February 22, 2020
|
Golden Gate High School - Naples, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Sergio Morancy JR Lely 7.93m 6.66m 5.33m 8.59m 8.33m 7.06m 21' 10.25" 10
  • 6.09 (+0.0)
  • 6.66 (+0.0)
  • 6.62 (+0.0)
2 Yeremi Tatis JR Gulf Coast 5.72m 6.58m 5.79m 7.63m 5.40m 8.16m 21' 7.25" 8
  • 6.31 (+0.0)
  • 6.58 (+0.0)
  • 6.44 (+0.0)
3 Justin Mathieu SR St. John Neumann 4.68m 6.41m 7.31m 5.19m 7.24m 4.74m 21' 0.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 6.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
4 Tayshun Lesane JR Gulf Coast 6.68m 5.96m 7.75m 6.14m 5.01m 4.35m 19' 6.75" 5
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.96 (+0.0)
5 Jonis Dieudonne SR Lely 5.21m 5.92m 6.45m 6.04m 7.52m 6.33m 19' 5.25" 4
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.92 (+0.0)
6 Konnor Barrett FR Gulf Coast 7.09m 5.86m 5.10m 7.03m 4.57m 7.33m 19' 2.75" 3
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.53 (+0.0)
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
7 Jontavious Braxton SO Lehigh 6.21m 5.86m 4.22m 6.45m 6.68m 5.74m 19' 2.75" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
8 Jacob Maslanka JR Port Charlotte 4.39m 5.85m 6.38m 4.27m 6.73m 6.44m 19' 2.5" 1
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
9 Keylijah Williams FR Naples 6.84m 5.85m 7.31m 5.97m 7.25m 5.27m 19' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Solomon Luther SR Port Charlotte 5.01m 5.82m 4.31m 4.13m 4.83m 5.41m 19' 1.25" -
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • 5.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.72 (+0.0)
11 Max Guilluame SR St. John Neumann 7.35m 5.79m 6.95m 4.86m 7.30m 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Mateo Agudelo JR Barron Collier 6.94m 5.78m 5.14m 5.66m 5.26m 5.38m 18' 11.75" -
  • 5.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
13 Joseph Martinez JR Bonita Springs 7.27m 5.68m 6.30m 4.60m 4.83m 4.77m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.61 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.68 (+0.0)
14 Marck Massillon JR Golden Gate 4.46m 5.65m 6.67m 4.01m 4.29m 4.01m 18' 6.5" -
  • 5.65 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
15 Kase Garcia JR Ida Baker 7.11m 5.64m 4.29m 4.91m 4.74m 4.51m 18' 6" -
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
16 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 6.80m 5.62m 4.61m 7.19m 6.69m 7.25m 18' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.62 (+0.0)
17 Rodney Rogers FR Barron Collier 6.88m 5.59m 5.53m 6.20m 7.10m 4.70m 18' 4.25" -
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
18 Lashawn Powell SO Port Charlotte 5.69m 5.58m 4.97m 4.74m 4.74m 5.69m 18' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
19 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 4.97m 5.52m 3.97m 6.79m 5.30m 5.41m 18' 1.5" -
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
20 Carson Wallace JR Southwest Florida Christian 6.53m 5.44m 5.77m 4.57m 6.47m 4.90m 17' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Raymundo Mendez SR Barron Collier 6.14m 5.29m 4.71m 5.71m 5.18m 5.40m 17' 4.25" -
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
