February 22, 2020
|
Belen Jesuit - Miami, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Coral ReefCoral Reef A BJose Banks, Adrian Gomez, Felix Eufracia, Alex Martinez8:03:31.6200 3:43.50 810 772
2. Miami Coral ParkiMater Prep A BJames Joseph, Jean Mendoza, Kemani Harris, khamauri crabbeNicholas Beckwith, Jonathan Brankamp, Justin Voyles, Logan Love3:33.839 3:49.653 58 -
3.1.Belen Jesuit PrepCoral Reef A ASebastian Castillo, Roberto Leon, John Lee, Tomas Duque3:36.16 3:43.50 6 -
4.10.HomesteadHomestead A ARichard Williams, Trevion Pope, Armoni Hall, Brenton ShippyKarsten Cudal, Larry Diaz, Jesse Pittman, Ozzy Molina29:03:38.75 4:31.171 6856 -
5.4.South Florida HEATBelen Jesuit Prep
(B)
A AKarsten Cudal, Larry Diaz, Jesse Pittman, Ozzy MolinaAndro Blanco, Brandon Valdes, Davian Marty, Andrew Baez3:43.50 11:03:46.225 481 143
6.11.Doral AcademyMiami Coral Park
(B)
A BLance Grainger, Aiden Ford, Bruno Medina, David FajardoNicholas Beckwith, Jonathan Brankamp, Justin Voyles, Logan Love11:03:46.225 40:03:49.716 183 183
7.13.Key WestBelen Jesuit Prep
(B)
A ARobert Pedroza3:49.653 3:36.16 772 -
8.14.Coral Reef
(B)
iMater Prep B AJohn Lopez, Francis Coronado, Gianluca Conci, Jude Servius40:03:49.716 DNF - 6856
9.2.St. BrendanSouth Florida HEAT A BOzzie Marrero, Nicolas Martin, Michael Garcia, Gabriel RodriguezOzzie Marrero, Nicolas Martin, Michael Garcia, Gabriel Rodriguez45:03:51.51 27:03:53.4760 143 -
10.2.VarelaDoral Academy
(B)
A AAndro Blanco, Brandon Valdes, Davian Marty, Andrew Baez27:03:53.4760 40:03:49.716 - 481
11.9.Doral Academy
(B)
Key West B BJonathan Pineda, Daniel Salmanzadeh, Martin ZuluagaSebastian Castillo, Roberto Leon, John Lee, Tomas Duque3:54.41 29:03:38.75 - 481
12.1.iMater PrepDoral Academy A AJose Banks, Adrian Gomez, Felix Eufracia, Alex MartinezSebastian Castillo, Roberto Leon, John Lee, Tomas Duque55:03:55.00 29:03:38.75 - 810
13.10.Belen Jesuit Prep
(B)
South Florida HEAT
(B)
B ALucas Morales, Julian Rodriguez, Ricardo Mendez, Jesse Rodriguez22:03:58.60 22:03:58.60 - -
14.13.Miami Coral Park
(B)
Homestead B BAlex Lleras, Micheal Paoliello, Kevin Orozco, Christopher DeiveSebastian Castillo, Roberto Leon, John Lee, Tomas Duque0:04:14.20 27:03:53.4760 - -
15.3.South Florida HEAT
(B)
Belen Jesuit Prep B ANicholas Beckwith, Jonathan Brankamp, Justin Voyles, Logan LoveRobert Pedroza4:31.171 DNF - 481
  Immaculata-LaSalleMiami Coral Park
(B)
A AJohn Lopez, Francis Coronado, Gianluca Conci, Jude ServiusLance Grainger, Aiden Ford, Bruno Medina, David FajardoDNF 40:03:49.716 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
8.15.15.Coral Reef (B)South Florida HEAT (B)Miami Coral Park (B)41:03:49.7174:31.17241:03:49.717---
13.14.15.Belen Jesuit Prep (B)South Florida HEAT (B)Belen Jesuit Prep (B) Morales, Rodriguez, Mendez, Rodriguez Lleras, Paoliello, Orozco, Deive44:03:58.6041:03:49.71739:04:14.2065---
14.13.13.Miami Coral Park (B)South Florida HEAT (B)Belen Jesuit Prep (B) Lleras, Paoliello, Orozco, Deive Beckwith, Brankamp, Voyles, Love Lleras, Paoliello, Orozco, Deive39:04:14.20654:31.17244:03:58.60---
15.15.14.South Florida HEAT (B)South Florida HEAT (B)Coral Reef (B) Beckwith, Brankamp, Voyles, Love Beckwith, Brankamp, Voyles, Love Lleras, Paoliello, Orozco, Deive4:31.17241:03:49.71744:03:58.60---
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Coral ReefMiami Coral Park Williams, Pope, Hall, Shippy3:31.62693:33.8344310722
2.7.Miami Coral ParkSouth Florida HEAT Joseph, Mendoza, Harris, crabbe Joseph, Mendoza, Harris, crabbe3:33.83443:49.659888855
3.5.Belen Jesuit PrepMiami Coral Park Castillo, Leon, Lee, Duque Cudal, Diaz, Pittman, Molina46:03:36.1651:03:43.501166896689
4.4.HomesteadHomestead Williams, Pope, Hall, Shippy Castillo, Leon, Lee, Duque23:03:38.75323:03:38.753552
5.4.South Florida HEATSouth Florida HEAT Cudal, Diaz, Pittman, Molina51:03:43.501123:03:38.7531455
7.3.Key WestMiami Coral Park Pedroza Joseph, Mendoza, Harris, crabbe3:49.65983:31.6269255