February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.9.11.GodbyNorth Bay HavenGadsden County A B ATashod Wingfield, Avery Boyd, Kenny Jenkins, Deshawn RuckerTashod Wingfield, Avery Boyd, Kenny Jenkins, Deshawn RuckerChance Glanton, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Stylez Williams4341.777 9549.75 42.757 110 3 -
2.16.13.ColumbiaColumbiaSuwannee A A AJames Williamson, Derek Johnson, Devin Johnson, Tracy WhiteCoy Bess, Tarrel Roberts, Maxwell Cherelus, R'Mon SandersChance Glanton, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Stylez Williams42.757 5748.24 347.5628 28 - 19553
3.10.1.RickardsGodby
(B)
Chiles A A ATiki Netherland, Devin Bailey, Jaden Bates, Caleb DouglassMatthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Randy Walker, Jamichael SteenKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Glaze, Jalen Oliver5043.076 43.657 43.657 648 - 2619
4.16.5.ValdostaSouth WaltonGadsden County A A ACoy Bess, Tarrel Roberts, Maxwell Cherelus, R'Mon SandersLeonard Arrington, Kenneth Kelly, Jimichael Lawson, Michael Ash JrKhalil Gunn, Tayquel Hall, Cardel Herring, Calbert McMillian0643.38 347.5628 5748.24 19553 - -
5.6.13.LincolnChilesNorth Bay Haven A A AKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Glaze, Jalen OliverSteven Ray, Adrian Dickens, Carson Hale, Camiren GantSteven Ray, Adrian Dickens, Carson Hale, Camiren Gant43.657 22:01:00.21 44.7961 45 3 -
6.8.15.Gadsden CountyRickardsGodby A A AKhalil Gunn, Tayquel Hall, Cardel Herring, Calbert McMillianChance Glanton, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Stylez WilliamsLatravian Bouie, Jaylan Peterson, Jordan Brown, Zion Bouie5844.51 5748.24 347.5628 3 - 3
7.4.5.Godby
(B)
South WaltonJefferson County B A AJackell Leland, Jayden Jefferson, Kajuan Banks, Travale CaldwellMatthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Randy Walker, Jamichael SteenTiki Netherland, Devin Bailey, Jaden Bates, Caleb Douglass5544.61 45.63 5844.51 - - 3
8.2.8.ChilesSuwanneeFAMU DRS A A AJalen Herring, Bryce Workman, Cade Latasiewicz, Savion KnightMatthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Randy Walker, Jamichael SteenAaron Simmons, William Evans, Zaire Riley, Josiah Turner8444.71 45.63 5043.076 727 - -
9.4.10.BainbridgeWakullaColumbia A A ALatravian Bouie, Jaylan Peterson, Jordan Brown, Zion BouieJalen Herring, Bryce Workman, Cade Latasiewicz, Savion KnightLatravian Bouie, Jaylan Peterson, Jordan Brown, Zion Bouie44.7961 47.40 5844.51 2619 - -
10.8.1.SuwanneeNorth Florida ChristianJefferson County A A ATJ Derico, Jay Smith, Jaquez Moore, Ahman PhilmoreAaron Simmons, William Evans, Zaire Riley, Josiah TurnerSteven Ray, Adrian Dickens, Carson Hale, Camiren Gant45.63 42.757 44.7961 - 45 110
11.17.8.WakullaJefferson CountyGadsden County A A AJa'kari Ervin, Jaylon Worsham, Zamarion Smith, solomon RansomTiki Netherland, Devin Bailey, Jaden Bates, Caleb DouglassLeonard Arrington, Kenneth Kelly, Jimichael Lawson, Michael Ash Jr746.342 5748.24 9549.75 - - 2619
12.6.6.North Bay HavenChilesNorth Bay Haven A A ASteven Ray, Adrian Dickens, Carson Hale, Camiren GantCarter Haverfield, Romain Phillips, Evan Summerlin, Conner LamonJackell Leland, Jayden Jefferson, Kajuan Banks, Travale Caldwell47.264 7348.372 9549.75 - - -
13.7.17.FAMU DRSFreeportSouth Walton A A AAaron Simmons, William Evans, Zaire Riley, Josiah TurnerCoy Bess, Tarrel Roberts, Maxwell Cherelus, R'Mon SandersKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Glaze, Jalen Oliver47.40 5544.61 9549.75 - 28 727