22 Keindler Petit SO Ida Baker 4.48m 5.15m 4.84m 5.20m 5.46m 3.61m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
23 Alexander Young JR Lehigh 3.85m 5.14m 5.71m 6.07m 5.86m 5.76m 16' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
24 Kevin Nourse JR St. John Neumann 4.86m 4.96m 4.91m 5.36m 5.41m 5.41m 16' 3.25" -
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
25 Ethan Lane FR Bonita Springs 5.93m 4.86m 3.89m 4.62m 5.93m 3.74m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.37 (+0.0)
  • 4.31 (+0.0)
26 Jaime Garza SO Bonita Springs 3.91m 4.77m 4.01m 4.82m 5.53m 4.67m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.40 (+0.0)
27 Isaiah Herard SR Mason Classical Academy 4.41m 4.74m 6.11m 4.36m 3.79m 4.03m 15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
28 Julien Mourad SO Mason Classical Academy 4.33m 4.05m 4.05m 4.33m 2.83m 2.88m 13' 3.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 3.09 (+0.0)
  Antwoine Thomas JR Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Keylijah Williams FR Naples 4.39m 7.20m 6.32m 4.15m 5.85m 4.68m 6.14m 19' 2.5" -
14 Marck Massillon JR Golden Gate 6.05m 6.22m 6.67m 4.29m 5.65m 5.54m 5.93m 18' 6.5" -
22 Keindler Petit SO Ida Baker 3.76m 6.49m 6.08m 6.03m 5.15m 6.49m 5.05m 16' 10.75" -
24 Kevin Nourse JR St. John Neumann 4.36m 4.61m 5.06m 5.31m 4.96m 5.95m 4.71m 16' 3.25" -
25 Ethan Lane FR Bonita Springs 5.25m 3.99m 5.10m 4.71m 4.86m 4.71m 4.42m 15' 11.5" -
26 Jaime Garza SO Bonita Springs 4.25m 4.72m 4.29m 5.20m 4.77m 4.96m 4.20m 15' 7.75" -
27 Isaiah Herard SR Mason Classical Academy 5.74m 3.60m 5.88m 4.17m 4.74m 3.56m 3.37m 15' 6.75" -
28 Julien Mourad SO Mason Classical Academy 3.93m 4.90m 3.36m 4.94m 4.05m 4.05m 4.01m 13' 3.5" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Konnor Barrett FR Gulf Coast 5.86m 4.22m 19' 2.75" 3
7 Jontavious Braxton SO Lehigh 5.86m 6.27m 19' 2.75" 2
11 Max Guilluame SR St. John Neumann 5.79m 4.86m 19' 0" -
12 Mateo Agudelo JR Barron Collier 5.78m 6.88m 18' 11.75" -
13 Joseph Martinez JR Bonita Springs 5.68m 7.16m 18' 7.75" -
16 Matthew Hamel JR Naples 5.62m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
17 Rodney Rogers FR Barron Collier 5.59m 4.08m 18' 4.25" -
18 Lashawn Powell SO Port Charlotte 5.58m 5.36m 18' 3.75" -
19 Harry-Cliff Beauzile SR Lely 5.52m 5.91m 18' 1.5" -
21 Raymundo Mendez SR Barron Collier 5.29m 3.76m 17' 4.25" -
Boys' Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Sergio Morancy JR Lely 7.53m 6.66m 5.39m 7.66m 21' 10.25" 10
2 Yeremi Tatis JR Gulf Coast 5.26m 6.58m 6.65m 5.86m 21' 7.25" 8
3 Justin Mathieu SR St. John Neumann 5.90m 6.41m 4.74m 4.55m 21' 0.5" 6
4 Tayshun Lesane JR Gulf Coast 7.03m 5.96m 7.69m 5.90m 19' 6.75" 5
5 Jonis Dieudonne SR Lely 6.33m 5.92m 6.28m 4.44m 19' 5.25" 4
8 Jacob Maslanka JR Port Charlotte 5.62m 5.85m 4.91m 5.91m 19' 2.5" 1
10 Solomon Luther SR Port Charlotte 6.87m 5.82m 6.46m 6.40m 19' 1.25" -
15 Kase Garcia JR Ida Baker 6.66m 5.64m 7.05m 3.95m 18' 6" -
20 Carson Wallace JR Southwest Florida Christian 5.66m 5.44m 4.03m 4.57m 17' 10.25" -
23 Alexander Young JR Lehigh 4.32m 5.14m 5.81m 4.01m 16' 10.5" -
  Antwoine Thomas JR Lehigh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -