February 22, 2020
|
Pensacola Washington - Pensacola, FL

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Autaliah Williams-Gould JR Pine Forest 12.54 12.17 10
2 Valery Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 12.55 13.43 8
3 Sanora Campbell SO Escambia 13.05 9.40 6
4 Fatima Morris JR Fort Walton Beach 13.15 16.44 5
5 Za'isha Fraser SR Pine Forest 13.16 16.06 4
6 Zara Juarez JR Navarre 13.71 10.29 3

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Autaliah Williams-Gould JR Pine Forest 8.86 8.99 15.82 12.65
2 Valery Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 11.30 16.12 13.58 12.69
3 Jordan Hawkins SO Navarre 14.37 9.50 9.63 12.83
4 Deaundra Johnson JR Pine Forest 13.31 12.28 12.92 12.92
5 Fatima Morris JR Fort Walton Beach 11.16 13.91 10.37 13.12
6 Za'isha Fraser SR Pine Forest 14.39 9.38 12.94 13.20
7 Sanora Campbell SO Escambia 13.49 15.87 16.40 13.22
8 Zara Juarez JR Navarre 15.99 13.57 10.61 13.43
9 Ayomide Ajibola FR Tate 9.71 14.02 11.46 13.48
10 Asha Duren JR Fort Walton Beach 13.28 16.67 10.30 13.55
11 Bella Martin SO Navarre 10.08 11.85 17.44 13.62
12 Dwighler Devaughn SR Pensacola 16.90 11.22 18.01 13.85
12 Jennifer Mims 8 Pensacola Christian 12.05 14.27 14.69 13.85
14 Breanne Eisner SR Pace 14.87 17.51 14.45 13.89
15 Mikayla Taylor FR West Florida 16.82 14.99 12.61 14.01
16 Zyonah Taylor FR Washington (Pensacola) 12.78 13.34 16.85 14.04
17 Gracie Coleman FR Pace 16.19 16.48 12.22 14.20
18 Laila Whitehurst SO Escambia 10.52 12.65 17.06 14.21
19 Brianna Aaron SO Escambia 18.59 13.30 13.88 14.30
20 Jimaya Moore SR Pace 16.78 17.65 14.32 14.46
21 Mariah Richburg FR Pensacola 10.30 11.31 18.56 14.50
22 Anuyasha Bonner JR Pensacola 13.95 15.70 14.53 14.53
23 Tricia Warner FR Pensacola Christian 13.53 12.20 11.32 14.70
23 Alyssa Parungao JR Pensacola Catholic 12.79 15.00 13.38 14.70
25 Laticia Blanton JR Tate 11.52 13.59 13.15 14.77
26 Leah Wade 8 Pensacola Christian 18.57 14.05 19.69 16.14
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Autaliah Williams-Gould JR Pine Forest 13.92 12.65
8 Zara Juarez JR Navarre 10.35 13.43
10 Asha Duren JR Fort Walton Beach 12.47 13.55
12 Dwighler Devaughn SR Pensacola 14.82 13.85
19 Brianna Aaron SO Escambia 18.31 14.30
22 Anuyasha Bonner JR Pensacola 17.59 14.53
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Deaundra Johnson JR Pine Forest 12.92 14.47
6 Za'isha Fraser SR Pine Forest 13.20 9.77
11 Bella Martin SO Navarre 13.62 13.22
14 Breanne Eisner SR Pace 13.89 17.64
18 Laila Whitehurst SO Escambia 14.21 10.95
21 Mariah Richburg FR Pensacola 14.50 12.04
23 Alyssa Parungao JR Pensacola Catholic 14.70 13.82
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jordan Hawkins SO Navarre 16.04 12.71 12.32 14.25 12.83 15.40 10.40
7 Sanora Campbell SO Escambia 12.30 11.77 13.49 15.60 13.22 11.77 14.15
9 Ayomide Ajibola FR Tate 14.56 12.68 16.05 15.51 13.48 17.26 12.14
16 Zyonah Taylor FR Washington (Pensacola) 11.94 16.99 15.87 13.48 14.04 17.98 12.22
17 Gracie Coleman FR Pace 15.62 12.78 17.90 13.92 14.20 18.46 14.77
20 Jimaya Moore SR Pace 17.79 16.05 14.90 18.80 14.46 18.22 16.05
25 Laticia Blanton JR Tate 14.04 15.96 17.73 18.02 14.77 16.40 19.21
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Valery Mendez SO Fort Walton Beach 12.69
5 Fatima Morris JR Fort Walton Beach 13.12
12 Jennifer Mims 8 Pensacola Christian 13.85
15 Mikayla Taylor FR West Florida 14.01
23 Tricia Warner FR Pensacola Christian 14.70
26 Leah Wade 8 Pensacola Christian 16.14