March 6-7, 2020
|
Tropical Park - Miami, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.4
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.6.8.7.Campbell, Claude Philippe, Jerry Daniels, Da'mon Philippe, Jerry Campbell, Claude JRJRSRSRSRRainesBoyd AndersonSt. Thomas AquinasMiami SouthridgeSt. Thomas Aquinas513.979 3513.8406 6314.29 3513.8406 115.01 36 1002 6 45 1002
4.2.2.2.4.Robinson, Harrison Wright, Lamont Saddler, Craig Drew, Tyler Campbell, Claude JRSRSRSRSOCardinal GibbonsMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeRainesSt. Thomas Aquinas314.934 4013.94 314.934 513.979 6414.364 1002 8 8 36 6
3.3.6.1.4.Wright, Lamont Drew, Tyler Saddler, Craig Philippe, Jerry Wright, Lamont SRSRSRSRSRWest OrangeSt. Thomas AquinasRainesRainesWest Orange314.934 513.979 6314.29 6414.364 115.01 6 6 6 6 922
8.4.1.3.2.Saddler, Craig Saddler, Craig Campbell, Claude Stravato, Joseph Philippe, Jerry SOSRSRSRSRRainesCardinal GibbonsSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas Aquinas314.934 6314.29 115.01 14.53 115.01 36 45 36 241 422
8.5.1.2.1.Drew, Tyler Stravato, Joseph Robinson, Harrison Drew, Tyler Saddler, Craig SRSRSOSRSRBoyd AndersonWest OrangeRainesSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal Gibbons314.934 6414.364 314.934 14.53 314.934 1002 422 422 1002 922
7.6.6.4.7.Robinson, Harrison Daniels, Da'mon Stravato, Joseph Saddler, Craig Robinson, Harrison SOSRSOSRSOMiami SouthridgeRainesBoyd AndersonBoyd AndersonMiami Southridge115.01 14.53 314.934 4013.94 115.01 6 36 422 45 45
3.7.2.7.1.Drew, Tyler Robinson, Harrison Campbell, Claude Wright, Lamont Philippe, Jerry SOSOSRSRSRWest OrangeRainesRainesRainesCardinal Gibbons115.01 314.934 14.53 4013.94 513.979 1002 922 1002 45 6
6.8.6.7.1.Daniels, Da'mon Campbell, Claude Campbell, Claude Campbell, Claude Saddler, Craig SRSOSRSOSRSt. Thomas AquinasSt. Thomas AquinasBoyd AndersonSt. Thomas AquinasCardinal Gibbons6314.29 115.01 6414.364 115.01 6314.29 422 241 8 8 6

Boys 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.2.Philippe, Jerry Garmendia, Diego JRSOBoyd AndersonBoyd Anderson514.1430 17.6314 3.91.6
2.14.Drew, Tyler Conway, Trynyty SRSOSt. Thomas AquinasMiami Southridge14.3834 516.22 2.11.9
3.2.Saddler, Craig Louis-Saint, Damien SRSRCardinal GibbonsMiramar414.6531 919.273 1.9 
4.29.Wright, Lamont Latimer, Reshawn SRSRMiami SouthridgeMiramar014.685 DNS 1.91.9
5.24.Daniels, Da'mon Louis-Saint, Damien SRFRRainesMiami Columbus14.79 14.93  1.9
6.23.Stravato, Joseph Lombillo, Maximillian SRSOWest OrangeMiramar0914.89 018.3628 1.93.9
7. Robinson, Harrison Praestegaard, Mik SOSRRainesBelen Jesuit Prep14.93 DNS 1.91.9
8. Campbell, Claude Cumberbatch, Jordan SOJRSt. Thomas AquinasBelen Jesuit Prep0315.09 9918.490 1.62.2
9.39.Vickers, Eugene Albert, Noah SRSRRibaultSpanish River15.137 9918.490  3.9
