February 14, 2020
|
Calvary Christian (FtL) - Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Shuckerow SO FAU High 52.80 55.97 10
2 Alex Major SO FAU High 54.20 1:07.21 8
3 Carlos Santiago 8 FAU High 54.59 45.86 6
4 David Lins SR Pine Crest 54.70 50.88 4.5
4 Daniel Hubner Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 54.70 57.99 4.5
6 Caleb Ullysse SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 55.60 1:07.28 2
6 Larry Diaz SO South Florida HEAT 55.60 1:05.06 2
6 Daniel Saviano FR FAU High 55.60 40.04 2
9 Berton Vinter Sophomore Calvary Christian (FtL) 55.90 1:03.73 -
10 Kenneth Gomez SO South Florida HEAT 56.40 1:11.63 -
11 Joah Levine SO FAU High 56.99 1:05.54 -
12 Ethan Hickman Sophomore Calvary Christian (FtL) 57.00 1:01.56 -
13 Bryce Burke   Calvary Christian (FtL) 57.82 1:14.01 -
14 Nicholas Veynovich JR Highlands Christian 58.08 1:15.51 -
15 Caleb Stone JR South Florida HEAT 58.40 1:15.34 -
16 Joshua Zolnowski JR South Florida HEAT 58.41 54.33 -
17 Ethen Cook 8 FAU High 58.75 1:14.62 -
18 Marcus Dixon FR North Broward Prep 58.79 1:14.67 -
19 Ozzy Molina JR South Florida HEAT 58.90 50.07 -
20 Max von Kahle SO Pine Crest 58.97 1:01.33 -
21 Christian Mays JR North Broward Prep 59.20 50.92 -
22 Reggie Heywood FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:00.30 1:05.13 -
23 Jacob Brooks FR North Broward Prep 1:00.40 50.14 -
24 Rodrigo Villa FR North Broward Prep 1:01.28 1:02.51 -
25 Cole Baird Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.30 44.75 -
26 Elijah Molina FR South Florida HEAT 1:01.42 1:14.32 -
27 Jaden Foster SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.50 1:15.65 -
28 Caleb Mitchell Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.72 57.40 -
29 Jordan Pierre-Remy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.90 1:14.90 -
30 Aman Shaan FR FAU High 1:03.81 58.71 -
31 Noah Braden SR South Florida HEAT 1:04.30 1:21.02 -
32 Dylan Fetterman 8 North Broward Prep 1:04.90 1:19.83 -
33 Gabriel Rounds SR Highlands Christian 1:04.93 1:04.93 -
34 Sheldon Win SR FAU High 1:05.30 52.24 -
35 Damisi Faluyi FR North Broward Prep 1:06.70 1:22.71 -
36 Aidan Hutzler FR Pine Crest 1:07.54 51.33 -
37 Emmanuelle Parafinuk SO North Broward Prep 1:07.80 54.92 -
38 Joh David Zuluaga 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:08.52 1:27.71 -
39 Keon Noel JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:09.40 1:01.77 -
40 Joshua Santiago 6 FAU High 1:09.50 1:11.59 -
41 Josh Hanna FR North Broward Prep 1:09.87 1:09.18 -
42 Anthony Crawford SO Highlands Christian 1:10.34 1:08.94 -
43 Nick Armenakis FR North Broward Prep 1:11.00 1:08.87 -
44 Ethan Becker FR North Broward Prep 1:11.16 1:23.26 -
45 Daniel Forbes FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:11.40 1:04.26 -
46 Frankie Xu FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:14.67 1:07.95 -
47 Joshua Pierre-Remy FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:17.10 1:36.38 -
  McKenzie Robaina SO South Florida HEAT NT NT   
  Leonardo Natale FR Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Jonathan Allen SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS   
  Bryan Perrone SR Highlands Christian DNS DNS   
  Guilherme Gazeti SO FAU High DNS DNS   
  Noah Florio SR FAU High DNS DNS   
  Jacob Pion FR Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Akshat Badgamia FR Pine Crest DNS DNS   
  Jackson Baird SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Matthew Reis 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Josh Minott   Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Joseph Rice 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS   
  Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT DNS DNS   
  Christian Dohler SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS   
  Logan Roth SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS   
  Tyler Mulligan FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS   
  Gianfranco Torres JR North Broward Prep DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucas Shuckerow SO FAU High 49.64 52.80 52.80 55.44 50.69 45.41 10
2 Alex Major SO FAU High 39.57 54.20 1:07.75 42.28 48.78 57.46 8
4 David Lins SR Pine Crest 51.42 54.70 38.84 51.42 1:08.93 57.44 4.5
9 Berton Vinter Sophomore Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:03.73 55.90 1:03.73 43.05 40.25 41.93 -
19 Ozzy Molina JR South Florida HEAT 1:13.63 58.90 1:14.81 54.78 1:03.03 1:08.33 -
21 Christian Mays JR North Broward Prep 48.55 59.20 42.04 59.20 1:05.12 43.22 -
