choctawhatchee McGlothlin, Palacious, Cruz, Hollins 3:55.43 5
5 Crestview Sheppard, Acosta, Carson, Anderson 4:02.98 4
6 Fort Walton Beach Smith, Hatcher, Murray, Von Ahen 4:06.42 3
8 Pensacola Catholic Schwartz, Massie, Palkowetz, Dobhan 4:30.67 1
9 Fort Walton Beach
(B>)
Columbus, Louis, Lindee, Fuller 4:52.30 -

Boys' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Ronald Harris JR Pensacola 1.90m 6' 2.75" 5
2 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3.5
3 James Zeitouni JR Pensacola Christian 1.85m 6' 0.75" -
4 Samson Scafidi SR Fort Walton Beach 1.80m 5' 10.75" 3.5
5 Denzel Henry SR Pensacola 1.70m 5' 7" 5
6 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 1.70m 5' 7" -
7 Brenden Robertson SR Fort Walton Beach 1.65m 5' 5" 3.5
7 Shane Stackhouse SO Pensacola Catholic 1.65m 5' 5" 2.5
9 Jeremiah McWilliams SO Pensacola 1.65m 5' 5" -
10 Zane Hamilton SR South Walton 1.60m 5' 3" 3.5
11 Derrick Smith SO Crestview 1.60m 5' 3" -
12 Xavien Allen JR Fort Walton Beach 1.55m 5' 1" -
12 Javaris Young JR Choctawhatchee 1.55m 5' 1" 2
12 Roland Clay JR Choctawhatchee 1.55m 5' 1" 2
12 Nathan Williams JR Pensacola Catholic 1.55m 5' 1" 2.5
  Alexander Kilpatrick Senior South Walton NH NH -
  Luke Massie SO Pensacola Catholic NH NH -
  Robert Jones 8 Pensacola Christian NH NH -
  Bodhi Porter SO Fort Walton Beach NH NH -

Boys' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Tanner Martin Senior South Walton 13' 6" 4.11m 5
2 Abe Luke Pasion JR West Florida 13' 0" 3.96m -
2 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 13' 0" 3.96m 5
4 Aubrey Murray SR Fort Walton Beach 12' 6" 3.81m 4
5 Luke Bilger SO Fort Walton Beach 12' 0" 3.65m 4
6 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 10' 6" 3.20m -
7 Luke Massie SO Pensacola Catholic 10' 0" 3.04m 3
8 James Blue SO Pensacola Catholic 9' 0" 2.74m 3
9 Brian Yohe SO Pensacola Christian 8' 6" 2.59m 2.5
9 Gabriel Hoffay SO Pensacola Christian 8' 6" 2.59m 2.5
9 Logan Sheehan FR South Walton 8' 6" 2.59m -
12 Jacob Talmadge JR Fort Walton Beach 8' 0" 2.43m -
  Branson Rimmer SR Pensacola Christian NH NH -
  Seth McKean SO Pensacola Catholic NH NH -

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Chadwick Phillips Junior South Walton 6.02m 19' 9" 5
2 Donterius Cunningham JR Pensacola 6.00m 19' 8.25" 4
3 Marquis McCoy JR Crestview 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3
4 Tanner Martin Senior South Walton 5.77m 18' 11.25" 5
5 Brenden Robertson SR Fort Walton Beach 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2.5
6 Simeon Price JR West Florida 5.64m 18' 6" -
7 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 5.51m 18' 1" 4
8 Miles Ponder SO Fort Walton Beach 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.5
9 Ricky Buggs SR Crestview 5.47m 17' 11.5" 3
10 Owen Burks FR Choctawhatchee 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2
11 Austin Rawson JR South Walton 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
12 Xavien Allen JR Fort Walton Beach 5.28m 17' 4" -
13 Derrick Smith SO Crestview 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
14 Carter Haverfield FR South Walton 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
15 Ottah Bonner FR Pensacola 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
16 Nathan Williams JR Pensacola Catholic 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.5
17 Robert Jones 8 Pensacola Christian 4.67m 15' 4" -
18 Tyler Resurreccion FR Choctawhatchee 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2
18 Noah Schwartz FR Pensacola Catholic 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.5