10.5.Louis-Saint, Damien Rodriguez, Pedro SRJRNorth MiamiMiami Northwestern15.245 220.30 1.92.1
11.6.Brown, Kemani McDonald, Rhys SRSOMiami NorthwesternHomestead715.3215 5719.581 2.21.9
12.43.Baker, Dujuan McDonald, Rhys SRJRPiperCypress Bay215.37 715.3215 1.61.9
13. Latimer, Reshawn Budham, Kahneil SOSRRainesAmerican Heritage15.41 DNF 3.91.6
14.8.Arenas, Brandon Praestegaard, Mik SOJRMcArthurSt. Thomas Aquinas0415.4344 5719.581 1.61.9
15.21.Budham, Kahneil Knowles, Kevin FRSRSt. Thomas AquinasRaines15.869 518.92 2.11.9
16.27.Samuda, Brendon Fernandez, Orel SRFRMiramarAmerican Heritage4315.88 18.72  1.6
17.36.Geathers, Jayden Knowles, Kevin SOSRAmerican HeritageMcArthur815.944 DNF 3.92.1
18.20.Huntor, Khalil Williams, Richard SOJRMiami NorthwesternSpanish River516.22 0617.026  2.2
19.24.Codreanu, Andrei Charlmagne, Brandon FRSOAmerican HeritageWest Orange9716.33 16.41 3.9 
20. Williams, Richard Conway, Trynyty SRJRHomesteadBraddock16.41 0914.89 2.2 
21.19.Raphael, Kendrick Thomas , Isaiah FRJRNaplesBelen Jesuit Prep16.54 DNS 1.62.1
22.35.Martinez, Aden Praestegaard, Mik SOSOMiramarAmerican Heritage0617.026 1418.3670 1.91.9
23.7.Scheetz, Clayton Albert, Noah JRSOFort LauderdaleNorth Miami6917.382 6917.382 1.63.9
24.10.Thomas , Isaiah Brown, Kemani JRSRPalmer TrinitySpanish River217.558 DNS 2.21.9
25.35.Rizzo, Diamenn Guerrero, Vincent SRSONorth MiamiNorth Miami17.6314 7422.155 2.21.9
26. Presender, Jesiah Rodriguez, Pedro FRSRFort LauderdaleRaines5218.263 DNS 2.22.1
27.41.Lombillo, Maximillian Gadsden, Oronde SRSRNaplesMcArthur1418.3670 DNS 1.91.9
28.42.Garcia, Angel Antoine, Garvey SOSRBraddockBoyd Anderson018.3628 DNS  2.1
29.36.Pacitti, Anthony Geathers, Jayden JRSRSpanish RiverRaines18.402 18.5690  1.6
30.24.Garmendia, Diego Dominguez, Nicholas JRJRBelen Jesuit PrepFort Lauderdale9918.490 0914.89 1.91.9
31. Simmons, Tristan Drew, Tyler FRJRNorth MiamiBoyd Anderson18.5690 DNS 1.91.9
32.2.Delamaza, Julian Gadsden, Oronde SRJRBelen Jesuit PrepVarela3418.716 18.95 2.11.6
33.26.Woodside, Lucas Turner, Ryan JRSOFlanaganMiami Columbus18.72 FS 1.91.6
34.6.Morales, Isaiah Turner, Ryan JRSRMiami ColumbusFort Lauderdale518.92 DNS 2.13.9
35.5.Hernandez, Jorge Geathers, Jayden SOFRBelen Jesuit PrepNaples18.95 18.95 1.91.6
36.15.Vargas, Jonathan Budham, Kahneil JRFRVarelaBoyd Anderson919.071 DNS 1.6 
37.26.Albert, Noah Morales, Isaiah SOSRSpanish RiverSt. Thomas Aquinas919.273 6917.382 1.6 
38.17.Chartier, Daniel Knowles, Kevin SOSRBoca RatonPiper5719.581 514.1430 2.11.6
39.2.Diaz, Angel Garmendia, Diego JRJRBoca RatonBoca Raton19.856 6917.382 1.61.9
40.2.Rodriguez, Pedro Presender, Jesiah JRSRiMater PrepMiramar5419.91 1418.3670 2.23.9
41.17.Dominguez, Nicholas Presender, Jesiah SOSOVarelaBoca Raton220.30 3418.716 1.92.2
42.35.Charlmagne, Brandon Woodside, Lucas JRSRDr. KropBelen Jesuit Prep20.435 5218.263 3.92.1
