February 22, 2020
|
Godby - Tallahassee, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Rogers, Jake Lord, Samuel FRJRLeonLincoln9:56.8214 11:21.6536 3610 -
2.34.Reffitt, Nathan Ashebo, Assencha JRFRChilesBainbridge17:09:57.09 12:10.809 71850 -
3.33.Ford, Graham Kirbo, Ben JuniorJRDeerfield-WindsorCoffee9:59.64 0:13:54.6524 9608 -
4.13.Ashebo, Assencha Pardee, Seth SR LeonWakulla20:10:07.0372 11:21.6536 09583 -
5.8.Kirbo, Ben Garrison , Lucca SO ChilesColumbia10:07.86 9:56.8214 44 -
6.31.Reina, Filippo Knox, Clayton SOJRChilesDeerfield-Windsor9:10:09.988 48:11:40.6982 54345 -
7.32.Rutledge, LeoDeLuna, Joseph  SOMaclayChiles25:10:10.31 17:11:56.72 282 -
8.40.Samuel, Nicholas Jung, Joey JR8LincolnRickards36:10:13.138 10:58.9431 155 -
9.15.Watson, Cameron Davis, Jared Junior6CoffeeFlorida High38:10:15.2259 30:12:35.718 - -
10.3.Jung, Joey Maynard, Robert SRSophomoreLincolnMosley10:17.5789 17:11:56.72 - -
11.40.Blazer, Cooper Ford, Graham JRSophomoreSouth WaltonBainbridge52:10:49.15 38:10:15.2259 - -
12.1.Tucker, Findley Slaughter, Garrison SRJuniorChilesWakulla10:52.98 59:11:23.6521 - -
13.24.Knox, Clayton Slaughter, Garrison FreshmanJRMaclayLeon10:58.9431 48:11:40.6982 - -
14.28.Castano, Morgan Knox, Clayton SR7Florida HighMosley39:10:59.963 30:12:35.718 - 54345
15.41.De La Cruz, Ivan De La Cruz, Ivan SRSophomoreMosleyMosley11:13.98 17:12:32.21 - -
16.41.Caballero, Noel Faint, Michael SOJRColumbiaLeon11:21.6536 11:13.98 - -
17.4.Garrison , Lucca Rutledge, LeoFRFRRickardsSuwannee59:11:23.6521 55:13:34.23 - -
18.3.Kihei, Alexander Freeman, Harvey JRSRColumbiaLeon11:26.3896 38:11:37.6640 - -
19.23.Davis, Jared Brust, Mark SophomoreSOBainbridgeValdosta17:11:35.6245 9:59.64 - -
20.3.DeLuna, Joseph Kihei, Alexander SOSRNorth Bay HavenMosley38:11:37.6640 9:56.8214 - -
21.17.Watts, Landon Watts, Landon JuniorFRBainbridgeCoffee48:11:40.6982 9:10:09.988 - -
22.33.Stanley, Hunter Smiroldo, Brandon 8 Florida HighColumbia17:11:56.72 11:26.3896 - -
23.30.Slaughter, Garrison Slaughter, Garrison 86Deerfield-WindsorFlorida High12:10.809 12:22.673 - -
24.39.Evans, Aiden Davis, Jared 8SophomoreWewahitchkaSuwannee12:22.673 10:58.9431 - -
25.22.Freeman, Harvey Slaughter, Garrison FreshmanSOValdostaFlorida High12:30.1081 17:09:57.09 - -
26.6.Aagaard, Luke Estep, Bryce JRJRCommunity Christian (Tal)Mosley5:12:30.256 25:10:10.31 - -
27.40.Broga, Bryce Garrison , Lucca FRSOFlorida HighWakulla17:12:32.21 38:10:15.2259 - 3610
28.3.Gibson, Brantley Garrison , Lucca FR RickardsLeon21:12:34.41 11:21.6536 - -
29.29.Brust, Mark Castano, Morgan SOSONorth Bay HavenFlorida High30:12:35.718 39:10:59.963 - 282
30.36.Smiroldo, Brandon Rogers, Jake SR WakullaLeon43:12:36.70 11:13.98 - 71850
31.30.Faint, Michael Ford, Graham 7SONorth Bay HavenLeon12:38.961 38:10:15.2259 - -
32.3.Estep, Bryce Reffitt, Nathan SOJRWakullaSuwannee25:12:51.9484 25:10:10.31 - -
33.9.Cassel, Kaleb Garrison , Lucca FR8MosleyMosley13:01.10 25:12:51.9484 - -
34.32.Lord, Samuel Quinton, Nolan JRJRSuwanneeDeerfield-Windsor13:11.0721 54:14:46.06 - -
35.26.Maynard, Robert Russell, Robert SOJuniorSuwanneeCommunity Christian (Tal)13:13.52 12:22.673 - 71850
36.36.Quinton, Nolan Reina, Filippo JRJRCommunity Christian (Tal)Chiles42:13:17.86 14:58.39 - -
37.26.Khan, Revan Aagaard, Luke JRSOFlorida HighSuwannee13:27.46 11:26.3896 - -
38.27.Pardee, Seth Quinton, Nolan SOSOSuwanneeValdosta55:13:34.23 13:01.10 - 9608
