February 13, 2020
|
St. Augustine HS - St. Augustine, FL

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Earl Thresher SR Creekside 36.26m 118' 11" 10
2 Charles Darner SR Nease 35.63m 116' 11" 8
3 Joshua Luxenberg SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 34.76m 114' 0" 6
4 Nicholas Thorensen SR Nease 33.75m 110' 9" 5
5 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 33.30m 109' 3" 4
6 Harrison Moritz SO Creekside 32.33m 106' 1" 3
7 Tristan Sandford JR Creekside 29.90m 98' 1" 2
8 Colton Warren SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.49m 96' 9" 1
9 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 28.45m 93' 4" -
10 John Nowicki JR St. Johns Country Day 28.04m 92' 0" -
11 Jourdan Haynes JR Fleming Island 26.82m 88' 0" -
12 Cayden Keltner SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.74m 87' 9" -
13 Jeremiah Jackson SR Fleming Island 26.60m 87' 3" -
14 Michael Boccio FR Menendez 26.59m 87' 3" -
15 Ethan Dudley SO Menendez 26.21m 86' 0" -
16 Timothy Mendez JR Interlachen 25.35m 83' 2" -
17 Ezekiel Flores SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.32m 83' 1" -
18 Nicholas Mauck SO Creekside 25.18m 82' 7" -
19 Jayd St. John JR St. Johns Country Day 25.10m 82' 4" -
20 Grant Bisbee SR Fleming Island 24.66m 80' 11" -
21 Garrett Hunt JR Florida Deaf and Blind 24.02m 78' 10" -
22 Dylan Babushkin SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.68m 74' 5" -
23 Cameron Cooper SO Menendez 22.36m 73' 4" -
24 Ethan Beauvais SO St. Johns Country Day 21.94m 72' 0" -
25 Luis Lopez Martinez SO Florida Deaf and Blind 21.35m 70' 0" -
26 Zachary Dolan JR Interlachen 21.29m 69' 10" -
27 Hunter Becker SO Flagler Palm Coast 20.58m 67' 6" -
28 Patrick Buckley SO Menendez 19.36m 63' 6" -
29 Chance Champion JR Interlachen 18.28m 60' 0" -
30 Josiah Jones SO St. Johns Country Day 17.68m 58' 0" -
31 Kaleb Edden FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 16.73m 54' 11" -
32 Gabriel Naughten JR St. Augustine 16.46m 54' 0" -
33 Kolton Kimble SR Florida Deaf and Blind 16.05m 52' 8" -
34 Roy Gugia 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.40m 43' 11" -
  Dalton Childress FR Menendez NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Earl Thresher SR Creekside 36.26m 118' 11" 10
2 Charles Darner SR Nease 35.63m 116' 11" 8
3 Joshua Luxenberg SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 34.76m 114' 0" 6
5 Ryan Dalton SR Nease 33.30m 109' 3" 4
6 Harrison Moritz SO Creekside 32.33m 106' 1" 3
8 Colton Warren SR Trinity Christian (Jax) 29.49m 96' 9" 1
9 Nick Bohanan SO Nease 28.45m 93' 4" -
10 John Nowicki JR St. Johns Country Day 28.04m 92' 0" -
16 Timothy Mendez JR Interlachen 25.35m 83' 2" -
18 Nicholas Mauck SO Creekside 25.18m 82' 7" -
21 Garrett Hunt JR Florida Deaf and Blind 24.02m 78' 10" -
25 Luis Lopez Martinez SO Florida Deaf and Blind 21.35m 70' 0" -
  Dalton Childress FR Menendez NM NM -
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Jourdan Haynes JR Fleming Island 26.82m 88' 0" -
12 Cayden Keltner SO Flagler Palm Coast 26.74m 87' 9" -
14 Michael Boccio FR Menendez 26.59m 87' 3" -
15 Ethan Dudley SO Menendez 26.21m 86' 0" -
17 Ezekiel Flores SO Flagler Palm Coast 25.32m 83' 1" -
22 Dylan Babushkin SO Flagler Palm Coast 22.68m 74' 5" -
23 Cameron Cooper SO Menendez 22.36m 73' 4" -
27 Hunter Becker SO Flagler Palm Coast 20.58m 67' 6" -
28 Patrick Buckley SO Menendez 19.36m 63' 6" -
31 Kaleb Edden FR Trinity Christian (Jax) 16.73m 54' 11" -
34 Roy Gugia 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.40m 43' 11" -
Boys' Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Nicholas Thorensen SR Nease 33.75m 110' 9" 5
7 Tristan Sandford JR Creekside 29.90m 98' 1" 2
13 Jeremiah Jackson SR Fleming Island 26.60m 87' 3" -
19 Jayd St. John JR St. Johns Country Day 25.10m 82' 4" -
20 Grant Bisbee SR Fleming Island 24.66m 80' 11" -
24 Ethan Beauvais SO St. Johns Country Day 21.94m 72' 0" -
26 Zachary Dolan JR Interlachen 21.29m 69' 10" -
29 Chance Champion JR Interlachen 18.28m 60' 0" -
30 Josiah Jones SO St. Johns Country Day 17.68m 58' 0" -
32 Gabriel Naughten JR St. Augustine 16.46m 54' 0" -
33 Kolton Kimble SR Florida Deaf and Blind 16.05m 52' 8" -