43.31.Turner, Ryan Pacitti, Anthony SOJRNaplesBelen Jesuit Prep20.892 715.3215  2.1
44.40.Vasconez, Jorge Thomas , Isaiah JRSOMiami SunsetRibault7422.155 DNS  1.6
 41.Rodrigues, Carlo Garcia, Angel SRJRMiami ColumbusMiami ColumbusFS 919.273 2.12.2
 35.Gadsden, Oronde Praestegaard, Mik JRSRAmerican HeritageNorth MiamiDNF 15.41 3.91.6
 36.Flegeance, Vincent Louis-Saint, Damien SOJRCardinal GibbonsBoyd AndersonDNF DNS 2.22.1
 28.Fernandez, Orel Albert, Noah SOJRBraddockHialeah-Miami LakesDNS 6917.382 1.92.2
 22.Bullet, Orville Geathers, Jayden SOSRHialeah-Miami LakesPiperDNS 5218.263 3.93.9
 35.Praestegaard, Mik Vasconez, Jorge JRSRSpanish RiverMiramarDNS 0617.026 3.92.1
 3.Cumberbatch, Jordan Flegeance, Vincent SRJRMiramarFort LauderdaleDNS 514.1430 2.22.1
  McDonald, Rhys Albert, Noah SRSOCypress BaySpanish RiverDNS 20.892 2.11.9
 3.Knowles, Kevin Antoine, Garvey JRJRMcArthurNaplesDNS 0415.4344 2.11.9
 26.Guerrero, Vincent Baker, Dujuan SRSRBraddockMiami NorthwesternDNS 15.245 1.9 
  Conway, Trynyty Williams, Richard SRJRMiami ColumbusNaplesDNS 3418.716 1.91.6
 8.Antoine, Garvey Garmendia, Diego JRJRBoca RatonNorth MiamiDNS 220.30 1.92.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.1. 1.1.Geathers, Jayden Philippe, Jerry Geathers, Jayden Philippe, Jerry Codreanu, Andrei SOSOJRJRFRSpanish RiverAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageBoyd AndersonRainesDNSDNSDNF14.148DNS
 17. 13. Latimer, Reshawn Latimer, Reshawn Gadsden, Oronde Latimer, Reshawn Bullet, Orville JRSOJRSOJRRainesAmerican HeritageHialeah-Miami LakesRainesSpanish River815.41215.94DNS815.412DNS
17.1. 17. Praestegaard, Mik Bullet, Orville Philippe, Jerry Geathers, Jayden Latimer, Reshawn JRSOJRSOFRAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageAmerican Heritage815.412815.412DNS15.9414.148
 13.1.19.13.Codreanu, Andrei Latimer, Reshawn Latimer, Reshawn Codreanu, Andrei Latimer, Reshawn SOJRFRFRJRHialeah-Miami LakesRainesSpanish RiverAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageDNS14.148DNS216.332820.439
13.13.19.42.1.Codreanu, Andrei Codreanu, Andrei Gadsden, Oronde Charlmagne, Brandon Gadsden, Oronde SOJRSOJRJRSpanish RiverDr. KropSpanish RiverDr. KropHialeah-Miami LakesDNS20.43915.9420.439DNF
19.42.1. 19.Bullet, Orville Bullet, Orville Gadsden, Oronde Gadsden, Oronde Praestegaard, Mik JRJRSOJRSOAmerican HeritageSpanish RiverAmerican HeritageAmerican HeritageAmerican Heritage20.439DNFDNSDNF20.439
42.1.17.  Charlmagne, Brandon Latimer, Reshawn Bullet, Orville Bullet, Orville Philippe, Jerry SOJRJRSOFRBoyd AndersonHialeah-Miami LakesRainesHialeah-Miami LakesHialeah-Miami Lakes15.94216.332814.148DNS15.94
13.1.42. 17.Praestegaard, Mik Praestegaard, Mik Gadsden, Oronde Praestegaard, Mik Philippe, Jerry JRFRJRJRSORainesAmerican HeritageSpanish RiverSpanish RiverRaines815.412DNS20.439DNS216.3328
