February 22, 2020
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.1.4.7.3.Cook, Izayah Richardson, Chase Leal, Erik Cook, Izayah Richardson, Chase SRSRFRFRSOEscambiaTateNavarreNavarreNavarre5416.08 7417.2425 117.027 17.5943 17.0942 810 96 852 5531 10
2.7.4.5.2.Cauthen, Super Cook, Izayah White, Andrew White, Andrew Cook, Izayah SRSOSRSOSREscambiaNavarreFort Walton BeachNavarreFort Walton Beach117.027 18.83 7417.2425 18.83 17.12 852 852 74 9755 9755
3.1.8.3.4.Sacdalan, Marvin Richardson, Chase Richardson, Chase Sims, Judson White, Andrew SOSRSRSRSONavarrePaceEscambiaEscambiaPace17.0942 5416.08 18.83 117.027 2317.49 96 9755 96 52 5531
4.4.7.7.6.White, Andrew Sims, Judson Cauthen, Super Cauthen, Super White, Andrew SRSRSRSRSRPaceEscambiaPacePaceEscambia17.12 7417.2425 117.027 18.83 17.0942 9755 52 96 96 96
5.1.3.1.7.Leal, Erik Richardson, Chase Richardson, Chase Sacdalan, Marvin Richardson, Chase SRSRFRSRSRTateNavarrePacePaceNavarre7417.2425 2317.49 5416.08 5416.08 5416.08 74 96 10 10 52
6.8.7.5.4.Richardson, Chase Sims, Judson Cook, Izayah Sacdalan, Marvin Leal, Erik SOFRSRSRSRNavarreEscambiaNavarreEscambiaTate2317.49 7417.2425 17.12 17.5943 17.12 5531 5531 52 74 9755
7.7.4.4.4.Sims, Judson Richardson, Chase White, Andrew Cauthen, Super Cook, Izayah SRFRSRSRSRPaceNavarreNavarrePaceEscambia17.5943 2317.49 17.5943 17.0942 7417.2425 52 852 10 810 852
8.6.5.8.3.Dixon, Samuel Cook, Izayah Sacdalan, Marvin Richardson, Chase Cook, Izayah FRSOSRFRSOFort Walton BeachPaceNavarreEscambiaNavarre18.83 17.12 17.0942 17.0942 17.0942 10 810 10 10 52
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.14.Cook, Izayah Sidner-Palafox, Aidan SRSREscambiaFort Walton Beach16.551321.449
4.14.Sacdalan, Marvin Sacdalan, Marvin SOJRNavarrePensacola17.52321.449
5.5.Dixon, Samuel Dixon, Samuel FRSOFort Walton BeachPensacola217.58217.58
13.13.Dortch, Steven Cook, Izayah JRSOPensacolaEscambia321.44916.551
14.1.Sidner-Palafox, Aidan Dortch, Steven SOFRPensacolaEscambia0921.4717.52
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.10.Sims, Judson Melendez, Sebastian SRSOPaceTate17.85180019.20
7.7.Leal, Erik Campbell, Carmelo SRFRTateNavarre5717.937922.6161
9.6.McWilliams, Jeremiah Sims, Judson SOSRPensacolaPensacola9918.449918.44
10.7.Melendez, Sebastian Leal, Erik SOSONavarreTate0019.205717.93
16.16.Campbell, Carmelo Campbell, Carmelo FRFRTatePensacola7922.616117.8518
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.2.11.White, Andrew Cauthen, Super Walker, Antwone SOSRSRPaceEscambiaPace18.3602317.224317.224
2.3.11.Walker, Antwone White, Andrew White, Andrew SRSRSREscambiaPaceNavarre317.2248817.281620.886
11.8.2.Leatherwood, Donovan Richardson, Chase Walker, Antwone SOSOSRWashington (Pensacola)NavarreFort Walton Beach8817.2818.3602222.195
12.11.12.Leatherwood, Donovan Laxton, De'Jon Cauthen, Super SOJRSOFort Walton BeachWashington (Pensacola)Escambia222.1951620.8864221.2513
15.12.11.Walker, Antwone Walker, Antwone White, Andrew JRSOJREscambiaFort Walton BeachTate317.2244221.2513317.224
12.15.2.Laxton, De'Jon Leatherwood, Donovan Richardson, Chase SRSOSRFort Walton BeachTateTate1620.886222.1951620.886