February 25, 2020
|
Westminster Academy - Ft. Lauderdale, FL
|
Timing: Servant Spirit Timing Services

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jonathan Brankamp 8 South Florida HEAT 2:17.79 10
2 Wilfny Noel 6 Highlands Christian 2:25.59 8
3 Nelson Manstein 6 Ransom Everglades 2:29.96 6
4 Nicholas Darosa 8 American Heritage 2:30.60 5
5 Noah Engstrom 8 King's Academy MS 2:39.72 4
6 Mateo Sotelo 7 Divine Savior 2:40.84 3
7 Alexander Baumgertner 6 NSU University School 2:41.62 2
8 Trent Fronrath 6 King's Academy MS 2:41.99 1
9 Milan Boyanich 7 King's Academy MS 2:42.19 -
10 Jo Nunez 8 Divine Savior 2:45.82 -
11 Joseph Slay 8 King's Academy MS 2:49.07 -
12 Nicolas Kostelidis 6 Westminster Academy 2:50.06 -
13 Bernard Boon 8 NSU University School 2:51.71 -
14 Gabriel Valladares 8 Championship Academy 2:52.94 -
15 Javed King 6 NSU University School 2:54.01 -
16 James Cochrane 8 Westminster Academy 2:54.36 -
17 George Wood-Leness 8 Ransom Everglades 2:54.98 -
18 Shepherd Reback 6 South Florida HEAT 2:57.34 -
19 Zachary Caja 8 Highlands Christian 2:58.15 -
20 Kevin Montgomery 7 Championship Academy 2:58.70 -
21 Judson Reback 7 South Florida HEAT 3:01.78 -
22 Charles Goncharov-Pitts 6 NSU University School 3:01.95 -
23 Tristan Cross 6 Highlands Christian 3:04.57 -
24 Liam Jamason 7 King's Academy MS 3:06.12 -
25 Jacob Gurevich 7 NSU University School 3:06.53 -
26 Evan Weiss 6 NSU University School 3:11.81 -
27 Max Olivieri 6 NSU University School 3:13.38 -
28 Sean Pierre 6 NSU University School 3:17.30 -
29 Ajani Guerra 7 American Heritage 3:19.36 -
30 Landon Kelly 6 NSU University School 3:23.45 -
31 Nathan Ellsley 7 NSU University School 3:26.27 -
32 Lucas Gappen 6 Westminster Academy 3:46.66 -
33 Logan Weinger 7 American Heritage 3:46.80 -
34 Andre Naylor 6 American Heritage 4:48.27 -
  Jeremiah Jadotte 6 Championship Academy DNS   
  Alonso Jordan 8 Championship Academy DNS   
  David Taylor 7 American Heritage DNS   
  Josiah Sinclair-Bergin 6 NSU University School DNS   
  Ethan See 6 Bethany Christian School DNS   
  Ricky Krissel 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Daniel Barraza-Camaro 8 American Heritage DNS   
  Benny Elius 7 Championship Academy DNS