February 19, 2020
|
Oak Hall - Gainesville, FL

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.80 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.60 (+0.0)
  • 4.50 (+0.0)
4 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.38 (+0.0)
5 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 4.54m 14' 10.75"
  • 4.51 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54 (+0.0)
6 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 4.39m 14' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
8 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 4.09m 13' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Alysia Robinson SR Newberry 4.04m 13' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 4.04 (+0.0)
10 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.94 (+0.0)
  • 3.73 (+0.0)
11 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 3.88m 12' 8.75"
  • 3.85 (+0.0)
  • 3.88 (+0.0)
  • 3.80 (+0.0)
12 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 3.79m 12' 5.25"
  • 3.79 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.76m 12' 4"
  • 3.72 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
14 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 3.76m 12' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.76 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
15 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 3.70m 12' 1.75"
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
  • 3.60 (+0.0)
  • 3.70 (+0.0)
16 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.54 (+0.0)
  • 3.47 (+0.0)
17 Jalynn Brown 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
  • 3.66 (+0.0)
  • 3.31 (+0.0)
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
18 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 3.58m 11' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.58 (+0.0)
19 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.43m 11' 3"
  • 3.15 (+0.0)
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
  • 3.43 (+0.0)
20 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 3.30m 10' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 3.30 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
21 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.18 (+0.0)
  Megan McCain FR Cedar Key FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Danecia Clemmons   Eastside FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Emily Futch 8 Trenton FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Yasmyne Williams SO Eastside FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ariel Fernandez JR Branford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Bass FR Branford FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maka Swinson JR Lafayette FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Cartashous Valentines JR Palatka 4.61m 15' 1.5"
6 Kniya Lookadoo JR Palatka 4.39m 14' 5"
8 Diovinne Fells SR Palatka 4.09m 13' 5"
10 McKinnley Downing 8 Bell 3.94m 12' 11.25"
12 Lilee Roach FR Cedar Key 3.79m 12' 5.25"
16 Shylia McHenry 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
17 Jalynn Brown 8 Trenton 3.66m 12' 0.25"
18 Queen Rellevent SO Eastside 3.58m 11' 9"
19 Olivia Brown SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.43m 11' 3"
21 Alexis Lipscomb SO Cedar Key 3.18m 10' 5.25"
  Maka Swinson JR Lafayette FOUL NM
  Yasmyne Williams SO Eastside FOUL NM
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ahleeyah Strappier SR Newberry 4.92m 16' 1.75"
3 Iyanna Woods JR Palatka 4.60m 15' 1.25"
4 Zamaria Granado SO Branford 4.56m 14' 11.5"
5 Kaleo Marshall Junior Newberry 4.54m 14' 10.75"
7 Aleah Christo JR St. Francis 4.16m 13' 7.75"
9 Alysia Robinson SR Newberry 4.04m 13' 3.25"
11 Marissa Goff SR Lafayette 3.88m 12' 8.75"
13 Kristen Martinez Soriano SO Florida Deaf and Blind 3.76m 12' 4"
14 Toni Stevens 8 Bell 3.76m 12' 4"
15 Jamyra Harris JR Florida Deaf and Blind 3.70m 12' 1.75"
20 Alicia Swinson 6 Lafayette 3.30m 10' 10"
  Megan McCain FR Cedar Key FOUL NM
  Nyah Dalton 6 Cedar Key FOUL NM
  Emily Futch 8 Trenton FOUL NM
  Danecia Clemmons   Eastside FOUL NM
  Ariel Fernandez JR Branford FOUL NM
  Kelsey Bass FR Branford FOUL NM