February 29, 2020
|
Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee)
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 De'Andre Robinson JR Olympia 45.65m 149' 9" 10
  • 34.59  
  • 45.65  
  • 39.04  
2 Jason Williams SR Ocoee 37.91m 124' 4" 8
  • 33.13  
  • 37.91  
  • FOUL  
3 Dylan Horne FR Apopka 34.44m 113' 0" 6
  • 29.18  
  • 34.44  
  • FOUL  
4 Anqwaun Pringle JR Apopka 32.06m 105' 2" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.06  
5 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 31.54m 103' 6" 4
  • 31.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Christian Soto JR Lake Nona 31.24m 102' 6" 3
  • 29.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.24  
7 Damon Richards SR Freedom (Orlando) 30.60m 100' 5" 2
  • 21.42  
  • 30.60  
  • 27.44  
8 Alex Nunez SO Winter Park 29.90m 98' 1" 1
  • 28.25  
  • 29.90  
  • FOUL  
9 Caleb Brock JR Villages 28.92m 94' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.83  
  • 28.92  
10 Christian O'Donnell SR Freedom (Orlando) 28.83m 94' 7" -
  • 27.43  
  • 22.34  
  • 28.83  
11 Curtis Spivey JR Apopka 28.80m 94' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.80  
12 Lorenzo Wright SO Ocoee 27.31m 89' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.04  
  • 27.31  
13 Greer Aldrich SR Frostproof 24.23m 79' 6" -
  • 20.93  
  • 24.23  
  • FOUL  
14 Hunter Coor SO Gateway 23.50m 77' 1" -
  • 21.70  
  • 19.96  
  • 23.50  
15 Ali Ngomesia JR Lake Nona 22.95m 75' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.95  
16 Ehigie Aliu-Otokiti SO Olympia 22.89m 75' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.89  
  • FOUL  
17 Michael Ward SR Lake Nona 22.86m 75' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 16.91  
  • 22.86  
18 Justin Edwards SR Frostproof 22.82m 74' 10" -
  • 22.82  
  • 20.45  
  • 16.18  
19 Deleon Sippio SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.94m 72' 0" -
  • 21.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Daniel Casillas JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.91m 71' 10" -
  • 19.69  
  • 21.36  
  • 21.91  
21 Michael Duran JR Gateway 21.67m 71' 1" -
  • 20.97  
  • 21.67  
  • 20.63  
22 Kolby Hollis Senior Olympia 21.54m 70' 8" -
  • 18.64  
  • 11.91  
  • 21.54  
23 Luis Robles SO Freedom (Orlando) 21.54m 70' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.54  
24 Julio De Jesus JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 20.87m 68' 6" -
  • 20.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.25  
25 DJ Getter SO Faith Christian 20.05m 65' 9" -
  • 20.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.93  
26 Donny Getter FR Faith Christian 17.49m 57' 4" -
  • 15.45  
  • 17.49  
  • 16.00  
27 Anthony Colon SO Four Corners 14.66m 48' 1" -
  • 12.46  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.66  
28 Austin Poonia SR Four Corners 13.44m 44' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.44  
  Brett True SR Frostproof NM NM   
  Anthony Lacen JR Gateway NM NM   
  Michael Nix JR Winter Park NM NM   
  Jahim Jones SO Winter Park NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Eduardo Cortes FR Villages NM NM   
  Andrew Jenkins SR Villages NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kensy Acetuno SR Faith Christian NM NM   
  Oscar Mera FR Four Corners NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 De'Andre Robinson JR Olympia 45.65m 149' 9" 10
2 Jason Williams SR Ocoee 37.91m 124' 4" 8
3 Dylan Horne FR Apopka 34.44m 113' 0" 6
4 Anqwaun Pringle JR Apopka 32.06m 105' 2" 5
5 Aldwin Ware SR Ocoee 31.54m 103' 6" 4
6 Christian Soto JR Lake Nona 31.24m 102' 6" 3
7 Damon Richards SR Freedom (Orlando) 30.60m 100' 5" 2
8 Alex Nunez SO Winter Park 29.90m 98' 1" 1
9 Caleb Brock JR Villages 28.92m 94' 10" -
10 Christian O'Donnell SR Freedom (Orlando) 28.83m 94' 7" -
11 Curtis Spivey JR Apopka 28.80m 94' 6" -
12 Lorenzo Wright SO Ocoee 27.31m 89' 7" -
14 Hunter Coor SO Gateway 23.50m 77' 1" -
18 Justin Edwards SR Frostproof 22.82m 74' 10" -
19 Deleon Sippio SR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.94m 72' 0" -
21 Michael Duran JR Gateway 21.67m 71' 1" -
  Jahim Jones SO Winter Park NM NM   
  Andrew Jenkins SR Villages NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Greer Aldrich SR Frostproof 24.23m 79' 6" -
15 Ali Ngomesia JR Lake Nona 22.95m 75' 3" -
16 Ehigie Aliu-Otokiti SO Olympia 22.89m 75' 1" -
17 Michael Ward SR Lake Nona 22.86m 75' 0" -
20 Daniel Casillas JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 21.91m 71' 10" -
22 Kolby Hollis Senior Olympia 21.54m 70' 8" -
23 Luis Robles SO Freedom (Orlando) 21.54m 70' 8" -
24 Julio De Jesus JR Tohopekaliga (Kissimmeee) 20.87m 68' 6" -
25 DJ Getter SO Faith Christian 20.05m 65' 9" -
26 Donny Getter FR Faith Christian 17.49m 57' 4" -
27 Anthony Colon SO Four Corners 14.66m 48' 1" -
28 Austin Poonia SR Four Corners 13.44m 44' 1" -
  Oscar Mera FR Four Corners NM NM   
  Eduardo Cortes FR Villages NM NM   
  Michael Nix JR Winter Park NM NM   
  Anthony Lacen JR Gateway NM NM   
  Brett True SR Frostproof NM NM   
  Kensy Acetuno SR Faith Christian NM NM