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.21.Campbell, Claude Vargas, Jonathan SOSRSt. Thomas AquinasFort Lauderdale115.097519.85
12.36.Baker, Dujuan Scheetz, Clayton SRFRPiperNaples15.371417.3825
14.36.Arenas, Brandon Campbell, Claude SOJRMcArthurSpanish River5715.430719.273
21.12.Raphael, Kendrick Baker, Dujuan FRJRNaplesVarela3916.54667519.85
23.8.Scheetz, Clayton Diaz, Angel JRJRFort LauderdaleMcArthur17.3825719.273
36.23.Vargas, Jonathan Arenas, Brandon JRFRVarelaNaples519.0767519.85
37.8.Albert, Noah Diaz, Angel SOSOSpanish RiverFort Lauderdale719.27315.3714
39.36.Diaz, Angel Albert, Noah JRSRBoca RatonNaples7519.85519.076
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.31.4.27.27.Stravato, Joseph Robinson, Harrison Wright, Lamont Wright, Lamont Lombillo, Maximillian SRSRSRSRSRMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeRainesRaines14.938618.56814.68718.499217.02
31.31.6.7.27.Martinez, Aden Robinson, Harrison Stravato, Joseph Lombillo, Maximillian Martinez, Aden SOSRSRSRFRNaplesMiramarWest OrangeRainesMiami Southridge14.68714.6874114.8999217.0214.93
27.6.7.27.7.Simmons, Tristan Martinez, Aden Robinson, Harrison Simmons, Tristan Fernandez, Orel SRSRSOSRSONorth MiamiBelen Jesuit PrepRainesRainesNaples18.369217.0214.9318.499217.02
22.30.22.6.7.Stravato, Joseph Simmons, Tristan Martinez, Aden Fernandez, Orel Simmons, Tristan SRSRSOSRSOMiramarBraddockMiramarBelen Jesuit PrepWest OrangeDNS14.6879217.0218.4918.36
30.22.27.6.27.Fernandez, Orel Simmons, Tristan Lombillo, Maximillian Simmons, Tristan Garmendia, Diego SRSOSRSOSORainesBraddockNaplesBelen Jesuit PrepWest Orange14.9314.9318.3618.3614.93
6.30.30.7.6.Lombillo, Maximillian Fernandez, Orel Garmendia, Diego Martinez, Aden Stravato, Joseph FRSRJRSOJRMiami SouthridgeMiami SouthridgeBelen Jesuit PrepMiramarRaines18.3614.9318.4918.494114.899
31.31.31.30.30.Wright, Lamont Wright, Lamont Simmons, Tristan Garmendia, Diego Stravato, Joseph SRSOFRSRSORainesBelen Jesuit PrepNorth MiamiMiami SouthridgeBraddock18.49DNS8618.56814.6878618.568
4.31. 7. Garmendia, Diego Wright, Lamont Fernandez, Orel Wright, Lamont Lombillo, Maximillian SOSOSOSRJRWest OrangeMiami SouthridgeBraddockNorth MiamiMiami Southridge18.49DNSDNS9217.0214.687
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.16.Daniels, Da'mon Daniels, Da'mon SRSORainesMiami Sunset414.798414.798
9.9.Vickers, Eugene Pacitti, Anthony SRJRRibaultMiami Northwestern315.13616.228
16.5.Samuda, Brendon Huntor, Khalil SRJRMiramarSpanish River3115.88622.1561
18.29.Huntor, Khalil Huntor, Khalil SOJRMiami NorthwesternMiramar16.228315.136
28.18.Garcia, Angel Turner, Ryan SOSOBraddockMiami Northwestern18.369618.3696
29.16.Pacitti, Anthony Pacitti, Anthony JRJRSpanish RiverMiramar18.40418.3696
43.28.Turner, Ryan Vasconez, Jorge SOSRNaplesNaples20.8918.3696
44.44.Vasconez, Jorge Pacitti, Anthony JRSRMiami SunsetSpanish River622.156118.404