  Perry Long SR South Florida HEAT DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christian Dohler SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Carlos Santiago 8 FAU High 58.42 54.59 1:07.15 6
6 Daniel Saviano FR FAU High 1:10.62 55.60 57.83 2
10 Kenneth Gomez SO South Florida HEAT 1:04.30 56.40 48.51 -
13 Bryce Burke   Calvary Christian (FtL) 47.99 57.82 53.20 -
16 Joshua Zolnowski JR South Florida HEAT 47.32 58.41 1:11.85 -
17 Ethen Cook 8 FAU High 59.34 58.75 1:01.69 -
18 Marcus Dixon FR North Broward Prep 58.79 58.79 1:13.49 -
26 Elijah Molina FR South Florida HEAT 44.84 1:01.42 1:06.95 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Daniel Hubner Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 54.70 55.25 53.06 56.89 1:03.46 48.69 59.63 4.5
6 Larry Diaz SO South Florida HEAT 55.60 52.27 1:04.50 1:00.05 1:12.28 50.60 40.59 2
12 Ethan Hickman Sophomore Calvary Christian (FtL) 57.00 45.03 55.86 43.89 1:00.42 59.28 1:06.69 -
22 Reggie Heywood FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:00.30 1:13.57 51.86 1:13.57 1:12.36 1:01.51 59.10 -
23 Jacob Brooks FR North Broward Prep 1:00.40 55.57 48.93 1:18.52 44.70 1:01.01 55.57 -
  Guilherme Gazeti SO FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Noah Florio SR FAU High DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Pion FR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nicholas Veynovich JR Highlands Christian 55.76 54.02 41.24 1:00.99 58.08 48.21 -
20 Max von Kahle SO Pine Crest 58.38 48.36 47.18 1:11.95 58.97 1:04.28 -
24 Rodrigo Villa FR North Broward Prep 1:06.19 1:11.09 1:06.19 50.87 1:01.28 56.38 -
28 Caleb Mitchell Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:04.19 1:20.24 1:01.11 48.76 1:01.72 51.23 -
33 Gabriel Rounds SR Highlands Christian 1:02.99 59.09 46.10 1:19.87 1:04.93 1:23.76 -
  Leonardo Natale FR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Gianfranco Torres JR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jackson Baird SO Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Joah Levine SO FAU High 56.99 1:02.69 1:10.10 53.00 57.56 46.17 1:01.55 -
36 Aidan Hutzler FR Pine Crest 1:07.54 1:14.30 55.39 1:17.00 53.36 1:06.19 58.09 -
41 Josh Hanna FR North Broward Prep 1:09.87 1:00.09 1:13.37 51.01 1:00.09 1:07.78 1:23.85 -
42 Anthony Crawford SO Highlands Christian 1:10.34 51.35 1:23.71 1:04.72 53.46 1:20.19 1:22.30 -
44 Ethan Becker FR North Broward Prep 1:11.16 56.93 1:18.99 1:04.05 1:25.40 1:23.97 1:32.51 -
  Akshat Badgamia FR Pine Crest DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Logan Roth SO North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Josh Minott   Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Cole Baird Freshman Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.30 53.33 1:11.72 1:17.24 51.50 1:17.24 -
29 Jordan Pierre-Remy SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.90 1:06.24 1:08.71 1:11.19 1:04.38 1:05.62 -
32 Dylan Fetterman 8 North Broward Prep 1:04.90 1:13.99 1:02.31 48.03 1:03.61 58.41 -
37 Emmanuelle Parafinuk SO North Broward Prep 1:07.80 1:26.79 54.24 59.67 57.63 54.24 -
43 Nick Armenakis FR North Broward Prep 1:11.00 1:10.29 1:20.94 1:19.52 55.38 1:25.91 -
  Bryan Perrone SR Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Tyler Mulligan FR North Broward Prep DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Matthew Reis 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Caleb Ullysse SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 55.60 2
15 Caleb Stone JR South Florida HEAT 58.40 -
31 Noah Braden SR South Florida HEAT 1:04.30 -
34 Sheldon Win SR FAU High 1:05.30 -
35 Damisi Faluyi FR North Broward Prep 1:06.70 -
39 Keon Noel JR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:09.40 -
47 Joshua Pierre-Remy FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:17.10 -
  McKenzie Robaina SO South Florida HEAT NT   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Jaden Foster SR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:01.50 1:10.73 1:17.49 1:15.03 -
40 Joshua Santiago 6 FAU High 1:09.50 1:20.62 1:03.94 1:06.03 -
45 Daniel Forbes FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:11.40 1:00.69 1:21.40 1:09.98 -
  Joseph Rice 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Aman Shaan FR FAU High 1:06.37 1:03.81 55.52 1:07.64 1:19.77 1:01.90 -
38 Joh David Zuluaga 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 52.08 1:08.52 1:12.64 1:18.12 1:18.80 1:18.80 -
46 Frankie Xu FR Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:11.69 1:14.67 1:36.33 1:25.13 1:28.11 1:07.95 -
  Jonathan Allen SO Highlands Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS