February 29, 2020
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Amy Hernandez SR Villages 11.20m 36' 9" 10
  • 11.20  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.98  
2 Fabiandra Foga SO Apopka 9.16m 30' 0.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 8.26  
  • 9.16  
3 Madison Salinas SO Villages 8.80m 28' 10.5" 6
  • 8.80  
  • 7.95  
  • 7.89  
4 Isabel Dauderis JR Villages 8.63m 28' 3.75" 5
  • 8.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Deyonce Briggs JR Gateway 8.56m 28' 1" 4
  • 7.32  
  • 8.56  
  • 8.33  
6 Klarissa Decker SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.53m 28' 0" 3
  • 8.15  
  • 8.53  
  • 7.58  
7 Melissa Brooks SR Discovery 8.49m 27' 10.25" 2
  • 8.49  
  • 8.20  
  • 7.94  
8 Brithany Mena SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.24m 27' 0.5" 1
  • 8.24  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.75  
9 Briawna Johnson SO Lake Nona 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
  • 7.48  
  • 7.71  
  • 8.08  
10 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
  • 7.37  
  • 7.88  
  • 7.79  
11 Leah Hale SO Lake Nona 7.82m 25' 8" -
  • 7.48  
  • 7.55  
  • 7.82  
12 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
  • 6.92  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.47  
13 Anna Beth Gonzalez SO Frostproof 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
  • 6.98  
  • 6.56  
  • 7.45  
14 Yoneris Perez SO Four Corners 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 6.44  
  • 6.44  
  • 7.19  
15 Jamisha Watts SR Frostproof 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
  • 7.15  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.57  
16 Laurynn McGee SR Gateway 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
  • 7.12  
  • 6.87  
  • 5.98  
17 Ta'Kyah Merthie SO Apopka 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
  • 6.89  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.44  
18 Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.33  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.75  
19 Fanina Kersaint SR Ocoee 6.73m 22' 1" -
  • 6.30  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.67  
20 Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
  • 6.51  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.35  
21 Nicole Gutierrez SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
  • 6.47  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.36  
22 Shekinah Leonce SO Apopka 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
  • 6.09  
  • 5.83  
  • 6.41  
23 Vianca Colon FR Discovery 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
  • 6.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
24 Clara Padua SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.94m 19' 6" -
  • 5.55  
  • 5.52  
  • 5.94  
25 Serenity Henry SO Frostproof 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
  • 5.27  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.75  
26 Sydney Faber SO Discovery 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
  • 5.14  
  • 5.11  
  • 4.92  
27 Amuruta Bollineni JR Gateway 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.53  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.38  
  Sophie Seelmann SO Lake Nona NM NM   
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM   
  Leah Rodriguez SO Four Corners NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Amy Hernandez SR Villages 11.20m 36' 9" 10
2 Fabiandra Foga SO Apopka 9.16m 30' 0.75" 8
4 Isabel Dauderis JR Villages 8.63m 28' 3.75" 5
6 Klarissa Decker SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.53m 28' 0" 3
7 Melissa Brooks SR Discovery 8.49m 27' 10.25" 2
8 Brithany Mena SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.24m 27' 0.5" 1
9 Briawna Johnson SO Lake Nona 8.08m 26' 6.25" -
10 Samantha Sanchez SR Ocoee 7.88m 25' 10.25" -
11 Leah Hale SO Lake Nona 7.82m 25' 8" -
13 Anna Beth Gonzalez SO Frostproof 7.45m 24' 5.5" -
15 Jamisha Watts SR Frostproof 7.15m 23' 5.5" -
16 Laurynn McGee SR Gateway 7.12m 23' 4.5" -
18 Nubia Rodgers SO Olympia 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
19 Fanina Kersaint SR Ocoee 6.73m 22' 1" -
24 Clara Padua SR Freedom (Orlando) 5.94m 19' 6" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Madison Salinas SO Villages 8.80m 28' 10.5" 6
5 Deyonce Briggs JR Gateway 8.56m 28' 1" 4
12 Taisha Dugazin JR Ocoee 7.47m 24' 6.25" -
14 Yoneris Perez SO Four Corners 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
17 Ta'Kyah Merthie SO Apopka 6.89m 22' 7.25" -
20 Lamareia Roundtree SO Olympia 6.51m 21' 4.25" -
21 Nicole Gutierrez SO Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 6.47m 21' 2.75" -
22 Shekinah Leonce SO Apopka 6.41m 21' 0.5" -
23 Vianca Colon FR Discovery 6.38m 20' 11.25" -
25 Serenity Henry SO Frostproof 5.75m 18' 10.5" -
26 Sydney Faber SO Discovery 5.14m 16' 10.5" -
27 Amuruta Bollineni JR Gateway 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  Leah Rodriguez SO Four Corners NM NM   
  Mykayla Lafalaise JR Olympia NM NM   
  Sophie Seelmann SO Lake Nona NM NM