February 22, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Brendan A Daniela Alvarez, Camila Alvarez, Emma Hencock, Noemi Kerjean 10:04.41 10
2 Lourdes A Emma Granda, Carolina Rodriguez, Paola Garcia, Ana Rodriguez 10:18.58 8
3 Carrollton A Adrianna Diaz, Francesca Suarez, Marissa Montadas, Victoria Trap 10:19.11 6
4 Ransom Everglades A Brooke Scott, Madison Munroe, Karlee Malloy, Juliana Williamson 10:23.46 5
5 Doral Academy A Valeria Busca, Giulianna Rivero, Ana Sofia Mata, Barbara Hernandez 10:41.10 4
6 South Florida HEAT A Cecily Anderton, Paige Saville, Kayley Dorn, Malary Diaz 10:49.19 3
7 Coral Reef A 10:50.51 2
8 Miami Northwestern A 10:54.66 1
9 Lourdes
(B>)
B Sofia Martinez, Sofia Lopez, Kathryn Ortiz, Ana Romeu 10:59.81 -
10 Immaculata-LaSalle A Gabriella Caputo, Cecilia Muniz, Isabella Juara, Alessia Quiros 11:06.37 -
11 Gulliver Prep A Charlotte Clivio, Sophie Lamelas, Nicole Hillis, Olivia Torres 11:10.88 -
12 Miami Southridge A Kasia Cooper, Leanna William, Jazmine Askew, Eunice Abel 11:18.95 -
13 St. Brendan
(B>)
B Francesca Alayon, Kaile Martin, Cristyl Rodriguez, Andrea Avila 11:23.44 -
14 Doral Academy
(B>)
B Nicole Monsalve, Sabrina Perez, Sophia Diaz, Belen Fernandez 11:31.21 -
15 Key West A 11:33.48 -
16 Coral Reef
(B>)
B 11:40.02 -
17 Varela A Isabella Marty, Emily Holzer, Elena Fontana, Stephanie Vanegas 11:50.82 -
18 Homestead A Ahlia Sandifer, Dakyra Howard, Marilyn Harris, Jada Saloman 12:00.75 -
19 Varela
(B>)
B Valentina Alfonzo, Annette Derivet, Giuliana Mirabal, Amanda Avetrani 12:15.70 -
20 Miami Sunset A Sabrina Gomez, Daniela Darias, Stephanie Triana, Franchesca Castillo 12:26.39 -
21 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
B Adriana Dorn, Emma Duncan, Sabrina Diaz, Emma Saville 12:53.52 -
22 Miami Sunset
(B>)
B Isabella Mas, Valeria Guevara, Olivia Macias, Vanessa Bustos 13:42.33 -
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
5 Doral Academy Busca, Rivero, Mata, Hernandez 10:41.10 4
9 Lourdes
(B>)
Martinez, Lopez, Ortiz, Romeu 10:59.81 -
13 St. Brendan
(B>)
Alayon, Martin, Rodriguez, Avila 11:23.44 -
14 Doral Academy
(B>)
Monsalve, Perez, Diaz, Fernandez 11:31.21 -
16 Coral Reef
(B>)
11:40.02 -
17 Varela Marty, Holzer, Fontana, Vanegas 11:50.82 -
18 Homestead Sandifer, Howard, Harris, Saloman 12:00.75 -
19 Varela
(B>)
Alfonzo, Derivet, Mirabal, Avetrani 12:15.70 -
20 Miami Sunset Gomez, Darias, Triana, Castillo 12:26.39 -
21 South Florida HEAT
(B>)
Dorn, Duncan, Diaz, Saville 12:53.52 -
22 Miami Sunset
(B>)
Mas, Guevara, Macias, Bustos 13:42.33 -
Girls' 4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 St. Brendan Alvarez, Alvarez, Hencock, Kerjean 10:04.41 10
2 Lourdes Granda, Rodriguez, Garcia, Rodriguez 10:18.58 8
3 Carrollton Diaz, Suarez, Montadas, Trap 10:19.11 6
4 Ransom Everglades Scott, Munroe, Malloy, Williamson 10:23.46 5
6 South Florida HEAT Anderton, Saville, Dorn, Diaz 10:49.19 3
7 Coral Reef 10:50.51 2
8 Miami Northwestern 10:54.66 1
10 Immaculata-LaSalle Caputo, Muniz, Juara, Quiros 11:06.37 -
11 Gulliver Prep Clivio, Lamelas, Hillis, Torres 11:10.88 -
12 Miami Southridge Cooper, William, Askew, Abel 11:18.95 -
15 Key West 11:33.48 -