February 29, 2020
|
Lincoln HS - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
  4.2.1.3.FAMU DRSJefferson County
(B)
RickardsLeon
(B)
GodbyGadsden County A A A A A BZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealyJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealySheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden BatesAmarie Moore, Travis Cooper, Jamarie Clemons, Corneilus BarnesZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranie42:03:46.417 26:03:46.52 3:34.5395 3:48.98 3:31.780 DNS
1. 7.2.2.7.Leon
(B)
RickardsLeonNorth Florida ChristianLeonLeon A B B A A BJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian Nealy, Tyreek Gallon, Malachi Segura, Jackson HindsAmarie Moore, Travis Cooper, Jamarie Clemons, Corneilus BarnesKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantCurtis Williams, Justin Moore, Ian Clark, Malek JacksonDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel Roberts24:03:50.5759 3:54.98 DNS 3:31.780 3:34.5395 24:03:50.5759
 7.  3. LeonGodbyRickardsFAMU DRSGadsden County
(B)
Leon
(B)
A A A B B AZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieKeith Dawkins, Charles Moye, Tayquel Hall, Dontreal HallJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari RossKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta Grant3:31.780 3:54.98 DNS 42:03:46.417 42:03:46.417 24:03:50.5759
 5.5. 4.7.FAMU DRSGadsden County
(B)
Leon
(B)
Jefferson County
(B)
Gadsden CountyJefferson County A A A B A BJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari RossCurtis Williams, Justin Moore, Ian Clark, Malek JacksonJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealyDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsKeith Dawkins, Charles Moye, Tayquel Hall, Dontreal HallKeith Dawkins, Charles Moye, Tayquel Hall, Dontreal Hall24:03:50.5759 DNS DNS 42:03:46.417 26:03:46.52 DNS
 6.  5.4.GodbyFAMU DRSJefferson CountyGadsden County
(B)
Leon
(B)
Gadsden County B A A A B AZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieKeith Dawkins, Charles Moye, Tayquel Hall, Dontreal HallKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantCurtis Williams, Justin Moore, Ian Clark, Malek Jackson, Tyreek Gallon, Malachi Segura, Jackson HindsKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta Grant24:03:50.5759 3:54.98 DNS 42:03:46.417 3:48.98 42:03:46.417
3.   6. Godby
(B)
Gadsden County
(B)
Leon
(B)
Leon
(B)
Godby
(B)
Gadsden County A A A A B BSheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden BatesAmarie Moore, Travis Cooper, Jamarie Clemons, Corneilus BarnesDelvin Chambers, Jazavius Hawkins, Carl Shuler, Kelani KingJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari RossKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari Ross3:31.780 DNS 3:31.780 DNS 24:03:50.5759 DNS
3.7.4. 7. Jefferson County
(B)
Gadsden County
(B)
LeonGodbyJefferson County
(B)
FAMU DRS B A B A B ASheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden BatesKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantCurtis Williams, Justin Moore, Ian Clark, Malek JacksonZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieDelvin Chambers, Jazavius Hawkins, Carl Shuler, Kelani KingSheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden Bates3:48.98 3:48.98 26:03:46.52 DNS 3:54.98 DNS
1.5.4.   Leon
(B)
GodbyNorth Florida ChristianNorth Florida ChristianRickardsRickards A A B A A AZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari Ross, Tyreek Gallon, Malachi Segura, Jackson Hinds, Tyreek Gallon, Malachi Segura, Jackson HindsSheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden BatesJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealyDNS DNS 24:03:50.5759 DNS DNS 24:03:50.5759
 3.   6.RickardsGadsden CountyNorth Florida ChristianLeon
(B)
North Florida ChristianJefferson County A A A B A AKenneth Kelly, Bryce Cowan, Michael Ash Jr, Braagretta GrantDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsAmarie Moore, Travis Cooper, Jamarie Clemons, Corneilus BarnesZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian Nealy3:31.780 24:03:50.5759 42:03:46.417 26:03:46.52 DNS 3:34.5395
 2.1.   Jefferson County
(B)
Godby
(B)
Gadsden County
(B)
LeonJefferson CountyGadsden County A B B A A BDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsSheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden Bates, Tyreek Gallon, Malachi Segura, Jackson HindsJordan Washington, Makari Vicker, Denvantae Roberts, Omari RossJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealySheldon Richardson, Tiki Netherland, Jaden Bates3:31.780 3:31.780 26:03:46.52 3:48.98 DNS DNS
4.2.    LeonGadsden CountyJefferson CountyJefferson County
(B)
FAMU DRSRickards A A A A A BJamichael Steen, Matthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Detrevian NealyCurtis Williams, Justin Moore, Ian Clark, Malek JacksonZachary Wynn, Tyler Grubbs, Tyler Turner, Parker McCranieDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsDev'eion Gibbs, Tyler Griffin, Josiah Turner, Shemuel RobertsDNS 24:03:50.5759 3:34.5395 3:48.98 DNS DNS
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIME
1.6.3.GodbyGodby (B)Gadsden County (B) Moore, Cooper, Clemons, Barnes Williams, Moore, Clark, Jackson Kelly, Cowan, Ash Jr, Grant15:03:31.7883:50.578552:03:48.98
2.1.5.LeonLeonGodby (B) Williams, Moore, Clark, Jackson Chambers, Hawkins, Shuler, King Kelly, Cowan, Ash Jr, Grant3:34.537715:03:31.7883:34.5377
3.2.2.Gadsden County (B)GodbyLeon Washington, Vicker, Roberts, Ross Williams, Moore, Clark, Jackson Chambers, Hawkins, Shuler, King3:46.413:46.417:03:54.9859
5.7.6.Leon (B)Jefferson County (B)GodbyKeyon Brown, Gallon, Segura, Hinds Kelly, Cowan, Ash Jr, Grant Kelly, Cowan, Ash Jr, Grant52:03:48.987:03:54.98593:46.41
6.7.2.Godby (B)Leon (B)Godby (B) Kelly, Cowan, Ash Jr, Grant Washington, Vicker, Roberts, RossKeyon Brown, Gallon, Segura, Hinds3:50.57857:03:54.98593:50.5785
7.2.3.Jefferson County (B)LeonLeon Chambers, Hawkins, Shuler, King Washington, Vicker, Roberts, Ross Washington, Vicker, Roberts, Ross7:03:54.98597:03:54.98593:34.5377