February 28, 2020
|
Bishop Moore - Orlando, FL

Girls Shot Put Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Diamond Mesidor SR Eustis 10.39m 34' 1.25" 10
2 Sydney Lake JR Timber Creek 9.57m 31' 4.75" 8
3 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 9.34m 30' 7.75" 6
4 Rylan Moffitt SO South Sumter 9.25m 30' 4.25" 5
5 Cali Yates SO Tavares 9.03m 29' 7.5" 4
6 Quantavia Garrett JR Jones 8.83m 28' 11.75" 3
7 Zamora St. Cyr JR Dr. Phillips 8.80m 28' 10.5" 2
8 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 8.54m 28' 0.25" 1
9 Jakeila Mesidor SO Eustis 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
10 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 8.15m 26' 9" -
11 Ana Lieb FR Bishop Moore 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
12 Kani Binns SO Lake Howell 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
13 Kellie Berry SO Lake Highland Prep 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
14 Shabrydis Morgan FR South Sumter 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
15 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 7.26m 23' 10" -
16 Abrianne Lambert JR Tavares 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
17 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
18 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
19 Maura Campbell FR Bishop Moore 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
19 Eryn Hartdegen JR Oviedo 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
21 Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell 6.93m 22' 9" -
22 Desiree Kimpel SR Tavares 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
23 Casey Joyce SR Bishop Moore 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
24 Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary 6.78m 22' 3" -
25 Sidra Gray FR Leesburg 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
26 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
27 Xiomara Roddy SR Dr. Phillips 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
28 Jada Brown SO Eustis 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
29 Alyssa Lake JR South Sumter 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
30 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
31 Joiya Oliver SO Lake Howell 5.94m 19' 6" -
32 Katelyn Pyka FR Dr. Phillips 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
33 Asya Muldrow JR Jones 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
34 Courneasha Williams JR Jones 4.63m 15' 2.25" -
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Diamond Mesidor SR Eustis 10.39m 34' 1.25" 10
2 Sydney Lake JR Timber Creek 9.57m 31' 4.75" 8
3 Kiana Scott SO Oviedo 9.34m 30' 7.75" 6
4 Rylan Moffitt SO South Sumter 9.25m 30' 4.25" 5
5 Cali Yates SO Tavares 9.03m 29' 7.5" 4
6 Quantavia Garrett JR Jones 8.83m 28' 11.75" 3
7 Zamora St. Cyr JR Dr. Phillips 8.80m 28' 10.5" 2
8 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 8.54m 28' 0.25" 1
10 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 8.15m 26' 9" -
11 Ana Lieb FR Bishop Moore 7.97m 26' 1.75" -
22 Desiree Kimpel SR Tavares 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
12 Kani Binns SO Lake Howell 7.71m 25' 3.5" -
13 Kellie Berry SO Lake Highland Prep 7.53m 24' 8.5" -
15 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 7.26m 23' 10" -
16 Abrianne Lambert JR Tavares 7.23m 23' 8.75" -
17 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 7.13m 23' 4.75" -
18 Sarah Kanbara JR Oviedo 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
19 Eryn Hartdegen JR Oviedo 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
19 Maura Campbell FR Bishop Moore 7.02m 23' 0.5" -
24 Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary 6.78m 22' 3" -
26 A Niya Nickles Senior Edgewater 6.34m 20' 9.75" -
Girls Shot Put Varsity Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Jakeila Mesidor SO Eustis 8.54m 28' 0.25" -
14 Shabrydis Morgan FR South Sumter 7.36m 24' 1.75" -
21 Kyrie Binns SO Lake Howell 6.93m 22' 9" -
23 Casey Joyce SR Bishop Moore 6.84m 22' 5.25" -
25 Sidra Gray FR Leesburg 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
27 Xiomara Roddy SR Dr. Phillips 6.23m 20' 5.25" -
28 Jada Brown SO Eustis 6.16m 20' 2.5" -
29 Alyssa Lake JR South Sumter 6.04m 19' 9.75" -
30 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
31 Joiya Oliver SO Lake Howell 5.94m 19' 6" -
32 Katelyn Pyka FR Dr. Phillips 5.85m 19' 2.5" -
33 Asya Muldrow JR Jones 5.82m 19' 1.25" -
34 Courneasha Williams JR Jones 4.63m 15' 2.25" -