March 4, 2020
|
River Ridge - New Port Richey, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant SO River Ridge 12.54 10
2 Kenna Hussey SO River Ridge 13.37 8
3 Haley Campbell SR Crystal River 13.47 6
4 Raquel Liverpool SR Hudson 13.58 5
5 Lynette Scutari SO River Ridge 13.81 4
6 Hannah Hill JR Hudson 14.03 3
7 Leyna Wagoner SO Weeki Wachee 14.16 2
8 Ida Rose Moore JR Gulf 14.20 1
9 Hannah Spoo JR River Ridge 14.22 -
10 Jordan Williams JR Crystal River 14.38 -
11 Ariana Funtow JR Mitchell 14.46 -
12 Ciara Rowden FR Weeki Wachee 14.47 -
13 Desiree Vera SR South Sumter 14.52 -
14 Lexie Duke FR Gulf 14.56 -
15 Jackie Raab JR Fivay 14.62 -
16 Mackenzie Richardson SO Crystal River 14.75 -
17 Kennedi Blevins JR Citrus 14.75 -
18 Jasmyne Vadea SR Hudson 14.86 -
19 Twylla Barber SR Hudson 14.87 -
20 Isabella Desiante JR Mitchell 15.04 -
21 Victoria Enriquez FR Citrus 15.07 -
22 Mya Gomes SO Weeki Wachee 15.13 -
23 Jada Welch SO Mitchell 15.18 -
24 Esther Ruiz SR South Sumter 15.21 -
25 Theodosia Owens SR South Sumter 15.25 -
26 Danielle Adams FR Fivay 15.67 -
27 Savannah Brogan FR South Sumter 15.78 -
28 Serenity Lee JR Gulf 15.81 -
29 Madison Wiley JR Citrus 16.44 -
30 Jamiah Wells FR Hernando 16.98 -
31 Misa Viveiros SO Hernando 17.46 -
32 Sarah Patton JR Hernando 17.84 -
  Lauren Walker SR Citrus NT   
  Tyliceona Brewton FR Gulf NT   
  Jaliyah Devaughn SR Crystal River NT   
  Zoriel Alejandro-Rivera SO Mitchell NT   
  Desiree Serrano FR Fivay NT   
  McKenzie Strickland SO Weeki Wachee NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Serenity Lee JR Gulf 15.81 -
29 Madison Wiley JR Citrus 16.44 -
30 Jamiah Wells FR Hernando 16.98 -
31 Misa Viveiros SO Hernando 17.46 -
32 Sarah Patton JR Hernando 17.84 -
  McKenzie Strickland SO Weeki Wachee NT   
  Desiree Serrano FR Fivay NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Kennedi Blevins JR Citrus 14.75 -
19 Twylla Barber SR Hudson 14.87 -
20 Isabella Desiante JR Mitchell 15.04 -
21 Victoria Enriquez FR Citrus 15.07 -
26 Danielle Adams FR Fivay 15.67 -
27 Savannah Brogan FR South Sumter 15.78 -
  Lauren Walker SR Citrus NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Leyna Wagoner SO Weeki Wachee 14.16 2
10 Jordan Williams JR Crystal River 14.38 -
11 Ariana Funtow JR Mitchell 14.46 -
15 Jackie Raab JR Fivay 14.62 -
18 Jasmyne Vadea SR Hudson 14.86 -
24 Esther Ruiz SR South Sumter 15.21 -
25 Theodosia Owens SR South Sumter 15.25 -
  Zoriel Alejandro-Rivera SO Mitchell NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Haley Campbell SR Crystal River 13.47 6
5 Lynette Scutari SO River Ridge 13.81 4
9 Hannah Spoo JR River Ridge 14.22 -
13 Desiree Vera SR South Sumter 14.52 -
16 Mackenzie Richardson SO Crystal River 14.75 -
22 Mya Gomes SO Weeki Wachee 15.13 -
  Tyliceona Brewton FR Gulf NT   
  Jaliyah Devaughn SR Crystal River NT   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Tennant SO River Ridge 12.54 10
2 Kenna Hussey SO River Ridge 13.37 8
4 Raquel Liverpool SR Hudson 13.58 5
6 Hannah Hill JR Hudson 14.03 3
8 Ida Rose Moore JR Gulf 14.20 1
12 Ciara Rowden FR Weeki Wachee 14.47 -
14 Lexie Duke FR Gulf 14.56 -
23 Jada Welch SO Mitchell 15.18 -