February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Girls 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.13.15.Ward, V'Kaylynn Ward, V'Kaylynn Martin, Dariniya Stallworth, Zykira SOSOSOJuniorValdostaSuwanneeMaclayMaclay20.179 15.064 15.901 5416.153 3 104 744 -
17.2.7.21.Albert, De'Ana Bryan, Patasha Albert, De'Ana Dodson, Sara GraceJRJuniorSO WakullaSouth WaltonSouth WaltonValdosta2419.836 15.901 20.179 122.1609 - 869 - -
14.3.13.11.Turner, ElizabethWhite, Malayshia Palmer, Chynae Martin, Dariniya FreshmanJRFRFreshmanTaylor CountyTaylor CountyMaclayMaclay617.9222 5416.153 20.073 20.179 - 684 - 869
9.4.9.9.Bryan, Patasha Kennedy, Alexandria Camaret, Merileigh Jones, Damaire JuniorFRFRSophomoreSuwanneeLincolnSouth WaltonJefferson County20.5691 16.472 17.737 4618.6558 - 85 85 104
2.5.2.3.Jones, Damaire Martin, Dariniya Bryan, Patasha Roberts, Angel FreshmanSOFRSophomoreMaclaySuwanneeSouth WaltonSouth Walton15.901 5717.398 20.179 7019.49 - 744 - -
12.6.15.19.White, Malayshia Cox, Savannah Martin, Dariniya Stallworth, Zykira SOSophomoreFreshmanJuniorSouth WaltonValdostaWakullaMosley720.7200 17.737 7718.417 5416.153 - 3 - 869
12.7.21.2.Wilkins, Ahyne Roberts, Angel White, Malayshia Cardon, Hannah 7FRJR MosleyRickardsSouth WaltonMosley617.9222 17.84 16.472 20.5691 - 91249 744 -
1.8.18.15.Forehand, Summer Camaret, Merileigh Jones, Damaire Jones, Damaire JuniorSenior7SORickardsSouth WaltonValdostaChiles720.7200 617.9222 7019.49 5416.153 869 117 - -
17.9.19.6.Stallworth, Zykira Turner, ElizabethCamaret, Merileigh Camaret, Merileigh FR SOSOBainbridgeSouth WaltonBainbridgeWakulla20.073 917.9842 20.179 16.472 - - 744 -
9.10.15.13.Ward, V'Kaylynn Cardon, Hannah Cox, Savannah Cardon, Hannah 7JRSophomoreFRMosleyMosleyValdostaRickards19.79 18.333 15.064 5416.153 - - 104 -
12.11.4.21.Turner, ElizabethAlbert, De'Ana Bryan, Patasha Cardon, Hannah JuniorSOJuniorSOMaclayWakullaMaclayWakulla15.901 7718.417 122.1609 20.073 - - - 117
17.12.12.13.Cox, Savannah Miller, Britton Wilkins, Ahyne Wilkins, Ahyne JuniorSO  ChilesChilesChilesMosley7019.49 4618.6558 15.064 5416.153 - - 684 -
3.13.12.7.Lillie, Madeline Lillie, Madeline Ward, V'Kaylynn Merritt, Kathryn SOSophomoreSOFreshmanValdostaMaclaySouth WaltonWakulla917.9842 7019.49 18.333 917.9842 - - - -
8.14.1.13.Albert, De'Ana Palmer, Chynae Vargas, Olivia Miller, Britton  FreshmanSOJRSouth WaltonBainbridgeValdostaSouth Walton7019.49 19.79 5717.398 6222.620 - - 85 -
7.15.17.6.Kennedy, Alexandria Dodson, Sara GraceDodson, Sara GraceWilkins, Ahyne SO SO ValdostaMaclayChilesChiles7718.417 2419.836 16.472 15.064 - - 684 85
12.16.10.21.Albert, De'Ana Wilkins, Ahyne Forehand, Summer Wilkins, Ahyne 7JuniorFR7South WaltonValdostaMosleyValdosta6222.620 20.073 7019.49 22.106 869 - 91249 684
16.17.20.10.White, Malayshia Rogers, Mylie Dodson, Sara GraceCox, Savannah 7SRJuniorSRMaclayChilesWakullaWakulla15.901 20.179 5416.153 917.9842 - - - 744
11.18.21.9.Kennedy, Alexandria Stallworth, Zykira Stallworth, Zykira Forehand, Summer SOFreshmanSOFreshmanSuwanneeValdostaMaclayRickards917.9842 20.5691 19.79 122.1609 - - - 104
14.19.7.13.Lillie, Madeline Merritt, Kathryn Vargas, Olivia White, Malayshia SophomoreJuniorJRJuniorChilesMaclayMosleyChiles15.901 720.7200 4618.6558 5717.398 - - - -
11.20.3.11.Bryan, Patasha Vargas, Olivia Miller, Britton Miller, Britton SO7FreshmanJuniorValdostaJefferson CountySouth WaltonChiles20.179 22.106 4618.6558 6222.620 - - 85 -
2.21.12.22.Kennedy, Alexandria Forehand, Summer Bryan, Patasha Albert, De'Ana FreshmanSO7JRSouth WaltonChilesSuwanneeRickards617.9222 122.1609 5717.398 720.7200 85 - - 91249
14.22.9.17.Forehand, Summer Jones, Damaire Vargas, Olivia Stallworth, Zykira  Freshman  ValdostaValdostaValdostaMaclay17.737 6222.620 7718.417 5717.398 - - - -
