March 3, 2020
|
Bayside - Palm Bay, FL

Boys 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.17.Reinecke, Daniel Mashiotta, Mason SOSophomoreHeritageHeritage4:49.488 5:03.6680 1210 -
2.10.Day, Seth Foster, QuinnJRFRHeritageHeritage5:03.6680 7:05:48.0916 86877 -
3.5.Cromer, Kai Briley , Joshua JRSOVero BeachBayside53:05:07.52 NT 546 86877
4.22.Hernandez, Diego Viruet, Tatyana SOFRVero BeachBrevard HEAT56:05:07.836 42:05:25.872 27577 -
5.18.Foster, QuinnGorey, Trenton  JRBrevard HEATVero Beach20:05:12.310 6:17.69 445 -
6.10.Gorey, Trenton Crawford, Brandon JuniorJRBrevard HEATPalm Bay5:14.42 NT 33 -
7.23.Briley , Joshua Reinecke, Daniel SO8HeritagePineapple Cove (Palm Bay)5:15.412 6:12.013 8233 -
8.2.Hernandez, Isaiah Magdaong, Juan JRJREau GallieOdyssey Charter5:16.203 NT 818 33
9. Crawford, Bradley Magdaong, Juan SRSOHeritageHeritage5:18.2629 6:12.013 - 86877
10.16.Featherston, Blake Featherston, Blake SOSOVero BeachBayside42:05:25.872 NT - -
11. Espinoza, James Briley , Joshua SRSOVero BeachEau Gallie5:25.969 5:16.203 - -
12.1.Sutton, Oliver Espinoza, James SophomoreFRBrevard HEATPalm Bay7:05:32.99 NT - -
13.21.Cross, Tanner Sutton, Oliver FRSOVero BeachPalm Bay8:05:34.7496 6:17.0434 - 33
14.13.Mashiotta, Mason Raia, Jake SOJRBaysideBayside5:38.59 16:06:18.932 - 1210
15.21.Saint Fleur, Yavens Hernandez, Diego FRJRBaysideHeritage5:41.153 53:05:07.52 - -
16.23.Martinez, Rafael Gorey, Trenton SOSOVero BeachBayside5:45.958 53:05:07.52 - -
17. Watts, Casey Foster, QuinnFRFRBaysideBayside7:05:48.0916 56:05:07.836 - -
18. Phelps, Elijah Phelps, Elijah 8JRBrevard HEATBrevard HEAT6:03.70 NT - 546
19.5.Fisher, Kristopher Velasquez, Maria JRSOBaysideHeritage6:12.013 5:06:18.821 - -
20.19.Corbett, Michael Day, Seth FRJREau GallieEau Gallie6:17.0434 5:41.153 - -
21.12.Franklin, Cody Willis , Braden FRSOPalm BayBrevard HEAT6:17.69 5:18.2629 - -
22.6.Collin, Colton Wall, Kurtis SOJROdyssey CharterBayside6:18.159 6:03.70 - -
23. Wall, Kurtis Cross, Tanner SOFRBaysideBrevard HEAT5:06:18.821 5:25.969 - 86877
24.10.Willis , Braden Espinoza, James SOSRHeritageVero Beach16:06:18.932 5:25.969 - 33
25. Sosa, Lautaro Featherston, Blake JRSOEau GallieBayside6:48.2263 42:05:25.872 - -
  Velasquez, Maria Wall, Kurtis FRJRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)Palm BayNT 6:48.2263 - -
 25.DiSomma, Madison Collin, Colton FRSRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)Eau GallieNT 5:18.2629 - -
 8.Padgett, Anthony Sosa, Lautaro JRJREau GallieHeritageNT 6:03.70 - -
 17.Crawford, Brandon Hernandez, Isaiah JRJRHeritageBrevard HEATNT 5:38.59 - -
  Bedworth, Troy Cross, Tanner 8 Brevard HEATVero BeachNT 8:05:34.7496 - -
 14.Magdaong, Juan Mashiotta, Mason SRSRPalm BayBaysideNT 56:05:07.836 - -
  Raia, Jake Cross, Tanner JRSRBaysideHeritageNT 5:41.153 - -
 2.Viruet, Tatyana Bedworth, Troy FRFRPineapple Cove (Palm Bay)Eau GallieNT 56:05:07.836 - -