20 Gavin Schwartz SR Pensacola Catholic 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
21 Jason Columbus FR Fort Walton Beach 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  Roland Clay JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Quanteris Gaines SR West Florida NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chadwick Phillips Junior South Walton 6.02m 19' 9" 5
2 Donterius Cunningham JR Pensacola 6.00m 19' 8.25" 4
3 Marquis McCoy JR Crestview 5.98m 19' 7.5" 3
5 Brenden Robertson SR Fort Walton Beach 5.73m 18' 9.75" 2.5
6 Simeon Price JR West Florida 5.64m 18' 6" -
8 Miles Ponder SO Fort Walton Beach 5.49m 18' 0.25" 2.5
9 Ricky Buggs SR Crestview 5.47m 17' 11.5" 3
10 Owen Burks FR Choctawhatchee 5.44m 17' 10.25" 2
13 Derrick Smith SO Crestview 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  Quanteris Gaines SR West Florida NM NM -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Tanner Martin Senior South Walton 5.77m 18' 11.25" 5
7 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 5.51m 18' 1" 4
11 Austin Rawson JR South Walton 5.29m 17' 4.25" -
12 Xavien Allen JR Fort Walton Beach 5.28m 17' 4" -
14 Carter Haverfield FR South Walton 4.96m 16' 3.25" -
15 Ottah Bonner FR Pensacola 4.79m 15' 8.75" -
16 Nathan Williams JR Pensacola Catholic 4.76m 15' 7.5" 1.5
17 Robert Jones 8 Pensacola Christian 4.67m 15' 4" -
18 Tyler Resurreccion FR Choctawhatchee 4.55m 14' 11.25" 2
18 Noah Schwartz FR Pensacola Catholic 4.55m 14' 11.25" 1.5
20 Gavin Schwartz SR Pensacola Catholic 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
21 Jason Columbus FR Fort Walton Beach 3.65m 11' 11.75" -
  Roland Clay JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samson Scafidi SR Fort Walton Beach 12.20m 40' 0.5" 4
2 Hayden Moore JR South Walton 12.08m 39' 7.75" 5
3 Derrick Smith SO Crestview 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
4 Tyler Mitchum   South Walton 11.80m 38' 8.75" 5
5 Kylel Grandison SO Pensacola 11.21m 36' 9.5" -
6 Andrew Johnson FR Pensacola Christian 11.17m 36' 7.75" 3
7 Hayden Mango SR Fort Walton Beach 11.07m 36' 4" 4
8 Noah Dalbey FR South Walton 10.67m 35' 0.25" -
9 Brian Yohe SO Pensacola Christian 10.57m 34' 8.25" 3
10 Conner Lamon SO South Walton 10.55m 34' 7.5" -
11 Miles Ponder SO Fort Walton Beach 10.53m 34' 6.75" -
12 Tanner Lobzun FR Fort Walton Beach 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
13 Robert Jones 8 Pensacola Christian 9.59m 31' 5.75" -
  Quanteris Gaines SR West Florida NM NM -
  Donovan Johnson SO Pensacola NM NM -

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Alexander Kilpatrick Senior South Walton 13.87m 45' 6.25" 3
2 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 13.65m 44' 9.5" 5
3 Sion Yu SR Choctawhatchee 13.43m 44' 0.75" 4
4 Easton Davis JR Choctawhatchee 13.22m 43' 4.5" 4
5 Ibok-Ete Head SR Fort Walton Beach 13.17m 43' 2.5" 5
6 Brian Grant SO Choctawhatchee 12.80m 42' 0" -
7 Markayaze Fain SR Fort Walton Beach 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
8 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 11.19m 36' 8.5" 3
9 Tarquise Duncan JR Pensacola 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2
10 Elias Foreman   South Walton 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
11 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 10.82m 35' 6" 2.5
12 David Pettway FR Choctawhatchee 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
13 Tyler Broome FR Fort Walton Beach 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
14 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2.5
15 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 10.03m 32' 11" 1.5
16 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 9.78m 32' 1" 1.5
17 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 9.60m 31' 6" -
18 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2
19 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
20 Aaron Hardaway SO West Florida 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
21 Ke'shawn Holzendorf FR Crestview 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  Derrick Leisam JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -
  Robert Bonvechio FR Crestview NM NM -
  Jayden Bonner SO West Florida NM NM -
  Josiah White JR West Florida NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexander Kilpatrick Senior South Walton 13.87m 45' 6.25" 3
2 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 13.65m 44' 9.5" 5
3 Sion Yu SR Choctawhatchee 13.43m 44' 0.75" 4
4 Easton Davis JR Choctawhatchee 13.22m 43' 4.5" 4
5 Ibok-Ete Head SR Fort Walton Beach 13.17m 43' 2.5" 5
6 Brian Grant SO Choctawhatchee 12.80m 42' 0" -
7 Markayaze Fain SR Fort Walton Beach 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
8 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 11.19m 36' 8.5" 3
9 Tarquise Duncan JR Pensacola 10.98m 36' 0.25" 2
10 Elias Foreman   South Walton 10.83m 35' 6.5" -
12 David Pettway FR Choctawhatchee 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
16 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 9.78m 32' 1" 1.5
  Derrick Leisam JR Choctawhatchee NM NM -
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 10.82m 35' 6" 2.5
13 Tyler Broome FR Fort Walton Beach 10.50m 34' 5.5" -
14 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 10.30m 33' 9.5" 2.5
15 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 10.03m 32' 11" 1.5
17 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 9.60m 31' 6" -
18 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 9.39m 30' 9.75" 2
19 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 9.16m 30' 0.75" -
20 Aaron Hardaway SO West Florida 8.31m 27' 3.25" -
21 Ke'shawn Holzendorf FR Crestview 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  Josiah White JR West Florida NM NM -
  Jayden Bonner SO West Florida NM NM -
  Robert Bonvechio FR Crestview NM NM -

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 41.83m 137' 3" 3
2 Sean Brady Bachmann JR Fort Walton Beach 41.07m 134' 9" 5
3 Jake Wentz JR Choctawhatchee 38.10m 125' 0" 4
4 Brian Grant SO Choctawhatchee 37.64m 123' 6" 4
5 Ibok-Ete Head SR Fort Walton Beach 37.21m 122' 1" 5
6 Jaheem Culbert SR Fort Walton Beach 36.34m 119' 3" -
7 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 35.72m 117' 2" -
8 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 34.18m 112' 2" -
9 Elias Foreman   South Walton 33.49m 109' 10" 3
10 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 29.45m 96' 7" 2.5
11 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 29.42m 96' 6" -
12 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 28.69m 94' 1" 2.5
13 Morgan Nowell FR Choctawhatchee 27.26m 89' 5" -
14 William Chappell SO Choctawhatchee 24.57m 80' 7" -
15 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 23.20m 76' 1" -
16 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 23.11m 75' 10" 2
17 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 22.89m 75' 1" 2
18 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 22.29m 73' 1" -
  Anwar Johnson SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Sean Brady Bachmann JR Fort Walton Beach 41.07m 134' 9" 5
3 Jake Wentz JR Choctawhatchee 38.10m 125' 0" 4
4 Brian Grant SO Choctawhatchee 37.64m 123' 6" 4
5 Ibok-Ete Head SR Fort Walton Beach 37.21m 122' 1" 5
