February 21, 2020
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: BV Timing

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Joshua Arnold SR Satellite 43.26m 43.68m 33.28m 52.42m 46.59m 29.95m 41.60m 136' 6" 10
2 Logan Harvey JR Astronaut 34.54m 34.15m 43.96m 32.97m 36.50m 42.39m 39.25m 128' 9" 8
3 Benjamin Nicks SR Satellite 29.45m 45.05m 43.31m 34.65m 28.07m 36.04m 34.65m 113' 8" 6
4 Michal Kolaczewski SR Florida Prep 23.92m 34.82m 23.32m 22.71m 22.41m 23.62m 30.28m 99' 4" 5
5 Jacob Seawright JR Merritt Island 28.24m 28.54m 29.73m 20.81m 32.41m 21.70m 29.73m 97' 6" 4
6 Shaun Comino JR Edgewood 23.53m 22.66m 32.25m 36.60m 35.44m 24.69m 29.05m 95' 4" 3
7 Shane Ward SR Satellite 26.13m 26.13m 27.58m 20.90m 30.48m 27.58m 29.03m 95' 3" 2
8 Gabrel Betts SO Satellite 32.82m 31.68m 20.55m 28.25m 20.83m 36.82m 28.54m 93' 8" 1
9 John Hernandez SO Titusville 22.62m 34.21m 22.62m 32.56m 28.97m 20.97m 27.59m 90' 6" -
10 Mario Troncoso SR Florida Prep 26.20m 22.96m 24.04m 31.33m 27.82m 23.23m 27.01m 88' 7" -
11 Austin Gardner JR Titusville 21.53m 20.21m 21.26m 31.24m 34.13m 29.66m 26.25m 86' 1" -
12 Chance Tressler SO Astronaut 21.70m 24.58m 29.29m 29.29m 22.75m 24.06m 26.15m 85' 9" -
13 Dillon Seawright SR Merritt Island 32.35m 22.44m 19.31m 18.78m 28.18m 31.57m 26.09m 85' 7" -
14 Justin House JR Astronaut 20.58m 23.12m 18.04m 26.17m 18.80m 18.30m 25.41m 83' 4" -
15 Daon Thomas SR Fort Pierce Westwood 24.35m 22.39m 19.43m 27.06m 22.39m 17.47m 24.60m 80' 8" -
16 Caleb Hammond SR Fort Pierce Westwood 17.11m 21.21m 26.51m 28.20m 21.69m 29.40m 24.10m 79' 1" -
17 Jacob Cabral JR Titusville 27.05m 25.39m 28.00m 28.71m 20.88m 24.68m 23.73m 77' 10" -
18 Phillip Brown SO Satellite 19.12m 29.03m 24.88m 27.65m 26.96m 28.34m 23.04m 75' 7" -
19 Corey Shugg SO Astronaut 27.61m 17.51m 20.65m 19.98m 16.39m 26.72m 22.45m 73' 8" -
20 Caloe Carrera SO Astronaut 25.95m 22.18m 21.74m 27.73m 20.63m 17.30m 22.18m 72' 9" -
21 Tyler Barbour JR Titusville 23.41m 21.48m 19.55m 25.13m 21.27m 21.69m 21.48m 70' 6" -
22 Maddox Jurgensen SO Edgewood 17.12m 22.82m 15.21m 24.51m 21.34m 19.44m 21.13m 69' 4" -
23 Lucas Lui SR Florida Prep 19.82m 21.92m 18.55m 18.76m 16.44m 20.24m 21.08m 69' 2" -
24 Sean Miller SR Edgewood 14.78m 22.28m 23.73m 19.57m 22.69m 15.41m 20.82m 68' 4" -
25 Daniel Rubenstein SO Florida Prep 26.32m 22.03m 19.58m 18.77m 23.87m 23.46m 20.40m 66' 11" -
26 Andrew Sands SO Florida Prep 20.55m 15.83m 13.76m 17.15m 24.13m 20.92m 18.85m 61' 10" -
27 Josh Goodrich FR Astronaut 17.31m 13.77m 13.96m 20.84m 20.84m 14.89m 18.61m 61' 1" -
28 Colton Millington SR Titusville 13.07m 16.94m 19.15m 13.07m 18.41m 17.86m 18.41m 60' 5" -
29 Hayden Tate SO Fort Pierce Westwood 12.24m 15.64m 13.32m 18.12m 14.41m 14.56m 15.49m 50' 10" -
30 Grant Robinson FR Astronaut 12.94m 17.57m 12.26m 17.16m 15.12m 10.62m 13.62m 44' 8" -
  Matthew Shugg SR Edgewood NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Leon Thomas JR Titusville NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jacroy Waddell SO Astronaut NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM