February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.5.ChilesNorth Bay HavenJames Kilduff, Shawn Marcum, Dom Koenders, Wyatt TownsendTyler Griffin, Charles Waldon, Dev'eion Gibbs, Shemuel Roberts8:44.669 9:02.8883 100 2119
2.3.RickardsMaclayKolin Brown, Jalen Brownlee, Ivan Donaldson, , Jordan Washington, Eukovi Smith, Kaveon Ruffin, Charles Moye9:00.7074 9:02.8883 482 3861
3.9.LincolnGadsden CountyTrey Daniels, David Morrison, Lincoln Grey, Joseph McLeodGavin Morris, Cooper Blazer, Aiden Brandmon, Evan Summerlin9:02.8883 10:00.045 3861 314
4.2.North Bay HavenMaclayMathew Matson, Mathew Hartless, John Michael Freeman, Ben PorterMathew Matson, Mathew Hartless, John Michael Freeman, Ben Porter51:09:17.3605 5:09:25.69 05 -
5.12.MaclayNorth Bay HavenLeo Rutledge, Carter Rothell, Lawrence Bishop, Garrett RolleMathew Matson, Mathew Hartless, John Michael Freeman, Ben Porter5:09:25.69 10:10.7053 4 -
6.5.Gadsden CountyChilesJordan Washington, Eukovi Smith, Kaveon Ruffin, Charles MoyeJoshua Percell, Deshawn Jackson, Ian Clark, Jaron Potter9:28.575 51:09:17.3605 314 2119
7.12.WakullaFreeportDaniel Wiedeman, Logan Kilpatrick, Simon Cole, Stephen VotawJordan Washington, Eukovi Smith, Kaveon Ruffin, Charles Moye9:39.367 5:09:25.69 592 3861
8.3.LeonFAMU DRSJoshua Percell, Deshawn Jackson, Ian Clark, Jaron PotterMathew Matson, Mathew Hartless, John Michael Freeman, Ben Porter9:51.330 10:24.0797 2119 -
9.3.ValdostaSuwanneeDeAngelo Davis, Kelvin Johnson, Robert Russell, Deontae GoetheTrey Daniels, David Morrison, Lincoln Grey, Joseph McLeod10:00.045 10:28.568 - 100
10.4.South WaltonWakullaGavin Morris, Cooper Blazer, Aiden Brandmon, Evan SummerlinTyler Griffin, Charles Waldon, Dev'eion Gibbs, Shemuel Roberts48:10:04.929 51:09:17.3605 - 592
11.14.FAMU DRSNorth Bay HavenTyler Griffin, Charles Waldon, Dev'eion Gibbs, Shemuel RobertsDaniel Wiedeman, Logan Kilpatrick, Simon Cole, Stephen Votaw10:10.7053 9:28.575 - 4
12.5.FreeportRickardsAcelino Flores, Marcus Webb, Samuel Soto, Logan DunawayAcelino Flores, Marcus Webb, Samuel Soto, Logan Dunaway10:22.12 8:44.669 - -
13.10.BainbridgeSouth WaltonTitus Porter, Diego Luevano, Malcom Spann, Isaiah EdwardsTyler Griffin, Charles Waldon, Dev'eion Gibbs, Shemuel Roberts10:24.0797 5:09:25.69 - 3861
14.13.SuwanneeLeonBrendan Beckelic, Ricardo Garcia, Saige Sanchez, Samuel LordKolin Brown, Jalen Brownlee, Ivan Donaldson, , 10:28.568 51:09:17.3605 - 482
4 x 800 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.4.6.12.12.Gadsden CountyNorth Bay HavenSuwanneeSuwanneeValdosta Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Matson, Hartless, Freeman, Porter Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts57:10:28.569:17.36857:10:28.5610:24.07144:09:28.57-5---
13.6.9.4.11.North Bay HavenGadsden CountyNorth Bay HavenBainbridgeBainbridge Porter, Luevano, Spann, Edwards Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts57:10:28.564:09:28.5738:10:00.044:09:28.5710:24.07145306-306-
12.9.13.11.6.ValdostaValdostaFreeportBainbridgeValdosta Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe9:17.36838:10:00.0457:10:28.5620:10:22.12838:10:00.045---5
14.11.13.13.14.ValdostaFAMU DRSNorth Bay HavenFAMU DRSFreeport Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Beckelic, Garcia, Sanchez, Lord Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe10:24.071410:10.70510:24.071457:10:28.5638:10:00.04-----
6.12.4.4.14.Gadsden CountyFreeportNorth Bay HavenGadsden CountyValdosta Flores, Webb, Soto, Dunaway Flores, Webb, Soto, Dunaway Davis, Johnson, Russell, Goethe Matson, Hartless, Freeman, Porter Porter, Luevano, Spann, Edwards9:17.36820:10:22.1284:09:28.5720:10:22.12810:24.0714--306--
9.13.13.13.4.FAMU DRSBainbridgeFreeportNorth Bay HavenSuwannee Porter, Luevano, Spann, Edwards Porter, Luevano, Spann, Edwards Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Beckelic, Garcia, Sanchez, Lord20:10:22.12810:24.071410:24.071410:10.70510:10.7055-306--
12.14.13.4.12.BainbridgeSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwannee Griffin, Waldon, Gibbs, Roberts Beckelic, Garcia, Sanchez, Lord Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Washington, Smith, Ruffin, Moye Flores, Webb, Soto, Dunaway10:24.071457:10:28.5610:24.071457:10:28.5610:10.705----306
4 x 800 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.10.7.3.ChilesChilesChilesSouth WaltonRickards Kilduff, Marcum, Koenders, Townsend Kilduff, Marcum, Koenders, Townsend Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Brown, Brownlee, Donaldson, Le'Tavion Chandler, Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod10:04.928:44.66109:00.7079:25.6910:04.92368102046692909290
10.2.8.2.1.LincolnRickardsRickardsRickardsSouth Walton Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Brown, Brownlee, Donaldson, Le'Tavion Chandler, Kilduff, Marcum, Koenders, Townsend Brown, Brownlee, Donaldson, Le'Tavion Chandler, Rutledge, Rothell, Bishop, Rolle9:25.699:00.70710:04.929:51.339:00.707798297982979829-79829
1.3.2.10.7.South WaltonLincolnMaclaySouth WaltonWakulla Brown, Brownlee, Donaldson, Le'Tavion Chandler, Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Rutledge, Rothell, Bishop, Rolle Kilduff, Marcum, Koenders, Townsend Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw9:00.7079:02.88029:00.7079:25.699:02.88025313679829369290
2.5.7.5.5.South WaltonMaclayLincolnRickardsMaclay Morris, Blazer, Brandmon, Summerlin Rutledge, Rothell, Bishop, Rolle Morris, Blazer, Brandmon, Summerlin Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Percell, Jackson, Clark, Potter8:44.66109:25.699:25.699:25.699:02.8802360466-36531
10.7.7.10.5.WakullaWakullaLeonChilesWakulla Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Brown, Brownlee, Donaldson, Le'Tavion Chandler, Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod8:44.661032:09:39.3649:00.7078:44.66109:02.8802810292905317982979829
7.8.1.7.8.South WaltonLeonRickardsRickardsChiles Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Percell, Jackson, Clark, Potter Morris, Blazer, Brandmon, Summerlin Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod9:25.699:51.339:00.7079:51.338:44.661053153179829360466
3.10.8.2.3.South WaltonSouth WaltonWakullaSouth WaltonMaclay Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Morris, Blazer, Brandmon, Summerlin Wiedeman, Kilpatrick, Cole, Votaw Daniels, Morrison, Grey, McLeod Morris, Blazer, Brandmon, Summerlin10:04.9210:04.928:44.66109:51.339:25.69--36369290