100 Hurdles Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.1.3.7.22.22.Stallworth, Zykira Ward, V'Kaylynn Ward, V'Kaylynn Ward, V'Kaylynn Stallworth, Zykira Ward, V'Kaylynn SOSOFreshmanSOFreshmanJRValdostaSuwanneeTaylor CountyRickardsRickardsSuwannee22.629415.067817.8422.629415.06722.6220109-222
22.3.7.3.7.22.Ward, V'Kaylynn White, Malayshia Roberts, Angel Stallworth, Zykira Ward, V'Kaylynn Jones, Damaire FreshmanJRSOSOFRJRValdostaTaylor CountyTaylor CountySuwanneeSuwanneeValdosta817.849516.15817.8422.629516.15817.8416416420109--
3.7.22.18.1.7.White, Malayshia Roberts, Angel White, Malayshia Stallworth, Zykira Ward, V'Kaylynn Stallworth, Zykira FreshmanFRJRJRSOFreshmanRickardsRickardsValdostaValdostaTaylor CountyTaylor County620.56817.849516.159415.067620.5622.62-2---2
3.18.3.22.1.1.Ward, V'Kaylynn Stallworth, Zykira Ward, V'Kaylynn Stallworth, Zykira Jones, Damaire White, Malayshia SOFreshmanSOJRJRFreshmanRickardsValdostaValdostaSuwanneeValdostaRickards22.62620.5622.629516.159415.067620.56164---22
1.22.7.7.22.22.Roberts, Angel Jones, Damaire Jones, Damaire Stallworth, Zykira Stallworth, Zykira Jones, Damaire FreshmanFreshmanSOFRSOFreshmanValdostaValdostaValdostaTaylor CountySuwanneeValdosta9415.06722.629516.159415.0679415.0679415.0670109--1642-
100 Hurdles Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.16.Lillie, Madeline Wilkins, Ahyne SophomoreJuniorMaclayMaclay319.49372720.0773--
16.16.Wilkins, Ahyne Wilkins, Ahyne JuniorJuniorValdostaMaclay2720.07737620.728--
19.19.Merritt, Kathryn Forehand, Summer JuniorSOMaclayValdosta7620.7282522.1636--
20.19.Vargas, Olivia Forehand, Summer 7SOJefferson CountyMaclay5322.1022522.1636--
21.13.Forehand, Summer Vargas, Olivia SOJuniorChilesChiles2522.1636319.4937--
100 Hurdles Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.17.9.12.Turner, ElizabethDodson, Sara GracePalmer, Chynae Palmer, Chynae  SOFreshmanJRSouth WaltonChilesSouth WaltonBainbridge717.984018.33619.799018.336----
10.17.9.12.Cardon, Hannah Rogers, Mylie Rogers, Mylie Palmer, Chynae JR FreshmanSRMosleyMosleyBainbridgeMosley018.336819.838320.1718.6529----
12.14.17.10.Miller, Britton Palmer, Chynae Cardon, Hannah Palmer, Chynae SOSOSRSOChilesBainbridgeMosleySouth Walton18.65298320.17819.83819.83----
14.15.10.15.Palmer, Chynae Miller, Britton Dodson, Sara GraceCardon, Hannah FreshmanJRJR BainbridgeBainbridgeMosleyChiles19.799018.336717.984819.83----
15.12.14.15.Dodson, Sara GracePalmer, Chynae Dodson, Sara GraceRogers, Mylie   JRJRMaclayChilesChilesMaclay819.83018.33618.652919.799----
17.15.17.9.Rogers, Mylie Cardon, Hannah Cardon, Hannah Miller, Britton SRSOFreshmanSRChilesMosleyBainbridgeChiles8320.17819.83717.984819.83----
100 Hurdles Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.4.5.2.2.Cox, Savannah Bryan, Patasha Albert, De'Ana Bryan, Patasha Camaret, Merileigh FRSeniorSOJuniorJuniorLincolnLincolnWakullaSouth WaltonSouth Walton15.90418.418717.735915.907216.4748--877495
6.5.8.4.8.Bryan, Patasha Albert, De'Ana Camaret, Merileigh Kennedy, Alexandria Kennedy, Alexandria SeniorSOSOFRSeniorValdostaSuwanneeSouth WaltonLincolnSouth Walton717.7359418.41815.907216.4748217.39581885188518851-
4.11.6.5.2.Camaret, Merileigh Martin, Dariniya Bryan, Patasha Martin, Dariniya Albert, De'Ana SophomoreSOSeniorSOJuniorLincolnValdostaValdostaSuwanneeSouth Walton717.7359717.7359418.4188217.395815.908851877495774957439
5.5.11.6.5.Albert, De'Ana Cox, Savannah Camaret, Merileigh Cox, Savannah Kennedy, Alexandria SophomoreFRSophomoreSophomoreSeniorWakullaSouth WaltonSouth WaltonValdostaSuwannee15.908217.3958717.7359717.7359717.735918851885174398
11.5.4.8.4.Camaret, Merileigh Kennedy, Alexandria Albert, De'Ana Camaret, Merileigh Bryan, Patasha SeniorSOSOSeniorJuniorValdostaSuwanneeSuwanneeSouth WaltonValdosta17.9228217.39587216.47417.922418.418174397439177495
2.6.2.11.11.Martin, Dariniya Kennedy, Alexandria Kennedy, Alexandria Albert, De'Ana Albert, De'Ana FRJuniorSOSOSeniorSouth WaltonWakullaSouth WaltonWakullaWakulla8217.395817.92215.90418.418717.7359-8851--1