6 Jaheem Culbert SR Fort Walton Beach 36.34m 119' 3" -
7 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 35.72m 117' 2" -
9 Elias Foreman   South Walton 33.49m 109' 10" 3
10 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 29.45m 96' 7" 2.5
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 41.83m 137' 3" 3
8 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 34.18m 112' 2" -
11 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 29.42m 96' 6" -
12 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 28.69m 94' 1" 2.5
13 Morgan Nowell FR Choctawhatchee 27.26m 89' 5" -
14 William Chappell SO Choctawhatchee 24.57m 80' 7" -
15 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 23.20m 76' 1" -
16 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 23.11m 75' 10" 2
17 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 22.89m 75' 1" 2
18 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 22.29m 73' 1" -
  Anwar Johnson SO Choctawhatchee NM NM -

Boys' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 48.40m 158' 9" 5
2 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 43.96m 144' 3" 5
3 Elias Foreman   South Walton 39.70m 130' 3" -
4 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 38.98m 127' 11" 4
5 Jaheem Culbert SR Fort Walton Beach 37.79m 124' 0" 4
6 Sean Brady Bachmann JR Fort Walton Beach 37.20m 122' 0" -
7 Tarquise Duncan JR Pensacola 34.32m 112' 7" 3
8 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 33.96m 111' 5" -
9 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 33.24m 109' 1" 3
10 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 33.15m 108' 9" 2.5
11 Jake Wentz JR Choctawhatchee 32.05m 105' 2" 1
12 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 31.67m 103' 11" 2
13 Shelon Hutchison SO West Florida 29.67m 97' 4" 1.5
14 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 28.00m 91' 10" 2.5
15 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 26.25m 86' 1" 2
16 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 25.76m 84' 6" -
17 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 23.29m 76' 5" -
18 Austin Vandyne JR Fort Walton Beach 20.43m 67' 0" -
19 Aaron Hardaway SO West Florida 19.41m 63' 8" 1.5
20 Quentin Morris FR Choctawhatchee 16.64m 54' 7" 1
  Kanard Madden SR Crestview NM NM -
  Derrick Smith SO Crestview NM NM -
  Jayden Bonner SO West Florida NM NM -
Boys' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Elias Foreman   South Walton 39.70m 130' 3" -
4 Gabriel Salazar JR Fort Walton Beach 38.98m 127' 11" 4
5 Jaheem Culbert SR Fort Walton Beach 37.79m 124' 0" 4
6 Sean Brady Bachmann JR Fort Walton Beach 37.20m 122' 0" -
7 Tarquise Duncan JR Pensacola 34.32m 112' 7" 3
8 Gustauo Pevez SO South Walton 33.96m 111' 5" -
10 Luke Bruder SR Pensacola Catholic 33.15m 108' 9" 2.5
11 Jake Wentz JR Choctawhatchee 32.05m 105' 2" 1
13 Shelon Hutchison SO West Florida 29.67m 97' 4" 1.5
14 Samuel Hooker SR Pensacola Catholic 28.00m 91' 10" 2.5
Boys' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jaden Schilling Junior South Walton 48.40m 158' 9" 5
2 Lawson Kilpatrick   South Walton 43.96m 144' 3" 5
9 David Wiggins JR Pensacola 33.24m 109' 1" 3
12 Matthew HALL SR Pensacola Christian 31.67m 103' 11" 2
15 Jacob Kayl SR Pensacola Christian 26.25m 86' 1" 2
16 Logan Breitenstein SO Pensacola Christian 25.76m 84' 6" -
17 Austin Turnmeyer JR Pensacola Catholic 23.29m 76' 5" -
18 Austin Vandyne JR Fort Walton Beach 20.43m 67' 0" -
19 Aaron Hardaway SO West Florida 19.41m 63' 8" 1.5
20 Quentin Morris FR Choctawhatchee 16.64m 54' 7" 1
  Jayden Bonner SO West Florida NM NM -
  Derrick Smith SO Crestview NM NM -
  Kanard Madden SR Crestview NM NM -