February 15, 2020
|
Lawton Chiles - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 2.1.6.NicevilleGadsden CountyRickardsChiles
(B)
A A A BDa'Nilio McCloud, Jayden Bodson, Johntarious Thomas, Calbert McMillianKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Oliver, Kaden HankinsJaden Bates, Devin Bailey, Isaiah Pace, Caleb DouglassJaden Bates, Devin Bailey, Isaiah Pace, Caleb Douglass9444.54 9444.54 43.18 945.1772 - 510 510 606
8.7.2. Lincoln
(B)
Taylor CountyLincolnChiles
(B)
A B A AJackell Leland, Travale Caldwell, Leonard Arrington, Khayman BarnesSean Carabello-Velez, , Nathan Schlazer, Caden StoneKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Oliver, Kaden HankinsDramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William Koch945.1772 9444.54 6043.69 43.18 2157 7400 88 88
1. 3.4.NicevilleGadsden CountyChilesGodby B A A ADramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William KochJa'Hunter Jackson, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Chance GlantonChase Gillespi, Jalen Herring, Savion Knight, Bryce WorkmanNicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl Moore9444.54 DQ 9744.3713 FS - 606 606 -
  4.5.Taylor CountyChiles
(B)
Rickards
(B)
Rickards
(B)
B A B AChase Gillespi, Jalen Herring, Savion Knight, Bryce WorkmanTiki Netherland, Kameron Bell, Robert Davis, Dwight EnglishTiki Netherland, Kameron Bell, Robert Davis, Dwight EnglishSean Carabello-Velez, , Nathan Schlazer, Caden StoneDQ 445.521 9444.54 945.1772 - 606 - -
7. 5.3.Gadsden CountyNicevilleGadsden CountyChiles
(B)
B B A ANicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl MooreDa'Nilio McCloud, Jayden Bodson, Johntarious Thomas, Calbert McMillianDa'Nilio McCloud, Jayden Bodson, Johntarious Thomas, Calbert McMillianDramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William Koch2146.443 8450.99 945.1772 445.521 - - 2157 510
2.8.6.1.Chiles
(B)
Rickards
(B)
GodbyLincoln A A A ADramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William KochTiki Netherland, Kameron Bell, Robert Davis, Dwight EnglishJackell Leland, Travale Caldwell, Leonard Arrington, Khayman BarnesJa'Hunter Jackson, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Chance Glanton945.1772 DQ 445.521 6043.69 - 606 7400 2157
 1.7.1.GodbyNicevilleLincoln
(B)
Godby A A B AJaden Bates, Devin Bailey, Isaiah Pace, Caleb DouglassJackell Leland, Travale Caldwell, Leonard Arrington, Khayman BarnesNicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl MooreChase Gillespi, Jalen Herring, Savion Knight, Bryce WorkmanDQ 445.521 2146.443 8450.99 2157 88 - -
4.3.8.6.Lincoln
(B)
LincolnChiles
(B)
Rickards A A B AJa'Hunter Jackson, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Chance GlantonJaden Bates, Devin Bailey, Isaiah Pace, Caleb DouglassSean Carabello-Velez, , Nathan Schlazer, Caden StoneNicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl MooreDQ 9444.54 8450.99 DQ - - - -
8.  4.Gadsden CountyChilesNicevilleChiles A B A ANicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl MooreDramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William KochDramarian Mcnulty, Kobe Babin, Deacon Mills, William KochKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Oliver, Kaden Hankins945.1772 8450.99 FS 8450.99 - 510 - 7400
5.6.  ChilesChilesTaylor CountyNiceville A B A BJaden Bates, Devin Bailey, Isaiah Pace, Caleb DouglassNicholas Adams, Tamari Wright, Willie Williams, Carl MooreJa'Hunter Jackson, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Chance GlantonJa'Hunter Jackson, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Chance Glanton9744.3713 FS DQ 2146.443 - - - 606
4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.8. 7.Lincoln (B)Taylor CountyLincoln (B)Chiles (B) Adams, Wright, Williams, Moore Adams, Wright, Williams, Moore Jackson, Samano, Simmons, Glanton Jackson, Samano, Simmons, Glanton46.4418850.9946.4418850.99----
8.8.  Chiles (B)Taylor CountyChiles (B)Lincoln (B) Carabello-Velez, Isaiah Crayron, Schlazer, Stone Adams, Wright, Williams, Moore Adams, Wright, Williams, Moore Carabello-Velez, Isaiah Crayron, Schlazer, Stone850.9946.441846.4418DQ----
  7.7.Taylor CountyLincoln (B)Chiles (B)Taylor County Jackson, Samano, Simmons, Glanton Carabello-Velez, Isaiah Crayron, Schlazer, Stone Jackson, Samano, Simmons, Glanton Adams, Wright, Williams, MooreDQ46.441846.441846.4418----
4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
5. 1.3.4.3.ChilesRickardsRickardsGadsden CountyRickardsRickards Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Mcnulty, Babin, Mills, Koch3344.37840745.170743.18143.18143.18143.181-86104244544424
6.4.2. 5.3.GodbyRickardsLincolnGodbyRickards (B)Niceville Mcnulty, Babin, Mills, Koch Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins McCloud, Bodson, Thomas, McMillian Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Gillespi, Herring, Knight, Workman3344.378443.1811243.69393344.378445.521243.69398888610-
3.1.3.2.5.4.LincolnRickardsChilesGodbyRickardsLincoln Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins Gillespi, Herring, Knight, Workman McCloud, Bodson, Thomas, McMillian Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Mcnulty, Babin, Mills, Koch44.5410FS3344.378444.541043.1813344.3784-6246244244248
4.2.4.6.5.6.Rickards (B)NicevilleRickards (B)Rickards (B)LincolnLincoln Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Gillespi, Herring, Knight, Workman Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass1243.693945.5244.541045.5245.52FS4544624-4544-4544
1.1.5.4.6.4.Rickards (B)LincolnGadsden CountyChilesGadsden CountyGadsden County Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins McCloud, Bodson, Thomas, McMillian McCloud, Bodson, Thomas, McMillian Mcnulty, Babin, Mills, Koch Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass45.521243.69390745.17073344.37840745.170744.5410-62445446106244544
5.1.6.6.6.6.NicevilleGodbyGodbyLincolnGodbyGadsden County McCloud, Bodson, Thomas, McMillian Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins45.521243.693945.521243.693943.18144.54108-4244544610624
4.4. 6. 2.Rickards (B)ChilesNicevilleRickardsRickards (B)Rickards (B) Netherland, Bell, Davis, English Leland, Caldwell, Arrington, Barnes Mcnulty, Babin, Mills, Koch Bates, Bailey, Pace, Douglass Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins Titre, Larry, Oliver, Hankins44.54100745.1707FS44.541044.54101243.6939610624-610--