14.5.11.FreeportChilesSouth Walton A A APeyton Krueger, Brandon Siples, Jaylyn Lucious, Tobias HolmesMatthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Randy Walker, Jamichael SteenKareem Titre, Dominic Larry, Jalen Glaze, Jalen Oliver347.5628 347.5628 43.657 - 110 3
15.9.1.Jefferson CountyWakullaWakulla A A AMatthew Steen, Elias Vargas, Randy Walker, Jamichael SteenCarter Haverfield, Romain Phillips, Evan Summerlin, Conner LamonJames Williamson, Derek Johnson, Devin Johnson, Tracy White5748.24 5043.076 44.7961 - - 45
16.19.19.Godby
(C)
GodbySouth Walton C A ALeonard Arrington, Kenneth Kelly, Jimichael Lawson, Michael Ash JrPeyton Krueger, Brandon Siples, Jaylyn Lucious, Tobias HolmesTiki Netherland, Devin Bailey, Jaden Bates, Caleb Douglass7348.372 5043.076 47.264 - 110 28
17.8.16.South WaltonRickardsSuwannee A A ACarter Haverfield, Romain Phillips, Evan Summerlin, Conner LamonJa'kari Ervin, Jaylon Worsham, Zamarion Smith, solomon RansomSteven Ray, Adrian Dickens, Carson Hale, Camiren Gant9549.75 347.5628 9549.75 - 19553 -
18.15.7.North Florida ChristianTaylor CountyRickards A A AJacob Price, Sam Cooper, Michael Sumpter, Javien LawsonCarter Haverfield, Romain Phillips, Evan Summerlin, Conner LamonAaron Simmons, William Evans, Zaire Riley, Josiah Turner55.4149 43.657 8444.71 - - 3
19.17.7.Taylor CountyJefferson CountySouth Walton A A AChance Glanton, Aiden Samano, Charles Simmons, Stylez WilliamsAaron Simmons, William Evans, Zaire Riley, Josiah TurnerJackell Leland, Jayden Jefferson, Kajuan Banks, Travale Caldwell22:01:00.21 5844.51 42.757 - - -
4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
10.11.15.4.4.ValdostaSuwanneeWakullaValdostaSuwannee Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Simmons, Evans, Riley, Turner Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Bess, Roberts, Cherelus, Sanders Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen44.710243.38244.710243.38243.3825555-55-
8.4.4.8.4.ChilesFAMU DRSWakullaChilesValdosta Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Derico, Smith, Moore, Philmore Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight46.34845.637443.38244.710246.34237--237-
11.10.8.10.10.Jefferson CountyValdostaChilesSuwanneeFAMU DRS Ervin, Worsham, Smith, Ransom Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Ervin, Worsham, Smith, Ransom Derico, Smith, Moore, Philmore Derico, Smith, Moore, Philmore46.341247.40864148.24845.637444.7102-5555-237
11.4.13.11.15.SuwanneeWakullaWakullaWakullaJefferson County Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Derico, Smith, Moore, Philmore Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Ervin, Worsham, Smith, Ransom Simmons, Evans, Riley, Turner44.7102845.63744148.2446.34845.6374--237--
8.13.11.13.11.WakullaSuwanneeJefferson CountyFAMU DRSFAMU DRS Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Ervin, Worsham, Smith, Ransom Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Simmons, Evans, Riley, Turner Simmons, Evans, Riley, Turner44.7102845.637443.3821247.40864148.24-237237--
10.15.13.15.8.WakullaSuwanneeChilesJefferson CountyJefferson County Herring, Workman, Latasiewicz, Knight Bess, Roberts, Cherelus, Sanders Derico, Smith, Moore, Philmore Steen, Vargas, Walker, Steen Simmons, Evans, Riley, Turner845.6374845.637443.3824148.24845.6374-----