39.40.Olds, Eric Ashebo, Assencha 78RutherfordChiles0:13:54.6524 43:12:36.70 - -
40.31.Russell, Robert Blazer, Cooper SophomoreJRValdostaCoffee54:14:46.06 25:10:10.31 - 44
41.32.Swope, Isaac Slaughter, Garrison JR8WakullaSuwannee14:58.39 13:11.0721 - 54345
42.17.Lundgren, William Caballero, Noel 6JRNorth Bay HavenLeon15:45.995 0:13:54.6524 - -
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.28.35.Knox, Clayton Freeman, Harvey Swope, Isaac FreshmanJuniorFRMaclaySuwanneeSuwannee59:10:58.940823:13:01.101:11:35.622---
16.33.33.Caballero, Noel Maynard, Robert Knox, Clayton SOSOFRColumbiaMosleyMosley11:21.654411:21.654411:26.38---
17.18.29.Garrison , Lucca Davis, Jared Brust, Mark FRFreshmanSORickardsMaclayMaclay18:11:23.65118:11:23.65119:12:30.1002---
18.18.35.Kihei, Alexander Caballero, Noel Freeman, Harvey JRJunior6ColumbiaNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay Haven11:26.3821:12:34.4147:13:13.52---
19.13.13.Davis, Jared Freeman, Harvey Watts, Landon SophomoreFreshmanSOBainbridgeColumbiaColumbia1:11:35.62211:12:35.71459:10:58.9408---
21.42.13.Watts, Landon Watts, Landon Maynard, Robert JuniorFreshmanSOBainbridgeColumbiaMosley51:11:40.699611:12:35.71451:11:40.6996---
25.29.41.Freeman, Harvey Lundgren, William Pardee, Seth FreshmanFRSOValdostaMosleyRickards19:12:30.100218:11:23.65111:21.6544---
28.19.25.Gibson, Brantley Garrison , Lucca Brust, Mark FRSOJuniorRickardsRickardsBainbridge21:12:34.4111:21.654411:21.6544---
29.21.21.Brust, Mark Garrison , Lucca Watts, Landon SOSOJRNorth Bay HavenValdostaValdosta11:12:35.71451:11:40.699615:45.991---
33.28.28.Cassel, Kaleb Lundgren, William Brust, Mark FRFreshmanFRMosleyRickardsWakulla23:13:01.1059:10:58.940851:11:40.6996---
35.13.42.Maynard, Robert Lundgren, William Freeman, Harvey SOFreshmanFRSuwanneeNorth Bay HavenSuwannee47:13:13.5211:26.3847:13:13.52---
38.35.18.Pardee, Seth Knox, Clayton Swope, Isaac SOJuniorSOSuwanneeBainbridgeRickards17:13:34.23617:13:34.23611:26.38---
41.13.41.Swope, Isaac Lundgren, William Maynard, Robert JRFRSOWakullaColumbiaSuwannee14:58.392351:11:40.699647:13:13.52---
42.19.35.Lundgren, William Garrison , Lucca Swope, Isaac 6FRSONorth Bay HavenMaclaySuwannee15:45.99111:26.3818:11:23.651---
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
27.40.26.20.40.Quinton, Nolan Evans, Aiden Stanley, Hunter DeLuna, Joseph Quinton, Nolan 8JR7SOJRWakullaNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenNorth Bay HavenWewahitchka10:12:36.709014:46.0612:51.9459:11:37.6613:17.860-----
24.36.37.22.20.Faint, Michael Stanley, Hunter DeLuna, Joseph Stanley, Hunter Faint, Michael SO8JR87Community Christian (Tal)RutherfordFlorida HighFlorida HighSuwannee30:13:11.0711:56.72359:11:37.6611:56.7234:12:10.80-----
23.20.37.23.37.Slaughter, Garrison Quinton, Nolan Estep, Bryce Slaughter, Garrison Faint, Michael SRSOSO8JRNorth Bay HavenCommunity Christian (Tal)Florida HighDeerfield-WindsorFlorida High59:11:37.662:12:38.9630:13:11.074:12:10.8012:51.94-----
40.30.27.24.22.Lord, Samuel Russell, Robert Slaughter, Garrison Evans, Aiden Slaughter, Garrison Sophomore8887Community Christian (Tal)Florida HighNorth Bay HavenWewahitchkaDeerfield-Windsor14:46.064:12:10.8032:13:54.651:12:22.6762:12:38.96-----
37.39.26.26.30.Broga, Bryce Olds, Eric Quinton, Nolan Aagaard, Luke Slaughter, Garrison JR88JRSRCommunity Christian (Tal)RutherfordFlorida HighCommunity Christian (Tal)Community Christian (Tal)1:12:22.67647:12:30.2524:12:10.8047:12:30.2521:12:22.676-----
20.27.23.27.39.Quinton, Nolan Smiroldo, Brandon Khan, Revan Broga, Bryce Lord, Samuel FRJRJRFRJRNorth Bay HavenRutherfordCommunity Christian (Tal)Florida HighCommunity Christian (Tal)11:56.72311:56.72312:32.21812:32.21832:13:54.65-----
20.20.36.30.39.Evans, Aiden Slaughter, Garrison Faint, Michael Smiroldo, Brandon Stanley, Hunter SRJRJRSRJRFlorida HighNorth Bay HavenWewahitchkaWakullaCommunity Christian (Tal)32:13:54.6513:17.8602:12:38.9610:12:36.709013:27.4692-----
23.20.22.31.22.Khan, Revan Russell, Robert Lord, Samuel Faint, Michael Quinton, Nolan 8SOSophomore77Community Christian (Tal)Deerfield-WindsorFlorida HighNorth Bay HavenSuwannee59:11:37.6613:27.469213:17.8602:12:38.9613:17.860-----
36.24.39.32.30.Smiroldo, Brandon DeLuna, Joseph Lord, Samuel Estep, Bryce Russell, Robert 77SophomoreSO8WakullaWakullaCommunity Christian (Tal)WakullaCommunity Christian (Tal)1:12:22.67613:17.86011:56.72312:51.944:12:10.80-----
24.24.24.34.27.Evans, Aiden Aagaard, Luke Stanley, Hunter Lord, Samuel Broga, Bryce JR8SRJR8WakullaCommunity Christian (Tal)North Bay HavenSuwanneeWakulla4:12:10.8047:12:30.25230:13:11.0730:13:11.0712:51.94-----
26.30.27.36.36.Khan, Revan Broga, Bryce Estep, Bryce Quinton, Nolan Estep, Bryce FRSOJRJR8North Bay HavenFlorida HighFlorida HighCommunity Christian (Tal)Florida High12:32.21813:17.8604:12:10.8013:17.86012:32.218-----
31.36.36.37.40.Quinton, Nolan Faint, Michael Evans, Aiden Khan, Revan Khan, Revan JRJRSophomoreJR8Florida HighWakullaCommunity Christian (Tal)Florida HighDeerfield-Windsor10:12:36.709011:56.72314:46.0613:27.469232:13:54.65-----
31.30.40.39.31.Stanley, Hunter Broga, Bryce Olds, Eric Olds, Eric Olds, Eric 88SO78RutherfordDeerfield-WindsorCommunity Christian (Tal)RutherfordFlorida High32:13:54.6513:17.86059:11:37.6632:13:54.652:12:38.96-----
24.23.24.40.32.Evans, Aiden Faint, Michael Lord, Samuel Russell, Robert Olds, Eric SRSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreSophomoreWakullaWakullaNorth Bay HavenValdostaValdosta32:13:54.6510:12:36.709012:32.21814:46.0612:32.218-----
3200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Rogers, Jake Tucker, Findley FRSRLeonLincoln37:09:56.8219:59.6425109-
2.7.Reffitt, Nathan Kirbo, Ben JRSRChilesCoffee35:09:57.0919:59.6482425109
3.7.Ford, Graham Rogers, Jake JuniorSRDeerfield-WindsorCoffee9:59.6410:13.1316654
4.4.Ashebo, Assencha Jung, Joey SRJuniorLeonLincoln24:10:07.03910:15.22354824
5.3.Kirbo, Ben Watson, Cameron SOSRChilesCoffee10:10:07.8633:10:49.15973344233442
6.8.Reina, Filippo Ford, Graham SOSOChilesMosley10:09.9833:10:49.1597133-
7.4.Rutledge, LeoRutledge, Leo SOMaclayMaclay15:10:10.319:59.64721133
8.3.Samuel, Nicholas Rogers, Jake JRSOLincolnDeerfield-Windsor10:13.131610:13.1316133442
9.3.Watson, Cameron Tucker, Findley JuniorSRCoffeeLeon10:15.22310:09.98--
10.11.Jung, Joey Ashebo, Assencha SRSRLincolnChiles29:10:17.573610:59.96-824
11.10.Blazer, Cooper Watson, Cameron JRJRSouth WaltonChiles33:10:49.159733:10:49.1597-133
12.7.Tucker, Findley Castano, Morgan SRJRChilesChiles40:10:52.98189:59.64--
14.2.Castano, Morgan Watson, Cameron SRJRFlorida HighSouth Walton10:59.9633:10:49.1597-133
15.12.De La Cruz, Ivan Tucker, Findley SRSRMosleyMosley11:13.989633:10:49.1597--