February 22, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Miami SouthridgeDoral Academy A AKasia Cooper, Leanna William, D'Aja Lordeus, Shakell WilliamsBradkia Davis, Aaliyah Barnes, Kayla Melendez, Jennine Rodriguez4:01.31 47:04:35.1956 108 22
2.1.Coral ReefImmaculata-LaSalle A A4:01.98 4:01.98 83839 -
3.7.Miami NorthwesternVarela
(B)
A AKathryn Ortiz, Ana Romeu, Sofia Lopez, Carolina Rodriguez25:04:11.438 26:04:38.024 7168 -
4.5.South DadeSt. Brendan A ALamiyah Harris, Kandance Pestaina, Sarah Johnson, Janiyah MooreBradkia Davis, Aaliyah Barnes, Kayla Melendez, Jennine Rodriguez7:04:21.968 4:34.169 554 -
5.8.St. BrendanSouth Florida HEAT A BCamila Alvarez, Emma Hencock, Daniela Alvarez, Noemi Kerjean36:04:24.7433 5:06.3849 40 -
6.21.Key West
(B)
iMater Prep B APrisilla Gonzalez, Lizabell Suarez, Emily Rodriguez, Mirna Jacome58:04:28.79 5:01.4776 - -
7.8.Immaculata-LaSalleCoral Reef
(B)
A AIsabella Perez-Abreu, Valentina Dal Bosco, Carly Costaregni, Katia Perez-Sanchez4:30.24 58:04:28.79 435 -
8.14.CarrolltonSt. Brendan
(B)
A ABella Carroll, Sofia Melgarejo, Madison Roberts, Caroline CarlsonPrisilla Gonzalez, Lizabell Suarez, Emily Rodriguez, Mirna Jacome35:04:31.8114 4:01.98 22 -
9. Doral Academy
(B)
Lourdes B B23:04:32.03 16:04:50.40 - -
10.3.HomesteadMiami Southridge A BDakyra Howard, Ahlia Sandifer, Shenika Jean-Joseph, Jada SalomanValeria Busca, Giulianna Rivero, Barbara Hernandez, Sabrina Perez4:32.210 4:44.70 2616 -
11.20.Gulliver PrepMiami Southridge A ASofia Cancio, Charlotte Clivio, Nicole Hillis, Ava SeymourDakyra Howard, Ahlia Sandifer, Shenika Jean-Joseph, Jada Saloman4:34.169 58:04:28.79 - -
12.8.Coral Reef
(B)
South Dade B A47:04:35.1956 4:57.50 - -
13.7.Doral AcademyCarrollton A BValeria Busca, Giulianna Rivero, Barbara Hernandez, Sabrina PerezBella Carroll, Sofia Melgarejo, Madison Roberts, Caroline Carlson26:04:38.024 35:04:31.8114 - 40
14.2.Lourdes
(B)
Immaculata-LaSalle B AKathryn Ortiz, Ana Romeu, Sofia Lopez, Carolina Rodriguez4:39.756 7:04:21.968 - -
15.16.South Dade
(B)
Doral Academy B BBradkia Davis, Aaliyah Barnes, Kayla Melendez, Jennine Rodriguez4:42.41 4:01.31 - -
16.14.Key WestDoral Academy A B4:44.70 36:04:24.7433 - -
17.15.Varela
(B)
Miami Northwestern B AGabrielle Murad, Arielle Ho, Natalie Rodriguez, Amanda Avetrani14:04:49.82 14:04:49.82 - 40
18.9.LourdesHomestead A ADaniela Arana, Emma Granda, Sofia Martinez, Ashley WilliamsAdriana Dorn, Emma Duncan, Malary Diaz, Sabrina Diaz16:04:50.40 23:04:32.03 - 2616
19.3.St. Brendan
(B)
Miami Southridge B ACristyl Rodriguez, Veronica Roque, Isabella Sganga, Lenci Molinars4:57.50 4:39.756 - -
20.7.South Florida HEATSt. Brendan
(B)
A BAdriana Dorn, Emma Duncan, Malary Diaz, Sabrina DiazKathryn Ortiz, Ana Romeu, Sofia Lopez, Carolina Rodriguez5:01.4776 16:04:50.40 - 40
21.3.iMater PrepLourdes A APrisilla Gonzalez, Lizabell Suarez, Emily Rodriguez, Mirna JacomeKasia Cooper, Leanna William, D'Aja Lordeus, Shakell Williams5:06.3849 14:04:49.82 - -
 1.Ransom EvergladesSt. Brendan
(B)
A AVashti Claybrook, Juliana Williamson, Brooke Scott, Nicole TacherKasia Cooper, Leanna William, D'Aja Lordeus, Shakell WilliamsDNF 4:57.50 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
6.9.Key West (B)Varela (B) Murad, Ho, Rodriguez, Avetrani16:04:28.79942:04:39.7596--
9.17.Doral Academy (B)Doral Academy (B) Ortiz, Romeu, Lopez, Rodriguez45:04:32.03445:04:32.034--
12.15.Coral Reef (B)St. Brendan (B) Ortiz, Romeu, Lopez, Rodriguez47:04:35.19545:04:57.5026--
14.12.Lourdes (B)Coral Reef (B) Ortiz, Romeu, Lopez, Rodriguez Ortiz, Romeu, Lopez, Rodriguez2:04:39.759627:04:42.410--
15.12.South Dade (B)Varela (B) Davis, Barnes, Melendez, Rodriguez27:04:42.41045:04:32.034--
17.14.Varela (B)Key West (B) Murad, Ho, Rodriguez, Avetrani4:49.82747:04:35.195--
19.9.St. Brendan (B)South Dade (B) Rodriguez, Roque, Sganga, Molinars45:04:57.50264:49.827--
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.1. 3.Gulliver PrepMiami SouthridgeRansom EvergladesRansom Everglades Cooper, William, Lordeus, Williams Cooper, William, Lordeus, Williams Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour4:50.4012:04:01.31844:11.43004:21.9640-31065512564
1.2.2.3.Gulliver PrepCoral ReefCoral ReefGulliver Prep Howard, Sandifer, Jean-Joseph, Saloman Arana, Granda, Martinez, Williams4:50.4031:04:01.9834DNF31:04:01.983456498249824-
4.3.3.18.Gulliver PrepMiami NorthwesternRansom EvergladesSouth Dade Harris, Pestaina, Johnson, Moore Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour4:50.404:11.43004:11.430012:04:01.318498245649824564
10.4.3.10.Ransom EvergladesSouth DadeRansom EvergladesGulliver Prep Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour Harris, Pestaina, Johnson, Moore Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher4:11.43004:21.96404:50.4023:04:32.21791512--
2.10.4.10.Miami SouthridgeHomesteadCoral ReefSouth Dade Howard, Sandifer, Jean-Joseph, Saloman Howard, Sandifer, Jean-Joseph, Saloman4:50.4023:04:32.21794:11.430023:04:32.217911-512
4.11.1.1.Coral ReefGulliver PrepGulliver PrepMiami Southridge Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher4:50.404:34.16323:04:32.21794:50.409824-512-
18.18.10.10.Coral ReefLourdesHomesteadHomestead Cooper, William, Lordeus, Williams Arana, Granda, Martinez, Williams Cancio, Clivio, Hillis, Seymour Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher23:04:32.21794:50.404:21.9640DNF512-5649824
2. 1.3.HomesteadRansom EvergladesGulliver PrepHomestead Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher Claybrook, Williamson, Scott, Tacher Cooper, William, Lordeus, Williams4:50.40DNF4:21.964031:04:01.9834564-31065512