February 8, 2020
|
Estero - Estero, FL

Boys 100 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1. 23.Grimes, Jason Ellington, Nicholas Zapata, Brian SRSeniorSOBarron CollierSt. John NeumannBarron Collier111.6427 DNS 9014.1013
2.21.16.Saure, Ethan Bryant, Naquan Dreyfuss, Sam JRSRJRBonita SpringsEsteroMariner711.6471 DNS 14.02
3.12.1.Echeverry, Tyler Altimeaux, Calvin Loughery, Jack JRSRFRBarron CollierEsteroCommunity School (Naples)11.8281 1412.234 9813.2247
4. 2.Smith, John Davidson, Drew Ellington, Nicholas SRJRSRMason Classical AcademySt. John NeumannMason Classical Academy9012.2278 012.54 9313.43
5.2. Gonzalez, Eddian Morame, Tariq Alicea, Alex SeniorSRSREsteroEsteroEstero1412.234 1412.234 8813.564
6.11.22.Loughery, Jack Hopper, Tai Ramirez, Juan SRFRSRSt. John NeumannMason Classical AcademyBarron Collier1412.531 DNS 8814.71
7. 14.Brumley, Luke Ramirez, Juan Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel JRSRSRCommunity School (Naples)Barron CollierMariner012.54 14.1682 9014.1013
8.23.9.Ramirez, Juan Saure, Ethan Brumley, Luke SRJRJREsteroCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian712.6891 13.30 9014.1013
9.11.21.Dreyfuss, Sam Gonzalez, Eddian Loughery, Jack JRJRFRBarron CollierMarinerEstero5412.698 1412.234 9813.2247
10. 1.Mueller, Michael Altimeaux, Calvin Losapio, Justin SRFRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)5912.69 8814.71 9014.1013
11.6. Losapio, Justin Zapata, Brian Grimes, Jason SOFRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianMarinerCommunity School (Naples)012.8310 14.6944 DNS
12.10. Iverson, Arland Reyes, Christopher Zapata, Brian JRSOJRMarinerMarinerBonita Springs313.126 DNS DNS
13. 18.Davidson, Drew Bryant, Naquan Morame, Tariq SRSOSREsteroSouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John Neumann9813.2247 711.6471 DNS
14.20.12.Joji, Jerin Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Gonzalez, Eddian SOSOSRSouthwest Florida ChristianBarron CollierSt. John Neumann13.30 9813.2247 14.02
15.10.7.Fidler, Ben Weardon, Simon Ramirez, Juan SOJRSRCommunity School (Naples)Barron CollierMariner9313.43 012.54 DNS
16.22.3.Weardon, Simon Davidson, Drew Sanz, Andrew JRSOFRCommunity School (Naples)St. John NeumannSt. John Neumann113.5384 DNS DNS
17. 10.Ellington, Nicholas Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel Grimes, Jason FRSOFRSt. John NeumannBonita SpringsSt. John Neumann13.54 14.6944 DNS
18.2.14.Alicea, Alex Altimeaux, Calvin Brumley, Luke SRSOSRMarinerCommunity School (Naples)St. John Neumann8813.564 DNS 8814.71
19.8.22.Sanz, Andrew Ramirez, Juan Fidler, Ben JRSeniorSRMarinerSouthwest Florida ChristianMariner14.02 012.54 DNS
20.20. Zapata, Brian Echeverry, Tyler Iverson, Arland SRFRSOMarinerMarinerEstero9014.1013 14.6944 012.8310
21.  Leishman, Nathan Ellington, Nicholas Dreyfuss, Sam FRSRFRBonita SpringsCommunity School (Naples)St. John Neumann14.1682 13.54 111.6427
22.22.7.Hopper, Tai Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Weardon, Simon FRFRSRSouthwest Florida ChristianBarron CollierSt. John Neumann14.6944 711.6471 012.54
23.1.12.Bryant, Naquan Grimes, Jason Echeverry, Tyler SRSRSOBarron CollierEsteroBonita Springs8814.71 14.1682 DNS
 13.18.Klass, Ralph Leishman, Nathan Fidler, Ben FRFRSRSt. John NeumannBonita SpringsEsteroDNS DNS 5912.69
 5. Sime-Ainsworth , Maximus Saure, Ethan Ellington, Nicholas JRSeniorFRBonita SpringsMarinerEsteroDNS 5412.698 DNS
 21.16.Altimeaux, Calvin Altimeaux, Calvin Alicea, Alex FRFRJRBonita SpringsBonita SpringsBarron CollierDNS DNS 5912.69
 22.5.Mejia Barbery, Jose-Manuel Joji, Jerin Bryant, Naquan FRSOSRSt. John NeumannSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianDNS 5412.698 9012.2278
 7.14.Morame, Tariq Davidson, Drew Sanz, Andrew FRFRFRMason Classical AcademyBonita SpringsSt. John NeumannDNS 14.1682 5412.698
 15.13.Reyes, Christopher Davidson, Drew Hopper, Tai SOFRFRMason Classical AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianEsteroDNS 8813.564 14.1682
100 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
22.15.6.18.Alicea, Alex Morame, Tariq Loughery, Jack Reyes, Christopher SOFRSRFRMason Classical AcademySouthwest Florida ChristianSt. John NeumannMariner13.566813.4322912.537DNS
 15.11.6.Morame, Tariq Reyes, Christopher Losapio, Justin Morame, Tariq SOSOSOFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian13.566813.432212.835DNS
  14.18.Alicea, Alex Loughery, Jack Joji, Jerin Fidler, Ben SRSRSOFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)514.691514.6911113.301514.691
6.22.15. Hopper, Tai Joji, Jerin Fidler, Ben Loughery, Jack SRSOSOSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Southwest Florida Christian1113.30113.566813.432213.566
 15.18.11.Alicea, Alex Morame, Tariq Alicea, Alex Joji, Jerin FRSRSRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)MarinerMariner13.566912.53713.566DNS
 6.22.15.Morame, Tariq Morame, Tariq Hopper, Tai Morame, Tariq FRSOFRSOSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian13.56612.835514.69112.835
11.11. 15.Joji, Jerin Loughery, Jack Morame, Tariq Hopper, Tai SOSOFRFRSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida ChristianMason Classical AcademySouthwest Florida Christian813.432212.835DNS12.835
22.22. 15.Joji, Jerin Alicea, Alex Reyes, Christopher Joji, Jerin SOSOSOSOMason Classical AcademyCommunity School (Naples)Mason Classical AcademyCommunity School (Naples)DNS813.4322DNS912.537
100 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.8.Ramirez, Juan Klass, Ralph SRFREsteroBonita Springs12.6812.68
19.23.Sanz, Andrew Sanz, Andrew JRFRMarinerEstero14.02014.169
21.23.Leishman, Nathan Bryant, Naquan FRFRBonita SpringsBarron Collier014.169714.714
23.19.Bryant, Naquan Ramirez, Juan SRSRBarron CollierSt. John Neumann714.714714.714
 19.Klass, Ralph Klass, Ralph FRSRSt. John NeumannEsteroDNS12.68